BENITEZ MORALES,
Elena

born on 26.10.1966, Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 696Y
4,605.5 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Elena BENITEZ MORALES has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2016 Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior Headcoach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female -47 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male -63 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female -62 senior Headcoach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male -68 senior coach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior coach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male -68 senior Headcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest (U21) gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male -74 Junior Headcoach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen bronze 3. REYES, Sonia female -59 senior coach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 3 1 4 9
World Championships 9 7 19 78 113
World Cup 2 4 4 15 25
Olympic Games qualification World 8 8
Grand Prix 2 6 8
Universiade 3 6 9
Continental Tournaments 27 24 47 155 253

Participations

2002 European Championships Samsun Turkey Turkey Show details
2002 World Cup Tokio Japan Japan Show details
2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Cup Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 Olympic Games qualification World Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 Olympic Games Beijing China China Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 Olympic Games qualification World Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2012 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2012 Olympic Games London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 Grand Prix Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2014 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 Universiade Gwangju Korea Korea Show details
2015 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 European Championships Montreux Switzerland Switzerland Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details

All Coaching Results

2002

European Championships, Samsun, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 coach 45.00
gold 1. BADIA, Omar male senior -62 coach 45.00
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior +72 coach 29.00
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 coach 29.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 coach 32.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 coach 16.00
bronze 3. REYES, Sonia female senior -59 coach 19.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 coach 16.00
PAR MONFRINO, Alejandro male senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 coach 9.00
PAR ORTIS, Miguel Angel male senior -78 coach 6.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 coach 9.00
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 coach 12.00
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -72 coach 12.00
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 coach 6.00
World Cup, Tokio, Japan Japan coaching points
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 coach 39.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 coach 39.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 coach 29.00
bronze 3. MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 coach 29.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 coach 10.00
PAR REYES, Sonia female senior -59 coach 7.00
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -62 coach 7.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 coach 7.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 coach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female senior +72 coach 10.00
PAR CARREIRA CORREDOIRA, Marcos male senior -72 coach 7.00
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 coach 10.00
PAR RON, Ivan male senior -67 coach 7.00
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 coach 7.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 coach 7.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 coach 13.00

2003

World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 coach 95.00
bronze 3. REYES, Sonia female senior -59 coach 45.00
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 coach 45.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 coach 10.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 coach 25.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female senior -55 coach 15.00
PAR ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 coach 15.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female senior +72 coach 15.00

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male youth -73 Assistantcoach 5.75
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 Assistantcoach 5.25
gold 1. RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Hugo male youth -68 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. MELGUIZO, Luis male youth -63 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Alex male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PACHECO, Rafael male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MONFRINO, Adriana female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR IBANEZ, Maria female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GARCIA, Francisco jun. male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TORRES, Silvia female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ, Cristina female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 23.75
gold 1. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 25.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 18.75
silver 2. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 10.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female senior -55 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MARTINEZ, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -62 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BENITO, Eric male senior -58 Assistantcoach 5.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HERNANDEZ, Raquel female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TORRES, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR PRUNONOSA, Juan male senior +84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
World Cup, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
gold 1. MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 13.75
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 13.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 10.50
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 7.25
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.75

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 7.50
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 2.50

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 10.50
bronze 3. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -78 Assistantcoach 8.00
bronze 3. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +84 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR DANTA DOMINGUEZ, Manuel male senior -84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior +72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
Olympic Games, Beijing, China China coaching points
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 7.50
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 5.00

2009

World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 22.50
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 3.75

2010

European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 7.25
silver 2. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR MARTINEZ, Jaime male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MARTINEZ, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female senior -53 Assistantcoach 5.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 1.75

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 6.50
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
Olympic Games, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 30.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 23.75
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 23.75

2013

World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 coach 50.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 coach 45.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 50.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 coach 15.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 20.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 coach 15.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 coach 20.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 10.00
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 20.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 coach 25.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 coach 20.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 coach 10.00
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female senior -49 coach 10.00
PAR MUNOZ CARBO, Aram male senior -87 coach 10.00
Grand Prix, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 45.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 coach 42.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 coach 6.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -49 coach 9.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior +67 coach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50

2014

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 16.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AULLO PADILLA, Cristina female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -68 Headcoach 12.00
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male Junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BUENDIA SANCHEZ, Marta female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 75.00
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 70.00
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Headcoach 50.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 19.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Headcoach 12.00
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
silver 2. ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. MADUENO GARCIA, Adrian male cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BARROSO SANCHEZ, Claudia female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANTOME SANTOS, Aitana female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR COLOM MARTIN, Francisco male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MUNOZ LOPEZ, Laura female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ, Cristian male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OTEO ZAPATA, Alejandro male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR INIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Judith female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SORIANO BACETE, Ivan male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ROBLEDO MATEO, Yeray male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
Universiade, Gwangju, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 8.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -74 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 Headcoach 4.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
silver 2. TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. SANTOME SANTOS, Aitana female cadets -55 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 Headcoach 19.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male youth -59 Headcoach 27.00
bronze 3. JORQUERA CALA, Joan male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female youth -52 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ROMERO MOYANO, Daniel male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ PASCUAL, Jorge male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GARCIA VIDAL, Miriam female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TORRES GUARDIA, Jaume male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MUNOZ TREJO, Jose Ignacio male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RAMOS MANTEIGA, Ainhoa female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CONESA GUILLEN, Angel male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female Junior -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female Junior -53 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR GARCIA AUON, Lydia female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NUNEZ YUSTE, Natalia female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Rosa female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00

2016

European Championships, Montreux, Switzerland Switzerland coaching points
silver 2. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -46 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RIO GUERRERO del, Adrian male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA AUON, Lydia female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 35.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 25.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. BOURREAU LOPEZ, Ashley female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. DOSIL GAGO, Ana female cadets -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ BARCALA, David male cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
PAR MOLINA HERMOSO, Gabriel male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ MORENO, Oscar male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DIAZ SOLIVAR, Josep male cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Jon male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CEGRI de BENITO, Mario male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TATAY LOPEZ, Palmira female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA de la LLERA, Iker male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR IBANEZ REGALES, Rodrigo male cadets +65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PATINO POMBAL, Pablo male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KIRKPATRICK TORNE, Marta female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PENA PAREDES, Noah female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ODRAGO ALAIZ, Aicha female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00

You like this page? Show it!