Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. TRAMONTANA, Fabio
2. SCHMIDT, Konstantin
3. KERN, Christoph
3. BAG, Hakan
youth male -48 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. CHRISTMANN, Tobias
2. AKTAS, Gökman
3. GÜNEY, Kadir
3. ZUFELDE, Michel
youth male -51 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. TUNCAT, Levent
2. WROBEL, David
3. RIEGER, Patrick
3. PALACI, Vural
youth male -55 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. MANZ, Daniel
2. YILMAZER, Tayfun
3. JANOSCHKA, Maik
3. MÜNCH, Michael
youth male -59 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. KASMIS, Firat
2. CYRUS, Steven
3. BADT, Raphael
3. BAUMANN, Maximilian
youth male -63 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. MANOWITA, Arthur
2. HILSCHER, Danny
3. ADAM, Bilal
3. SCHÄFER, Konstantin
youth male -68 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. HOFMANN, Sascha
2. ARNOLD, Patrick
3. ERYÖRÜK, Osman
3. TRIPPEL, Alex
youth male -73 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. ADAM, Bashir
2. CONDO, Daniele
3. GÜNES, Selim
3. ZAVALNYI, Jurij
youth male -78 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. REICHENZER, Frieder
2. WUJAN, Vitali
3. PATRIARCA, Sandro
3. KASEM, Abdur-Rahman
youth male 78 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. QUIRIN, Marco
2. KAYA, Ulvi
3. HIRSCH, Carsten
3. RÖTTIG, Stefan
youth female -42 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye
2. AHMADSEI, Safia
3. ORKAN, Vildan
3. KONRAD, Nadine
youth female -44 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. ÖZCAN, Demet
2. ASSMANN, Michele
3. KOCH, Jacqueline
3. BILIR, Ebru
youth female -46 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. HARTUNG, Melanie
2. NESTLER, Lorena
3. ADAMCZYK, Patricia
3. WÖRNER, Jennifer
youth female -49 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. LENHARDT, Maya
2. WIRTH, Sabrina
3. WEINBERGER, Alianna
3. HAKIM, Rahel
youth female -52 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. WASTLHUBER, Rosalie
2. WAGNER, Claudia
3. EL-FASSI, Salima
3. SWIETKOWIAK, Julia
youth female -55 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. YAVUZ, Aylin
2. HORVATH, Mareike
3. BALGA, Jasmin
3. CITAK, Gamze
youth female -59 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. BLUMENTHAL, Kathleen
2. TAZEGÜL (AKCAN), Melda
3. MÜLLER, Manuela
3. BIERICH, Elisabeth
youth female -63 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. FROMM, Helena
2. HAUSOTTE, Carolin
3. SACKERS, Verena
3. SÖNMEZATES, Özlem
youth female -68 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. PITANG, Maade
2. NÄGLE, Daniela
3. BERGER, Susen
3. SCHMIDT-BODENSTEIN, Kea
youth female 68 German Championships: Meiningen (A) 31.01.2004
1. PIKELJ, Monika
2. MUTLU, Tuba
3. LANGNER, Sonja
3. GERLACH, Stefanie

You like this page? Show it!