Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. GAHR, Ronny
youth male -48 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. SLENTERS, Norman
2. KOSTKA, Philipp
3. AUMÜLLER, Thomas
3. HÜTEL, Manuel
youth male -51 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. SCHULZE, Matthias
2. WOLFSTEINER, Michael
youth male -55 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. KHADDARI, Mimoun
2. FRAUENFELDER, Daniel
3. KECK, Samir
3. DIP, Phat-Vinh
youth male -59 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. UCAN, Murat
2. MIR-ABRISCHAMI, Makan
3. CZUPALA, Rafael
3. HEIN, Christian
youth male -63 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. KALI, Ferdi
2. MICHL, Dennis
3. BECK, Alexander
3. TRATNIK, Marcel
youth male -68 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. HEINZE, Martin
2. SCHWARZ, Daniel
3. KINKAL, Bernd
3. SCHLEE, Valentin
youth male -73 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. NITSCHKE, Stephan
2. SCHIKOR, Ingo
3. EISENLOHR, Marc
3. AYDIN, Mustafa
youth male -78 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. JORGE, Marcell
2. BABIC, Vanja
3. SEGETH, Michael
3. BRUNKEN, Hayo
youth male 78 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. WERNER, Marius
2. WESTENBERGER, Christoph
3. GREGER, Daniel
3. HENNING, Vitali
youth female -44 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. LEMKE, Jennifer
2. KRAUS, Martina
youth female -46 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. BRÜCKEL, Alexandra
2. kampflos,
youth female -49 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. TEPES, Christine
2. SCHULZ, Melanie
3. KLING, Petra
3. EBERLE, Sabrina
youth female -52 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. SCHOLZ, Katharina
2. NASR, Amel
3. HESS, Dorothee
3. HENNING, Julia
youth female -55 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. POPPE, Anna
2. OTT, Nadine
3. BAS, BAS Gökben
3. FRAUENKRON, Melanie
youth female -59 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. POVAZSON, Jasmin
2. KAYABASI, Binnur
3. GOLOMBEK, Tine
3. FAHL, Pamela
youth female -63 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. BRUGGER, Heike
2. TETZEL, Franziska
3. ROHRBACH, Sonja
3. KAYABASI, Ilknur
youth female -68 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. BRÖCKER, Pia
2. URBANIETZ, Paulina
3. BULLWINKEL, Nadine
3. SCHÖMMEL, Bianka
youth female 68 German Championships: Marburg (A) 01.05.1998
1. HÖFFER, Katharina
2. RIXFÄHREN, Daniela
3. HAMMEL, Melanie
3. SCHAUB, Kristina

You like this page? Show it!