Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed
2. LaROSSA, Stefano
3. JOURDAN, Reinhold
3. UMMENHOFER, Manuel
youth male -48 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. FELEDYK, Camillo
2. WILDFÖRSTER, Daniel
3. SCHÖNAUER, Florian
3. HOFFART, Richard
youth male -51 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. GERHARDT, Eugen
2. RETHMANN, Daniel
3. BAUER, Albert
3. ERLENBUSCH, Eugen
youth male -55 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. PARLAK, Kenan
2. BAKKAR, Ali
3. GÜNDOGLU, Yilmaz
3. LADEBECK, Maik
youth male -59 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. KANTAR, Alparslan
2. LUDWIG, Oliver
3. JANTZ, Mark
3. RUPPEL, Andreas
youth male -63 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. BETZ, Kevin
2. SENGÜL, Cihan
3. SCHREIBER, Dennis
3. CHO, Young-Sun
youth male -68 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. BETZ, Robin
2. SMYREK, Peter
3. HEINKE, Marcello
3. GORECKI, Sebastian
youth male -73 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. ABOUSSBAA, Walid
2. KEKIC, Sasa
3. PÖPPERL, Sepp
3. GREIN, Michael
youth male -78 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. SCHWERS, Markus
2. BUNZLER, Sebastian
3. ÜLGER, Celal
3. SCHULZ, Mathias
youth male 78 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. LAUBE, Tom
2. HÖNNEBECK, Jonas
3. ROSENWASSER, Andreas
3. BAYER, Dominik
youth female -42 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. PHAM, Thucuc
2. STEINHUBER, Carolin
3. ORZEL, Alexandra
3. RÖDER, Marina
youth female -44 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. MELLMANN, Tatjana
2. NASR, Rahma
3. KUNZE, Sina
3. MIES, Sari
youth female -46 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. WEISS, Christine
2. RÖDER, Sabrina
3. SCHÜTZENMANN, Carmen
3. PARLAK, Aylin
youth female -49 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. SLAMNIG, Nadine
2. RAMLOW, Vanessa
3. FRITZ, Saskia
3. KLEINDIENST, Brita
youth female -52 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. NITSCHKE, Melanie
2. GEHRIG, Mareike
3. SCHABERICK, Sarah-Christina
3. ROMMEL, Anna
youth female -55 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. NITSCHKE, Sandra
2. STÜRMER, Jessica
3. BROSE, Nathalie
3. LECHNER, Angelika
youth female -59 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. ARDALI, Arzu
2. RAMLOW, Rebecca
3. SCHOLTEN, Esther
3. RIEDMAYR, Sydne
youth female -63 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. HATERT, Mona
2. SPRINGOB, Stefanie
3. WIESNER, Susanne
3. BERNHOFER, Lena
youth female -68 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. TIMM, Yvonne
2. HORNUNG, Sabrina
3. PECHER, Amanda
3. BIBEROGLU, Seda
youth female 68 German Championships: Leer (A) 18.03.2000
1. FISCHER, Madeleine
2. SCHNEIDER, Sandra
3. KETTLER, Ute
3. VRIES de, Kim

You like this page? Show it!