Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. HAIMOVITZ, Gili
2. LARIN, Vladislav
3. LUNDBERG, Adam
3. GÖKMEN, Semih
youth male -48 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. KULAKOU, Pavel
2. FAKINOS, Eleftherios
3. LEPAPE, Alexandre
3. DOLAS, Mehmet
youth male -51 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. AKBALIK, Seyithan
2. SABATIER, Jordan
3. CALLE de la, Samuel
3. AGHAJANYAN, Varag
youth male -55 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. TUKHVATULLIN, Renat
2. AGGELIDES, Themistocles
3. PARAMANTHAN, Vipesan
3. CERNIAVSKIS, Vilius
youth male -59 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. SUNGU, Berkcan
2. JANMAAT, Djordy
3. KHOMENKO, Oleksandr
3. CHIN, Raihau
youth male -63 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. ÖZTÜRK, Orcun
2. ASHNA, Milad
3. NIABORSKI, Piotr
3. MANAI, Adam
youth male -68 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. SIRAZHOV, Aliaskhab
2. BINDAK, Ozan Berken
3. LUNDGREN, Lukas
3. SABOL, Ivan
youth male -73 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. KARACA, Burak Ozan
2. GAUN, Albert
3. KOVACEVIC, Niklas
3. MUNIER, Mickael
youth male -78 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. JUNIQUE, Antony
2. BETIGOV, Lom-Ali
3. RABIJAC, Stojan
3. KUO, Johnny
youth male +78 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. MEYER, Florian
2. IVANOU, Aliaksei
3. CHASIOTIS, Theodoros
3. DZHELIEV, Soslan
youth female -42 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. TUNCER, Seyma
2. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna
3. LOPEZ POLO, Estefania
3. IAKOVLEVA, Viktoria
youth female -44 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. BENES IBANEZ, Paula
2. MUSTAPHA, Hajer
3. GONZALEZ, Angie
3. LAMB, Melissa
youth female -46 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye
2. USANOVIC, Marina
3. BEN TAHAR, Sondess
3. DIMOVIC, Ksenija
youth female -49 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. SARIOGLU, Cilem
2. ALAIR SOARES, Jessika
3. STANEKOVIC, Marijana
3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
youth female -52 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. ARMESTO RIGOL, Gema
2. YILMAZ, Sule
3. PEZDIRC, Iskra
3. AZIZOVA, Farida
youth female -55 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. AGREN, Jennifer
2. VIKTAROVICH, Arina
3. GLADOVIC, Dragana
3. PITERSKAYA, Polina
youth female -59 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. NIARE, Haby
2. ZERAVICA, Antonija
3. IRIGOYEN ELOSEGI, Nagore
3. KARATHANASI, Eleni
youth female -63 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia
2. TAOUSSARA, Faiza
3. KOLENKOVA, Yulia
3. BERGGREN, Jasmine
youth female -68 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. TATAR ASKARI, Nur
2. KERSTEN, Anna-Lena
3. COCO del, Federica
3. DUDA, Beata
youth female +68 European Championships: Trelleborg 28.05.2009
1. AYDIN, Furkana Asena
2. CARRENO ROSILLO, Laura
3. HOFLING, Maja
3. MAVRIDOU, Efstathia

You like this page? Show it!