Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. KRASNOV, Boris
2. SADEGHITABARI, Seyedabbas
3. GALITA, Aaron James
3. PLAZA HERNANDEZ, Brandon
youth male -48 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. ABOLFAZL YAGHOUBI, Jouybari
2. ALMUATASEMBELLAH, Abuzaid
3. PAK, Ibrahim Ethem
3. PADILLA, Mathew Michael
youth male -51 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. KIM, Dae-Young
2. KAZEMI FOSHAZADEH, Mohammad
3. JANTHONG, Suttisak
3. PALACIOS MATIAS, Francisco Jose
youth male -55 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. KIM, Yeong-Seok
2. CHELLAMOOTOO, Dylan
3. PORCARO, Marcello
3. ROBAK, Karol
youth male -59 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. WANG, Ping-Shun
2. GOH, Hyeok-Jae
3. DUNAYEU, Yahor
3. ZHAO, Shuai
3. MENDOZA, Keno Anthony
youth male -63 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. ABUGHAUSH, Ahmad
2. LEE, Hyeon-Ui
3. LONGOBARDI RADFORD, Eduardo
youth male -68 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. QUESADA BARRERA, Daniel
2. SHIN, Dong-Yun
3. MAGONE, Andre
3. ABUZAID, Zaid
youth male -73 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. WON, Jong-Hun
2. TELIKOSTOGLOU, Apostolos
3. FEHER, Jozsef Zsolt
3. PEC GIBSKI, Erik
youth male -78 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. ERFANIAN DANESHVAR, Pouria
2. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos
3. DZAGOEV, Aslan
3. STEFANOVSKI, Bojan
youth male +78 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. KIM, Yong-Sik
2. UGUZ, Ensar
3. JOZWIAK, Michal
3. TAUBOLATOV, Rasul
youth female -42 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. JEONG, Hye-Min
2. LIN, Wan-Ting
3. BAILEY, Asia
3. SHABANNIA MANSOUR, Fatemeh
youth female -44 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. CHOI, Byeol
2. WONG, Shiao-Pei
3. TORRES NAVA, Leslie
3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma
youth female -46 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. IM, Min-Ji
2. CHAIKAEV, Apitchaya
3. KUNOVIC, Mateja
3. GIL, Guiliana
youth female -49 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. PANKINA, Anastasia
2. LEWIS, Cheyenne
3. PASHIOULI, Irini
3. ZAHRABI PARVARESH, Atousa
youth female -52 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. HA, Min-Ah
2. CAKIR, Kubra Durdane
3. SANDOVAL RAMIREZ, Alma Sarai
3. LIU, Liping
youth female -55 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. VOLKOVA, Julia
2. VANDER ZWALM, Estelle
3. SERDALIYEVA, Zarina
3. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
youth female -59 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. WIET HENIN, Magda
2. GLASNOVIC, Nikita
3. CELIK, Yonca
3. DEMENTIEVA, Aleksandra
youth female -63 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna
2. ALTUNEL, Dürdane
3. SCHINDLEROVA, Tereza
3. OVIEDO CARDENAS, Melisa
youth female -68 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. AZIZOVA, Farida
2. AKDENIZ, Aylin
3. SUKEEWAS, Kanjana
3. GALLOWAY SANCHEZ, Jaqueline Rose
youth female +68 World Championships: Sharm El-Sheikh 04.04.2012
1. POTAPOVA, Alexandra
2. BAJIC, Ana
3. KUS, Nafia
3. WEEKES GONZALEZ, Crystal

You like this page? Show it!