ALCAZAR,
Rafael

Spain
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 26226P
1,021.0 Coach Ranking Points

Spain

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2014 World Championships, Taipai City gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -51 youth coach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City silver 2. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female -49 youth coach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female -42 youth coach
2014 World Championships, Taipai City bronze 3. MIQUEL de la ENCARNACION, Tamara female -46 youth coach
2014 Olympic Games qualification World, Taipai City silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male -55 youth coach
2009 European Championships, Vigo gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male -72 junior Assistantcoach
2014 European Championships, Innsbruck gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male -63 Junior Assistantcoach
2015 European Championships, Bukarest gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male -74 Junior Assistantcoach
2010 European Championships, Kharkov gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male -74 Junior Assistantcoach
2014 European Championships, Innsbruck gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male -68 Junior Assistantcoach

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 2 2 11 111 126
Olympic Games qualification World 1 1 10 12
Continental Tournaments 23 22 62 232 339

Participations

2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2007 European Championships Budapest Hungary Hungary Show details
2007 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 European Championships Zagreb Hrvatska Hrvatska Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2011 European Championships Tiblis Georgia Georgia Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 World Championships Sharm El-Sheikh Egypt Egypt Show details
2012 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2013 European Championships Chisinau Moldova Moldova Show details
2013 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2013 European Championships Porto Portugal Portugal Show details
2014 Olympic Games qualification World Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Taipai City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2014 World Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck Austria Austria Show details
2015 Europe-Games Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2015 European Championships Strasbourg France France Show details
2015 World Championships Muju Korea Korea Show details
2015 European Championships Daugavspils Latvia Latvia Show details
2015 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details
2016 European Championships Bukarest Romania Romania Show details

All Coaching Results

2005

European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. CAMINO, Oihane female cadets +61 Assistantcoach 0.00
gold 1. CAMPOS, Clara female cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. BONILLA, Malen female cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. BANAMAISO, Emma female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BAZA, Patxi male cadets -43 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PEREZ, David male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female cadets -38 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FLUENTE de la, Sara female cadets -50 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ, Saul male cadets -46 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FERNANDO, Manuel male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CANET, Estel female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CORPAS, Maria female cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR EPIFANIO, Cristian male cadets -40 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Daniel male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ROSELL, Barbara female cadets -35 Assistantcoach 0.00

2006

World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
bronze 3. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -45 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Olaya female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA, Ismael male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BARRIO, Rafael male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CASABELLA, Anna female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR DENIZ, Francisco male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CANET, Estel female youth -44 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR AVALOS MASO, Salvador male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ALONSO, Daniel male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA, Enrique male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA, Lara female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NAVARRO, Ana Christina female youth -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CAMPOS, Clara female youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75

2007

European Championships, Budapest, Hungary Hungary coaching points
bronze 3. GONZALEZ, Oscar male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Uxue female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MONROI, Izakun female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AHEDO, Pedro male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DOCAMPO, Ruth female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ, June female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GARCIA, Moises male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Manuel male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR URBASOS, Maribel female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GUILLERMO, Freddy male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR HERNANDEZ, Laura female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female youth -68 Assistantcoach 5.25
silver 2. PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -42 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. BARROS COUSO, Manuel male youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.75
bronze 3. PAU MARI MOLINA, Joan male youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SANCHEZ, Silvia Vera female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Cristina female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR VIDAL CABALLO NAVAEZ Jose, Jose male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -73 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GONZALEZ de GRACIA, Carlos male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CLARES GARCIA, Josue male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR VAZQUEZ VALLES, Diana female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR IBANEZ, Pablo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ABAROA ANDRES, Amaya female youth -52 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female youth +68 Assistantcoach 0.75

2008

World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
silver 2. SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male youth -68 Assistantcoach 8.25
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male youth -45 Assistantcoach 5.75
PAR CAMINO, Oihane female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA SANCHEZ, Patricia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR FONTESTAD FARINOS, Gonzalo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PEREZ, David male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MARTIN ALELU, Ruben male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AMEZCUA MILLAN, Nuria female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BONILLA LOPEZ, Isis female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR NARVAIZA VELOZ, Jonhatan male youth -48 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PULIDO RUIZ, Carmen female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, Veronica female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.25

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female youth -44 Assistantcoach 5.75
gold 1. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -52 Assistantcoach 6.25
silver 2. CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female youth +68 Assistantcoach 3.50
bronze 3. LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -42 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -51 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CARRO, Pablo male youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CEJAS PORCEL, Laura female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LEO, Antonio male youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR AMENGUAL, Juan male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ARANDA, Lorena female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR INDIAS DORADO, Simon male youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SANCHEZ SOLANA, Lorena female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ, Isabel female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR AGUILAR, Hugo male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
European Championships, Zagreb, Hrvatska Hrvatska coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female cadets -55 Assistantcoach 0.00
silver 2. BAETA HUMANES, Judit female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. PEON LAMAS, Oscar male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ISIDRO ESTRADOS, Maria female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BENSAN RUIZ, Leila female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TURPIN MATOS, Jesus male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR GARCIA MUNOZ, Pedro male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR UNAMUNO BARBOLLA, Laura female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR DECLARA PINO, Sara female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR FUSTE ALENTI, Marc male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Dolores female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BALLESTEROS CODES, Maria female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CASADO BARAHONA, Silvia female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR AGUILERA MACHO, Samuel male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ, Raul male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
European Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. BOUZAS SOMOZA, Raul male junior -72 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male junior -58 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female junior +72 Assistantcoach 5.75
bronze 3. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female junior -72 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male junior -84 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. RIVERA GARCIA, Zaira female junior -51 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female junior -67 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ CORREA, Samuel male junior -50 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. MARTINEZ, Raul male junior -78 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. CASABELLA, Anna female junior -55 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR OUVINA, Lara female junior -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR BENES IBANEZ, Paula female junior -47 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RIOS CORTEGOSO, Borja male junior -62 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR FERNANDEZ REY, Jose male junior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CATALINA, Joel male junior +84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female junior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR CAROU VARELA, Pablo male junior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR LIZASO, Jone female junior -43 Assistantcoach 1.50

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore female youth -63 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -44 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CALLE de la, Samuel male youth -55 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male youth -48 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR PADIN OLIVEIRA, Francisco male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.00
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, Gaspar male youth -78 Assistantcoach 5.25
bronze 3. BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male youth -68 Assistantcoach 5.25
bronze 3. MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, Laia female youth -52 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR ZAMORANO ESPEJO, Alvaro male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR SORIANO CARRION, Cristian male youth -45 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERRARI PINEIRO, Lucia female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PEREZ MEDINA, Rayco male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR LOPEZ PAYA, Elisabet female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male youth -48 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male youth +78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male youth -73 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CALVAR MARTINEZ, Katia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR GARCIA PRIETO, Thais female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.75
European Championships, Kharkov, Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
gold 1. MARTINEZ, Raul male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. DENIZ, Francisco male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. LORENZO RODELAS, Sandra female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. GOMEZ MARTINEZ, Elena female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 6.50
silver 2. ANDRADE PORTABALES, Jose Antonio male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. FUENTE GARCIA de la, Ana female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 3.25
bronze 3. BENES IBANEZ, Paula female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. MENENDEZ ROMERO, Raquel female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 3.25
PAR MARTIN MORENO, Ruben male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR SANDIEGO GARAY, Alberto male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR CIFUENTES DIEPA, Adrian male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MENDEZ PEREZ, Juan male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA, Noelia female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BARROS COUSO, Manuel male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RIVERA GARCIA, Janira female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 2.25

2011

European Championships, Tiblis, Georgia Georgia coaching points
gold 1. SANCHEZ LLANOS, Lucia female cadets -55 coach 0.00
silver 2. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female cadets -59 coach 0.00
silver 2. CARBO GONZALEZ, Goizane female cadets -29 coach 0.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female cadets -44 coach 0.00
bronze 3. OLIVER HERNANDEZ, Marta female cadets -33 coach 0.00
bronze 3. JIMENEZ dos SANTOS, Adrian male cadets -41 coach 0.00
bronze 3. VICENTE RAMOS, Javier male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR RIVERO PEREZ, Eleatzar male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR MUJICA HERNANDEZ, Salvador male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA LAGO, Alvaro male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR MOREJON ORTEGA, Cristian male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR ARMENDARIZ JASO, Asier male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female cadets -47 coach 0.00
PAR NUNEZ MORALES, Adrian male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA GAMINDE, Ilargi female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female cadets -51 coach 0.00
PAR DIAZ MANCHA, Maria female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR ARIAS ESTEO, Carlos male cadets -53 coach 0.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
silver 2. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female youth -63 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male youth -63 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GONZALEZ CORREA, Dario male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LOPEZ POLO, Estefania female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, Laia female youth -52 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female youth +68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR MUNOZ EXPOSITO, Cristian male youth -78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SORIANO CARRION, Cristian male youth -48 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ALONSO, Erea female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ECHARTE GALLARDON, Ruben male youth -45 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male youth +78 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GONZALEZ RENGEL, Belen female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR MARQUEZ QUINONERO, Nicole female youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GONZALEZ OLIVA, Kenneth male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR FERNANDEZ LEONOR, Sergio male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25

2012

World Championships, Sharm El-Sheikh, Egypt Egypt coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male youth -68 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male youth -63 Assistantcoach 5.75
PAR SAEZ MARTINEZ, Laura female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -46 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BRION CAMEAN, Anara female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SANCHEZ LLANOS, Lucia female youth -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ARIAS ESTEO, Carlos male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR BERZAL RODRIGUEZ, Antonio male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male youth +78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ECHARTE GALLARDON, Ruben male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR HERRERO MERINO, Alejandro male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MERINO MARTINEZ, Cristian male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female youth -49 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Judit female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR JUAREZ SANCHEZ, Alejandro male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 8.00
PAR LOPEZ MERINO, Maria Isabel female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Cristian male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MUNOZ EXPOSITO, Cristian male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR LONJA DIOS, Sabela female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR LEO APARICIO, Antonio male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERNANDEZ SERRANO, Adrian male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR AGUILAR ROPERO, Mario male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GIL de SAGREDO VILLAR, Rocio female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 1.50

2013

European Championships, Chisinau, Moldova Moldova coaching points
gold 1. GONZALEZ CORREA, Carlos Javier male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 10.50
bronze 3. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 3.25
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR BELOQUI JIMENEZ, Manuel male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR RUIZ, Lluis Mas male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR GARCIA JIMENEZ, Leonor female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR NARBAIZA VELOZ, Jonathan male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Celia female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR MORALES, Lorena female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR VARELA VAZQUEZ, Jacobo male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 2.25
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female cadets -41 coach 0.00
silver 2. MARTINEZ SAEZ, Alvaro male cadets -61 coach 0.00
bronze 3. ELORDUY MASIP, Martina female cadets -33 coach 0.00
bronze 3. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female cadets -47 coach 0.00
bronze 3. MIQUEL de la ENCARNACION, Tamara female cadets -44 coach 0.00
bronze 3. CARBO GONZALEZ, Goizane female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR JORQUERA CALA, Joan male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR ARTAL YERA, Antonio male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR RUBIO LOPEZ, David male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR ZAPATA MORA, Diego male cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR DIMAYUGA BAGUI, Jade Mariele male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA HERNANDEZ, Jordi male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA VIDAL, Miriam female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female cadets -55 coach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ ZAPATA, Ismael male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ TIREZ, Israel male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR BRICIO ROBLES, Alba female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR TIRADO NAVARRO, Sylvana female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR VENTURA CALL, Lluis male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR RUEDAS DIAZ, Natalia female cadets -51 coach 0.00
European Championships, Porto, Portugal Portugal coaching points
gold 1. CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -45 Assistantcoach 5.75
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male youth -73 Assistantcoach 4.50
silver 2. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female youth -59 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Ruben male youth -68 Assistantcoach 3.00
bronze 3. MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female youth -52 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR DAVID GARCIA, Raul male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GRANELL MAYOR, Marta female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MAGDALENO ALBIZU, Jone female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR BONACHERA JUAREZ, Kevin male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -51 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR MOLANO FERNANDEZ, Belen female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR RIVERO PEREZ, Eleatzar male youth -59 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Isabel Maria female youth -49 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR AGUIRRE IBERO, Alejandro male youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR BELTRAN de GUEVARA BORGE, Ane female youth -44 Assistantcoach 0.75

2014

Olympic Games qualification World, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -55 coach 19.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -48 coach 3.00
PAR GRANELL MAYOR, Marta female youth -55 coach 4.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 coach 4.00
PAR SARDINA ALVAREZ, Gemma female youth -44 coach 3.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female youth -63 coach 4.00
World Championships, Taipai City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male youth -51 coach 45.00
silver 2. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female youth -49 coach 35.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -42 coach 21.00
bronze 3. MIQUEL de la ENCARNACION, Tamara female youth -46 coach 21.00
PAR MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ, Raul male youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR CANALES TORRES, Jorge male youth -48 coach 7.00
PAR OLIVER HERNANDEZ, Juan Jose male youth -59 coach 7.00
PAR LOPEZ RIOBO, Sabela female youth +68 coach 7.00
PAR GARCIA VAZQUEZ, Victor male youth +78 coach 9.00
PAR DOSIL GAGO, Laura female youth -59 coach 9.00
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -52 coach 9.00
PAR ALCARAZ ARCAL, Bryan male youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR MOTA, Adrian male youth -45 coach 7.00
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR MAGDALENO ALBIZU, Jone female youth -63 coach 5.00
PAR BERRADE CAMPION, Ekaitz male youth -73 coach 7.00
PAR TILVE COSTAS, Nazareth female youth -44 coach 5.00
PAR DIAZ MANCHA, Maria female youth -68 coach 5.00
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 coach 7.00
PAR BOSCH PLAZA, Andrea female youth -55 coach 9.00
World Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. GOMEZ SAURA, Arturo male cadets -41 coach 0.00
bronze 3. GONZALEZ GARCIA, Javier male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR RODRIGUEZ MANEIRO, Maria del Pilar female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -47 coach 0.00
PAR PAZOS PAVON, Artai male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR CINTO PASCUAL, Ane female cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR MORENO GARCIA, Natalia female cadets -55 coach 0.00
PAR GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Antonio male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR QUINTANA MACHIN, Juan male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Pedro Manuel male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR MADRID CORRAL, Noela female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR BLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO, Ester female cadets -51 coach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ ALCAREZ, Juan Pedro male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR BURGUILLOS ROMERO, Manuel Jesus male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR HOMAR GONZALEZ, Paula female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR ELORDUY MASIP, Martina female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR ALCAZAR ARCAL, Alan male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 coach 0.00
European Championships, Innsbruck, Austria Austria coaching points
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 11.25
silver 2. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 8.00
silver 2. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 3.25
bronze 3. CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR BUENDIA SANCHEZ, Marta female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GUILLEN PARRA, Natalia female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR SUAREZ MORENO, Alejandro male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARTIN PEREZ, Pilar female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 2.25

2015

Europe-Games, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
silver 2. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male senior -58 Assistantcoach 7.25
bronze 3. ROS GOMEZ, Daniel male senior +80 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. CALVO GOMEZ, Eva female senior -57 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. GONZALEZ BONILLA, Joel male senior -68 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR PINEIRO DEVESA, Lua Maria female senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SIMON ALAMO, Rosana female senior +67 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul male senior -80 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR YAGUE ENRIQUE, Brigitte female senior -49 Assistantcoach 1.50
European Championships, Strasbourg, France France coaching points
silver 2. ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. MADUENO GARCIA, Adria male cadets -53 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
bronze 3. CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ, Cristian male cadets -65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR ROBLEDO MATEO, Yeray male cadets +65 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR INIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Judith female cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SORIANO BACETE, Ivan male cadets -37 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR BARROSO SANCHEZ, Claudia female cadets -59 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR COLOM MARTIN, Francisco male cadets -45 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR MUNOZ LOPEZ, Laura female cadets -33 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 Assistantcoach 0.00
PAR OTEO ZAPATA, Alejandro male cadets -41 Assistantcoach 0.00
World Championships, Muju, Korea Korea coaching points
bronze 3. BELLIDO MARTIN, Jose male cadets -49 coach 0.00
PAR SAURA UBEDA, Juan Antonio male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR ALBALADEJO CEGARRA, Joaquin male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR CALVO RODRIGUEZ, Blanca female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA, Andrea female cadets -47 coach 0.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR CASTINEIRA ETCHEVERRIA, Tania Maria female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR SILVA PAZOS, Unai male cadets -57 coach 0.00
European Championships, Daugavspils, Latvia Latvia coaching points
gold 1. CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA, Marcos male youth -59 Assistantcoach 6.75
gold 1. LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene female youth -42 Assistantcoach 5.75
bronze 3. GARCIA AUON, Lydia female youth -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. JORQUERA CALA, Joan male youth -45 Assistantcoach 2.75
bronze 3. ROMERO MOYANO, Daniel male youth +78 Assistantcoach 2.25
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female youth -52 Assistantcoach 2.75
PAR RAMOS MANTEIGA, Ainhoa female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR CONESA GUILLEN, Angel male youth -51 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR RUIZ DOMENECH, Ramon male youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR PALMER SOLER, Blanca female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Rosa female youth -59 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Lidia female youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR POMBO ROMERO, Adrian male youth -73 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR SANCHEZ PASTOR, Ainhoa female youth +68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GARCIA VIDAL, Miriam female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR TORRES GUARDIA, Jaume male youth -55 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR CORTEGOSA LIMA, Sara female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR GONZALEZ PASCUAL, Jorge male youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR MUNOZ TREJO, Jose Ignacio male youth -48 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR GISBERT CASANOVA, Genis male youth -78 Assistantcoach 1.75
European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
gold 1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel male Junior -74 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus male Junior -54 Assistantcoach 10.50
silver 2. LEYES AUSIO, Mariona female Junior +73 Assistantcoach 6.50
bronze 3. SILVA PAZOS, Xian male Junior -80 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo male Junior -68 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Aida female Junior -73 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. GARCIA ROMERO, Tania female Junior -53 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. PEREZ POLO, Javier male Junior -63 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. CASTRO BURGOS, Cecilia female Junior -67 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR FERNANDEZ EIRAS, Pablo male Junior -87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR NUNEZ YUSTE, Natalia female Junior -46 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CALVO GOMEZ, Marta female Junior -62 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FALGAS FISCHER, Alex male Junior -58 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR VILARINO FERNANDEZ, Alejandro male Junior +87 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR RODRIGUEZ, Rosa female Junior -57 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GARCIA AUON, Lydia female Junior -49 Assistantcoach 1.50

2016

European Championships, Bukarest, Romania Romania coaching points
silver 2. BOURREAU LOPEZ, Ashley female cadets -33 coach 0.00
silver 2. ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester female cadets -51 coach 0.00
bronze 3. RODRIGUEZ BARCALA, David male cadets -41 coach 0.00
bronze 3. DOSIL GAGO, Ana female cadets -55 coach 0.00
PAR ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo male cadets -45 coach 0.00
PAR TATAY LOPEZ, Palmira female cadets +59 coach 0.00
PAR GARCIA de la LLERA, Iker male cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR IBANEZ REGALES, Rodrigo male cadets +65 coach 0.00
PAR TIRADO GERMAN, Raquel female cadets -44 coach 0.00
PAR PATINO POMBAL, Pablo male cadets -53 coach 0.00
PAR KIRKPATRICK TORNE, Marta female cadets -29 coach 0.00
PAR PENA PAREDES, Noah female cadets -47 coach 0.00
PAR ODRAGA ALAIZ, Aicha female cadets -59 coach 0.00
PAR PALMER SOLER, Alba female cadets -41 coach 0.00
PAR MOLINA HERMOSO, Gabriel male cadets -65 coach 0.00
PAR LOPEZ MORENO, Oscar male cadets -57 coach 0.00
PAR CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana female cadets -37 coach 0.00
PAR DIAZ SOLIVAR, Josep male cadets -33 coach 0.00
PAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Jon male cadets -61 coach 0.00
PAR CEGRI de BENITO, Mario male cadets -49 coach 0.00

You like this page? Show it!