Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. KOC, Erdem
2. BRECIC, Lovre
3. KASSEM, Ahmed
3. BUGARIN, Luka
youth male -48 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. SZEKELY, Norbert
2. PAUL, Adrian
3. VRANESA, Adrian
3. JURETA, Filip
youth male -51 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. BERHANU, Omar
2. BELHADJ, Faycel
3. BARRY, James
3. BOCHENKIEWICZ, Michal
youth male -55 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. FAKINOS, Eleftherios
2. GIBSON, Niall
3. BENSALEH, Salaheddine
3. ACIKEL, Enes
youth male -59 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. RODZIK, Patryk
2. GÖKSU, Halil
3. VOGLAR, Rene
3. HLADNIK, Nejc
youth male -63 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. MALETIC, Mario
2. LEE, George
3. KANAET, Toni
3. GLUHAK, Hrvoje
youth male -68 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. EL-HAMOUDI, Majid
2. AARGREN, Niklas
3. HOLMAN, Luke
3. DRAGISIC, David
youth male -73 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. RICHARDS, Ruebyn
2. SEIFI, Mehrdad
3. ÖZTÜRK, Ömer
3. HASHIMI, Walid
youth male -78 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim
2. NITZELNADER, Daniel
3. IACONA, Fabio
3. WAAGE, Tor loevset
youth male +78 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. PROSENICA, Relja
2. BELIGOJ, Josip
3. BATISTIC, Marko
3. BÖSE, Jonny
youth female -42 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. BAGTAS, Simge
2. KOPPE, Katrin
3. FEDERICI, Adriana
3. SORRENTINO, Milena
youth female -44 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. PODRUG, Dora
2. MALJKOVIC, Sanja
3. NOTHAFT, Tamara
3. GÖKMEN, Suhansera
youth female -46 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. NÖLP, Sabrina
2. DURETEC, Adriana
3. LANGERT, Lisa
3. WENKEN, Tabea
youth female -49 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. PETRUSIC, Ana
2. NOTHAFT, Roxana
3. DUFOUR, Maude
3. SEGAYE, Yohanna
youth female -52 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. ZINAL, Tugce Merve
2. AMBACH, Elisa
3. PEROPOULOU, Adriana
3. THORSOE, Frida Ronja
youth female -55 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. JONES, Jade
2. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
3. MATIC, Marija
3. BONKOVIC, Tonija
youth female -59 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. CELIK, Yonca
2. GLASNOVIC, Nikita
3. HANDBERG, Maiken Elise
3. KRZEMIENIECKA, Aleksandra
youth female -63 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. LORIJN de, Michelle
2. ARRAD, Ikram
3. WARREN, Charlotte
3. BETTO, Martina
youth female -68 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. BABIC, Violeta
2. AKDENIZ, Aylin
3. IKONEN, Casandra
3. THOMAS, Alexandra
youth female +68 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 20.03.2010
1. WIRTZ, Vanessa
2. BAUM, Manuela
3. SKAAR, Tina Roe
3. PRANDINA, Flavia

You like this page? Show it!