Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. LEBREUX, Yannick
2. LEE, Hong-Ki
3. AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed
3. ELKOWITZ, Daniel
youth male -48 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente
2. KHAGAY, A.
3. JENKINS, Jeffrey
3. LERNER, Maxim
youth male -51 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. SHIM, Ju-Sup
2. MAGOMEDOV, Seyfula
3. GARCIA, Fabian
3. LEE, Evgeni
youth male -55 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. PARK, Jong-Hyun
2. ZIKOS, Nikolaos
3. LUBRANO, Angelo
3. BURGOS, Eduardo
youth male -59 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. PARK, Sun-Chol
2. BADIA, Omar
3. IDRISSI, Yassir
3. HOVAV, Tom
youth male -63 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. MOLFETTA, Carlo
2. ARIAS, Richer
3. MORALES, Paul Gavina
3. RAMAGI, Ali Reza
youth male -68 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. OSUNA, Luis
2. MESAROV, Dejan
3. TORRES, Daniel
3. CADET, Cedric
youth male -73 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. JANG, Chang-Ha
2. PALANKOV, Soultan
3. OLMEZ, Enis
3. BRIONES, Alexander
youth male -78 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. MAHMOODI, Salar
2. PARK, Jae-Young
3. HARBISHER, Steven
3. AL-RASHEDI, Ammar
youth male +78 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. BASILE, Leonardo
2. JANG, Doo-Sang
3. McEUIN, Jason
3. ZAKARIAEV, Bazigit
youth female -42 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. KIM, Hyo-Min
2. MENDEZ, Laura
3. CASTANEDA, Yolanda
3. FOMENKO, Viktoria
youth female -44 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. KIM, Soo-Yang
2. YANG, Shu-Chun
3. KAHRAMAN, Tugba
3. CRUZ PEREIRA, Marcela
youth female -46 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. FITRIA, Ika Dian
2. PARLAK, Aylin
3. RADOCAJ, Milica
3. SANCHEZ, Lara
youth female -49 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. YOO, Gi-Jung
2. PENG, Li
3. CARIAS MORALES, Euda Maria
3. SHAKARYAN, Nelli
youth female -52 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. KIM, Sae-Rom
2. AYGUN, Seda
3. NITSCHKE, Melanie
3. LAZARENKO, Yuliya
youth female -55 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. HWANG, Kyong-Ae
2. USCINSKA, Aleksandra
3. MIRON, Jessica
3. MURAT, Zeynep
youth female -59 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. LOPEZ, Diana
2. GÜLER, Sibel
3. KARATAS, Yasemin
3. HARNOIS, Marlene
youth female -63 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. SILVA FALAVIGNA, Natalia
2. SARIC, Sandra
3. YALCIN, Mehtap
3. CHEN, Yen
youth female -68 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. LIM, Hyo-Jung
2. MANAZ, Funda
3. LIU, Yu
3. CHANG, Yi
youth female +68 World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000
1. LAI, Ying-Li
2. FISCHER, Madeleine
3. RODRIGUEZ, Patricia
3. KIM, Soo-Jin

You like this page? Show it!