Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. LUDWIG, Oliver
2. GERHARDT, Eugen
3. HAACK, Benny
3. JANTZ, Mark
youth male -48 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. PARLAK, Kenan
2. PICHLER, Lorenz
3. SCHINDLER, Marc
3. PICK, Peter
youth male -51 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. JAKOB, Michael
2. BETZ, Kevin
3. MATTES, Daniel
3. PHAM, Martin
youth male -55 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. BETZ, Robin
2. SMYREK, Peter
3. HARTMANN, Christoph
3. GÖTZE, James
youth male -59 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. RADEK, Andreas
2. KRAUS, Sven
3. HAUSEN, Johann
3. GEBERL, Michael
youth male -63 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. ABOUSSBAA, Walid
2. HEINKE, Marcello
3. SPUHLER, Sven
3. PÖPPERL, Sepp
youth male -68 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. WAWAK, Adam
2. KARWE, Jens
3. BÖHNEL, Christian
3. ROMANIAK, Kamil
youth male -73 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. JIKELI, Jan
2. KÄSMANN, Andreas
3. HOEFIG, Stephan
3. BOSSERT, Daniel
youth male 78 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. BERENDES, Stephan
2. BAYER, Dominik
3. IMAMOVIC, Dennis
3. OTTE, Andreas
youth female -42 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. MAUS, Sabine
2. BEN-DALLAL, Jasmin
3. MIES, Sari
youth female -44 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. SCHMIDT, Christina
2. JARINIAK, Andrea
youth female -46 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. NOLLMANN, Sabrina
2. BANABI, Golsar
3. PRIES, Anja
3. LOMAS, Tracy
youth female -49 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. KILCI, Öznur
2. WOLFFRAMM, Nicole
3. BERNHOFER, Lena
3. HEINZ, Ricarda
youth female -52 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. NITSCHKE, Sandra
2. ADLER, Yvonne
3. AIDELSBURGER, Daniela
3. LECHNER, Monika
youth female -55 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. RIEDMAYR, Sydne
2. SEETHALER, Yvonne
3. ANNER, Ramona
3. STEINHUBER, Jennifer
youth female -59 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. TIMM, Yvonne
2. HATERT, Mona
3. OLEJAK, Simone
3. STUIBER, Sabrina
youth female -63 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. SCHRÖDER, Sabrina
2. PECHER, Amanda
3. GREGER, Stefanie
youth female 68 German Championships: Marburg (B) 01.05.1998
1. FISLER, Catrin
2. PILZ, Julia

You like this page? Show it!