Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. GÖKMEN, Semih
2. KAVALAK, Mehmet
3. RUHFUSS, Lars
3. HINZ, Daniel
youth male -48 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. REHMAN, Ussama
2. DRECHSLER, Peter
3. JOCHIM, Matthias
3. BEYER, Marc
youth male -51 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. GEIGER, Bernhard
2. EISENSCHENK, Michael
3. SZEKELY, Norbert
3. HOLLMANN, Pascal
youth male -55 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. HAUKE, Andre
2. METT, Thomas
3. GÖKSU, Halil
3. MEISER, Dominic
youth male -59 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. CELIK, Volkan
2. VAROL, Seyfullah
3. KAZACEK, Egor
3. JACOB, Sebastian
youth male -63 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. GORUS, Sebastian
3. PANKEWITZ, Lukas
3. CINNIRELLA, Maik
3. AKGÜL, Enbiya
youth male -68 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. GÜLEC, Tahir
2. OSMANI-MASLICIC, Aldin
3. HASHIMI, Walid
3. KRONREIF, Dionys
youth male -73 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. LEEWEN, Jens
2. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim
3. SCHMELING von, Timo
3. CORDES, Miles
youth male -78 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. LENGEFELD, Maximilian
2. QUIRIN, Ruben
3. AYKUT, Yilmaz
3. BÜHNER, Kenneth
youth male 78 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. MEYER, Florian
2. JAHN, Patrick
2. ERFANIAN, Nima
3. WOLF, Mario
youth female -42 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. NÖLP, Sabrina
2. WENKEN, Tabea
3. SCHWINN, Sophie
3. ESCHWEILER, Tamara
youth female -44 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. NOTHAFT, Roxana
2. CEREN, Filiz
3. SÖNMEZATES, Dilan
3. HENSCHEL, Nicole
youth female -46 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. MÖLLENKAMP, Amely
2. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye
3. HAGEMANN, Jaclyn
3. GÜLDALI, Sinem
youth female -49 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
2. NEUHAUS, Tina
3. KAUPP, Angelina
3. JUNG, Marina
youth female -52 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. CELIK, Yonca
2. SCHARF, Carolyn
3. TODTENBIER, Kim
3. DRAOUI, Hanaa
youth female -55 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. BATINIC, Tatjana
2. BARANSKY, Julia
3. ROTHÄRMEL, Katharina
3. MAYER, Simone
youth female -59 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. GRAU, Melissa
2. GARIDIS, Jelena
3. ROSZCZYK, Isabella
3. BURMA, Ebru
youth female -63 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia
2. KRASCH, Yvonne
3. HERBERT, Janina
3. BARTH, Cathy
youth female -68 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. KERSTEN, Anna-Lena
2. MAVRIDOU, Efstathia
3. FUSSSTETTER, Manuela
3. HOLTEL, Janina
youth female 68 German Championships: Kaufbeuren (A) 28.02.2009
1. DEMIRCI, Zülal
2. POLAT, Aylin
3. WIRTZ, Vanessa
3. MAIER, Christina

You like this page? Show it!