BENITEZ MORALES,
Elena

born on 26.10.1966, Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 696Y
6,342.5 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Elena BENITEZ MORALES has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2016 Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior Headcoach
2003 World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female -47 senior coach
2019 World Championships, Manchester silver 2. PEREZ POLO, Javier male -68 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male -63 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female -62 senior Headcoach
2015 World Championships, Chelyabinsk bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male -68 senior Headcoach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female -57 senior coach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male -68 senior coach
2017 World Championships, Muju bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -58 senior Headcoach

Images

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 1 3 1 4 9
World Championships 9 8 21 108 146
World Cup 2 3 3 16 24
Olympic Games qualification World 8 8
Grand Prix 3 6 34 43
Universiade 3 6 9
Continental Tournaments 31 28 58 235 352

Participations

2002 European Championships Samsun Turkey Turkey Show details
2002 World Cup Tokio Japan Japan Show details
2003 World Championships Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germany Germany Show details
2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Cup Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 Olympic Games qualification World Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 Olympic Games Beijing China China Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 Olympic Games qualification World Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2012 European Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2012 Olympic Games London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2013 Grand Prix Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2014 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2015 World Championships Chelyabinsk Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 Universiade Gwangju Korea Korea Show details
2015 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest (U21) Romania Romania Show details
2016 European Championships Montreaux Switzerland Switzerland Show details
2016 Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro Brazil Brazil Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2017 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2017 Grand Prix Moscow Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2017 Grand Prix London United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2018 European Championships Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2018 Grand Prix Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2019 World Championships Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2019 European Championships Helsingborg (U21) Sweden Sweden Show details
2019 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2019 European Championships Marina D\'Or Spain Spain Show details
2019 Extra European Championships Bari Italy Italy Show details
2019 Extra European Championships Bari (-53 kg, -63 kg) Italy Italy Show details
2019 Grand Prix Moscow (Final) Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details

All Coaching Results

2002

European Championships, Samsun, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. BADIA, Omar male senior -62 coach 45.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 coach 45.00
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -54 coach 32.00
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 coach 29.00
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior +72 coach 29.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 coach 16.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 coach 16.00
bronze 3. REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior -59 coach 19.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 coach 9.00
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 coach 12.00
PAR ORTIS, Miguel Angel male senior -78 coach 6.00
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -72 coach 12.00
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 coach 6.00
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -72 coach 6.00
PAR MONFRINO, Alejandro male senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 coach 9.00
World Cup, Tokio, Japan Japan coaching points
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Headcoach 39.00
bronze 3. ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 Headcoach 29.00
PAR MAGRIA, Gemma female senior -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female senior +72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 Headcoach 13.00

2003

World Championships, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -47 coach 95.00
bronze 3. REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior -59 coach 45.00
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 coach 45.00
PAR ARNANZ, Luisa female senior -67 coach 15.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Patricia female senior +72 coach 15.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 coach 10.00
PAR DELGADO, Jenifer female senior -51 coach 25.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female senior -55 coach 15.00

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 Assistantcoach 5.25
gold 1. RAMIREZ ROLDAN, Jose Francisco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 6.25
gold 1. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male youth -73 Assistantcoach 5.75
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Hugo male youth -68 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. MELGUIZO, Luis male youth -63 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female youth -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BRAVO ZAMBRANO, Beatriz female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Alex male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR DIAZ LOPEZ, Zulema female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ, Cristina female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PACHECO, Rafael male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MONFRINO, Adriana female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR IBANEZ, Maria female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GARCIA, Francisco jun. male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TORRES, Silvia female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 23.75
gold 1. MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 25.00
silver 2. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 18.75
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 10.00
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -62 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BENITO, Eric male senior -58 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ, Lara female senior -55 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MARTINEZ, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 5.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 7.25
silver 2. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 8.00
bronze 3. ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR TORRES, Daniel male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HERNANDEZ, Raquel female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.00

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LALLANA, Ibone female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR PRUNONOSA, Juan male senior +84 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Cup, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 13.00
gold 1. MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 13.75
silver 2. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 10.50
bronze 3. ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 6.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -59 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 1.75

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
gold 1. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 12.50
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -84 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 7.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -78 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MONTESINOS, Ruben male senior +84 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ASENSIO, Belen female senior -47 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR ARCOS, los Aitziber female senior -72 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +72 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR BUJALANCE, Muriel female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.50
Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ALONSO, Rosendo male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 4.75

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 Assistantcoach 10.50
bronze 3. RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -51 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -59 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -78 Assistantcoach 8.00
bronze 3. BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +84 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente male senior -54 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR BADIA, Omar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BARBERO, Sara female senior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR REYES SAEZ, Sonia female senior +72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -47 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ITXISOA, Aritz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RUIZ BRAVO, Noelia female senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR DANTA DOMINGUEZ, Manuel male senior -84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
Olympic Games, Beijing, China China coaching points
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR RAMOS, Juan Antonio male senior -58 Assistantcoach 7.50
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 5.00

2009

World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 22.50
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 25.00
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 18.75
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 12.50
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MATUTE GOMEZ, Leyre female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 6.25
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 2.50

2010

European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 7.25
silver 2. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female senior -73 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SEIJO GIEBELS, Cristian male senior -74 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MARI PUERTA, Cesar male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 25.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 11.25
PAR HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Estefania female senior -62 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR URRIOLA ATECA, Laura female senior -53 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MARTINEZ, Jaime male senior +87 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR CARREGAL LAMOSO, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -63 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female senior -67 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.75
PAR RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 5.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 3.75
Olympic Games qualification World, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Assistantcoach 6.50
silver 2. TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. RICA TABOADA, Andrea female senior -57 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male senior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARRON JIMENEZ, Javier male senior -63 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.50
Olympic Games, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -58 Assistantcoach 30.00
silver 2. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 23.75
silver 2. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 23.75

2013

World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 50.00
bronze 3. GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 coach 45.00
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 coach 50.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 coach 20.00
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male senior -54 coach 10.00
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female senior -49 coach 10.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 20.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior -73 coach 15.00
PAR MARINO TORRADO, Maria Rebeca female senior -53 coach 15.00
PAR MUNOZ CARBO, Aram male senior -87 coach 10.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 coach 20.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 coach 15.00
PAR MENDEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Luis male senior -58 coach 10.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 coach 20.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 coach 25.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 coach 10.00
Grand Prix, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 coach 42.00
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 coach 45.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 coach 6.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -49 coach 9.00
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female senior +67 coach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 coach 6.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA AGUADO, Jon male senior +80 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Assistantcoach 2.25

2014

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 13.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Juan male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GARCIA HEMME, Nicolas male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BERNAL FERNANDEZ, Mikel male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 12.00
PAR AULLO PADILLA, Cristina female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -68 Headcoach 12.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Headcoach 32.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female Junior -46 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female Junior -57 Headcoach 16.00
PAR BUENDIA SANCHEZ, Marta female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male Junior -58 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female Junior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00

2015

World Championships, Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 70.00
silver 2. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Headcoach 50.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male senior -58 Headcoach 10.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -74 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 20.00
PAR TORRONTEGUI RONCO, Elaia female senior -46 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Headcoach 12.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
silver 2. ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 Headcoach 12.00
bronze 3. MADUENO GARCIA, Adrian male cadets -53 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SORIANO BACETE, Ivan male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ROBLEDO MATEO, Yeray male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR INIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Judith female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BARROSO SANCHEZ, Claudia female cadets -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANTOME SANTOS, Aitana female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR COLOM MARTIN, Francisco male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MUNOZ LOPEZ, Laura female cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ, Cristian male cadets -65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR OTEO ZAPATA, Alejandro male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
Universiade, Gwangju, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 8.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -74 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -63 Headcoach 4.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
silver 2. TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 33.00
bronze 3. BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. SANTOME SANTOS, Aitana female cadets -55 Headcoach 19.00
PAR CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male youth -59 Headcoach 27.00
gold 1. LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female youth -42 Headcoach 23.00
bronze 3. JORQUERA CALA, Joan male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female youth -52 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ROMERO MOYANO, Daniel male youth +78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AUNON, Lydia female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ PASTOR, Ainhoa female youth +68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR TORRES GUARDIA, Jaume male youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GONZALEZ PASCUAL, Jorge male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GARCIA VIDAL, Miriam female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MUNOZ TREJO, Jose Ignacio male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RAMOS MANTEIGA, Ainhoa female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CONESA GUILLEN, Angel male youth -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -44 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Bukarest (U21), Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Headcoach 45.00
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female Junior -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female Junior -53 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Rosa female Junior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA AUNON, Lydia female Junior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR NUNEZ YUSTE, Natalia female Junior -46 Headcoach 9.00

2016

European Championships, Montreaux, Switzerland Switzerland coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -54 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -46 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 16.00
PAR CABO ESTEBAN, Adrian male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA AUNON, Lydia female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male senior -54 Headcoach 12.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROSILLO ATENCIA, Jose Antonio male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RIO GUERRERO del, Adrian male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 9.00
Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil coaching points
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Headcoach 95.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 35.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 25.00
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. BOURREAU LOPEZ, Ashley female cadets -33 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ BARCALA, David male cadets -41 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. DOSIL GAGO, Ana female cadets -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo male cadets -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TATAY LOPEZ, Palmira female cadets +59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA de la LLERA, Iker male cadets -37 Headcoach 7.00
PAR IBANEZ REGALES, Rodrigo male cadets +65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PATINO POMBAL, Pablo male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KIRKPATRICK TORNE, Marta female cadets -29 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PENA PAREDES, Noah female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ODRAGO ALAIZ, Aicha female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MOLINA HERMOSO, Gabriel male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LOPEZ MORENO, Oscar male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DIAZ SOLIVAR, Josep male cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Jon male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CEGRI de BENITO, Mario male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00

2017

World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 50.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 10.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 Headcoach 20.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 20.00
PAR VICENTE YUNTA, Adrian male senior -54 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 20.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female senior -73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female senior -46 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 20.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male senior +87 Headcoach 10.00
PAR GARCIA AUNON, Lydia female senior -53 Headcoach 20.00
Grand Prix, Moscow, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
Grand Prix, London, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 19.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00

2018

European Championships, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
gold 1. VICENTE YUNTA, Adrian male senior -54 Headcoach 42.00
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 29.00
silver 2. ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior -87 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female senior -73 Headcoach 16.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ARTAL YERA, Antonio male senior -87 Headcoach 9.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male senior +87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 12.00
PAR PEREZ CASANOVA, Mario male senior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male senior -74 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female senior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -53 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
Grand Prix, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
gold 1. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 45.00
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. VICENTE YUNTA, Adrian male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 12.00
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -57 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00

2019

World Championships, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
silver 2. PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 75.00
bronze 3. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -74 Headcoach 45.00
PAR CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female senior -46 Headcoach 25.00
PAR CABEL SOLAZ, Lorena female senior -53 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ORTIZ BENITO, Arlet female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -49 Headcoach 25.00
PAR VICENTE YUNTA, Adrian male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -62 Headcoach 20.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female senior -73 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ARTAL YERA, Antonio male senior +87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MORAN ROMERO, Belen female senior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 25.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male senior -63 Headcoach 15.00
PAR GARCIA MARTINEZ, Ivan male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
European Championships, Helsingborg (U21), Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female Junior -49 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. ARTAL YERA, Antonio male Junior +87 Headcoach 26.00
bronze 3. CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female Junior +73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ZANONI PIAGET, Carlota female Junior -73 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. CINTADO ARTECHE, Jon Andoni male Junior -74 Headcoach 19.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. TROITINO AMOEDO, Sergio male cadets +65 Headcoach 25.00
bronze 3. ROMERO FERNANDEZ, Noa female cadets -33 Headcoach 11.00
PAR GALINDO ZAPATA, Lidia female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CERON BUENAVISTA, Pablo male cadets -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR COMAS SALOM, Laura female cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR NAVARRO CAMIN, Daniel male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Mikel male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, Elsa female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FERNANDEZ, David male cadets -33 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ORTIZ GARCIA, Pepe male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ANDRES SZASZ, Ruben male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SANCHEZ STEINMETZ, Diego Miguel male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HERRERA PULIDO, Gracia Maria female cadets -47 Headcoach 5.00
PAR REGUERA ESCALERA, Sergio male cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MARCHAN, Izaro female cadets -29 Headcoach 5.00
PAR VALBUENA SANCHEZ, Neus female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ESCOLAR PARRA, Ivan male cadets -37 Headcoach 3.00
PAR EL KHAIDOUR, Yasmina Deniz female cadets +59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR HIDALGO MERIDA, Alvaro male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MILAN CANOVAS, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR VARA FUENTESAUCO, Lucia female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA ARANDA, Jose Maria male cadets -53 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DURAN, Maria female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGUILAR CABALLERO, Marcos male cadets -61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MEILAN IRAGO, Samuel male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR GARCIA MARQUINA, Sofia female cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, David male cadets +65 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ORTIZ CASTRO, Alan male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WINGAARDEN van, Jada Samsara female cadets -41 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SUAREZ SALAMANCA, Jose Roberto male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PIZARROSO RODRIGUEZ, Paula female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Marina D\'Or, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female youth -49 Headcoach 25.00
bronze 3. ABAD EXPOSITO, Iker male youth -48 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. REMENTERIA CASTRO, Arene female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PEREZ CAMPOS, Andreu male youth +78 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo male youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. IGNATYEV SABOUROVA, Anastasia female youth -59 Headcoach 11.00
PAR IMPARATO CHARLIN, Giovanni male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR JIMENEZ MONTERO, Ana female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SUAREZ, Andrea Alba female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PAZ ALBORES, Alejandro male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZANONI PIAGET, Carlota female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, Marcos male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Ainhoa female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MORENO PLAZA, Raul male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LORENTE, David male youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PATINO POMBAL, Pablo male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SIOTA COELLO, Diana female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RIVADULLA LORENZO, Desiree female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BONALS ANARTE, Laura female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR FERREIRO DOMINGUEZ, Maria female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MARTINEZ ACEVEDO, Jorge male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR SERRANO MACIAS, Jesus male youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA, Laura female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ARANDA GALISTEO, Manuel male youth -73 Headcoach 7.00
PAR REAL ALEMAN, Marian female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TORRES TENA, Elena female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR IGLESIAS RIAL, Cloe female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, Selena female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MOLINA HERMOSO, Gabriel male youth -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR TATAY LOPEZ, Palmira female youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
Extra European Championships, Bari, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -57 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 16.00
PAR MORAN ROMERO, Belen female senior +67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female senior -49 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
Extra European Championships, Bari (-53 kg, -63 kg), Italy Italy coaching points
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female senior -53 Headcoach 6.00
Grand Prix, Moscow (Final), Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PEREZ POLO, Javier male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00

You like this page? Show it!