Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. MÜCKE, Roman
2. MOUSSA, Marcel
3. ERBOZ, Deniz
3. KAVALAK, Mehmet
youth male -48 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. PAULI, Viktor
2. KERN, Carsten
3. HENKEL, Robin
3. MITAKOGLOU, Konstantinos
youth male -51 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. TRINH, Phat
2. CELIK, Volkan
3. GÜLEC, Tahir
3. OSMANI-MASLICIC, Aldin
youth male -55 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. ROSKOSCH, Denis
2. ÖZTÜRK, Orcun
3. BINDER, Dennis
3. HALIULIN, Alexandr
youth male -59 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. KERN, Christoph
2. KAZACEK, Leonid
3. DOGAN, Cafer
3. NEUHAUSEN, Henrik
youth male -63 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. BASAK, Ismail
2. GAUBE, Lars
3. ZEIGER, Benjamin
3. TSAOUSIDIS, Philipp
youth male -68 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. KILIC, Duran
2. LAMEK, Patrick
3. BURKHARDT, Alexander
3. QUIRIN, Ruben
youth male -73 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. ULLRICH, Jürgen
2. PÄSLER, Jonas
3. TEPLYTSKYRI, Roman
3. WEBER, Andreas
youth male -78 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. LANGNER, Dominik
2. HAHN, Christoph
3. KESSLER, Maximilian
3. WELTZ, Felix
youth male 78 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. SARI, Ali
2. RAAB, Bruno
3. TONSEN, Roman
3. MEYER, Florian
youth female -42 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. ZENZ, Aline
2. BECKER, Leona
3. HÜBNER, Juwita
3. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye
youth female -44 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. BATINIC, Isabell
2. JÄGER, Kim
3. PRAAST, Michaela
3. AKAY, Hatice
youth female -46 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. SCHNEIDER, Fabienne
2. MANZ, Jennifer
3. TODTENBIER, Kim
3. WEBER, Sarah
youth female -49 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. KÖPF, Jennifer
2. PÜTZ, Sabrina
3. GOCKEL, Stefanie
3. UFFELMANN, Nina
youth female -52 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. STAHL, Carolin
2. SCHARF, Carolyn
3. WEINBERGER, Julia
3. HAU, Jessica
youth female -55 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. ASKAR, Ebru
2. GRAU, Melissa
3. BUSCHER, Heike
3. ÖZTÜRK, Züleyha
youth female -59 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. NESTLER, Lorena
2. GEIER, Jennifer
3. CUKURLU, Sirmagül
3. KOSEL, Stefanie
youth female -63 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. SWIETKOWIAK, Julia
2. KRIWANEK, Regina
3. BEN-AMOR, Lilia
3. KATZ, Stefanie
youth female -68 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. BIERICH, Christina
2. GOMOLL, Tanja
3. TELATAR, Sara
3. MAIER, Christina
youth female 68 German Championships: Esslingen (A) 10.02.2007
1. DECKER, Sabrina
2. WEISS, Katharina
3. BOZUKYAN, Natalie
3. HALBE, Lisa

You like this page? Show it!