Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. EL-JAJI, Mounir Quassama
2. EBIBI, Mustafa
3. SERHALAY, Jeremiah
3. DIBES, Said
youth male -48 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. PAUL, Adrian
2. SOKOLOV, Evgeny
3. JANMAAT, Joshua
3. SAGIR, Eran
youth male -51 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. BERHANU, Omar
2. LE DUC, Jeffrey
3. ROHANI, Reza
3. AKGÜL, Abdusselim
youth male -55 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. DIBES, Ihab
2. JANMAAT, Giorgio
3. KHAVARY, Reza
3. NIKOLOULOPOULOS, Panayiotis
youth male -59 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. GRASSICK, Connor
2. GEIGER, Bernhard
3. HILOW, Zein
3. DEMIR, Murat
youth male -63 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. STATKEVICH, Uladzislau
2. KIMOVSIKI, Slobodan
3. TOOPWIJIT, Tangmo Peerasin
3. SOMMER, Armin
youth male -68 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. WHELAN, Nathan
2. DAABAS, Wael
3. DRAGISIC, David
3. ELENIS, Marko
youth male -73 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. LUNDGREN, Lukas
2. BROEN, Eivind
3. OYEN, Jacob Fagerbekk
3. YILMAZ, Burak
youth male -78 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. WAAGE, Tor loevset
2. GABLER, Felix
3. ANTONSEN, Rasmus
3. SZORNAK, Aleksander
youth male +78 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. KRYSZKIEWICZ, Igor
2. JOHANSSON, Tobias
3. SERGEEV, Vladislav
3. PUGGAARD JACOBSEN, Anders
youth female -42 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. GÖKMEN, Suhansera
2. KAMPMAN, Kimberley
3. WELCH, Chelsea
3. PRODANOVIC, Jelena
youth female -44 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. ESCHWEILER, Tamara
2. HILDEBRANDT, Vanessa
3. OFER, Mor
3. ROEMEON, Dewey
youth female -49 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. SEGAYE, Yohanna
2. LAMB, Melissa
3. PARYS, Sandra
3. EL-BAROUD, Khadija
youth female -52 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. BLOEMBERG, Dominique
2. ROBERTS, Lottie
3. SANJARIZADEH, Armine
3. KAUPP, Angelina
youth female -55 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. SAALITI, Salsabil
2. BILGI, Cemre
3. MARJASON, Jennifer
3. SJAALAND, Selina
youth female -59 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. GLASNOVIC, Nikita
2. HVISTHULE, Annika
3. FOGELBERG, Natalie
3. SAASTAD, Natalie
youth female -63 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. LORIJN de, Michelle
2. LARSSON, Lisa
3. POPOVIC, Andjela
3. WERDELIN, Nikoline
youth female -68 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. AKDENIZ, Aylin
2. IKONEN, Casandra
3. SLETTEVOLD, Vilde
3. TEKIE, Danat
youth female +68 Trelleborg Open: Trelleborg 06.02.2010
1. SKAAR, Tina Roe
2. BAUM, Manuela
3. AUNE, Kathinka
3. GRONDAHL, Cecille

You like this page? Show it!