Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. ABDULLAEV, Bakhrom
2. CHINZORIG, Byambadorj
3. ACALWI, Haniab
youth male -48 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. SAWEKWIHAREE, Ramnarong
2. KAIYRBEK, Yerassyl
3. TAKEUCHI, Hajime
3. BEKTEMIROV, Sherzod
youth male -51 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. JANTHONG, Suttisak
2. NGUYEN, Viet Quang
3. KON, Shinji
3. PADILLA, Mathew Michael
youth male -55 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. AGOJO, Francis Aaron
2. AZUMA, Kohnosuke
3. TEN, Il En
3. NISHIMURA, Jun
youth male -59 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. MENDOZA, Keno Anthony
2. PADOONGTAM, Tinnapob
3. WORAPROT, Jantara
3. RASULOV, Abubakir
youth male -63 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. KITWIJARN, Akkarin
2. CHAN, De Sir
3. ERKINOV, Diyorbek
3. TOURANCHEAU, Hmeniko
youth male -68 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. RACHWONGSA, Danunai
2. CAMPBELL, Jesse
3. PHAN, Trung Duc
3. SEMBRANO, Benjamin Keith
youth male -73 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. ABYLKAS, Yerzhan
2. LAWSON BLACK, Ben
3. CHARSHANBAEV, Sultonbek
3. KOMCHENKO, Nikolai
youth male -78 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. EL-HAMOUDI, Majid
2. NASIROV, Fakhriddinbek
3. TANTRAMART, Nattapat
3. PRAKOSO, Mochammad Teguh
youth female -44 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. DIONISIO, Inna Izabella
2. OYUNTUGS, Zorigt
youth female -46 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. WONGPHATTANAKIT, Panipak
2. PALADIN, Korina
3. KOMILOVA, Malika
3. OTGONBAATAR, Davaasuren
youth female -49 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. CHARANAWAT, Napatsorn
2. SANJAYA, Aprilla Uno
3. OTANI, Yuro
3. CHAM, Nicole Abigail
youth female -52 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. HARNSUJIN, Phannapa
2. BATES, Jessie Lynn
3. CASLANGEN, Suzzane Glehn
3. NAGANO, Kiyoko
youth female -55 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. HAMADA, Mayu
2. RATCHANEEPORN, Engbumrung
3. ALDANGAROVA, Fariza
3. GO, Bianca Maurice
youth female -59 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. PAPAPAT, Jungate
2. NGUYEN, Thi Van Anh
3. ZORIGOO, Oyunbileg
3. DOUGLAS, Melanie Hope
youth female -63 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. GONZALEZ, Patricia Francesca
3. MALACHOWSKI, Schelby
3. KASMAN, Imelda Pricilla Jublina
youth female -68 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. SUKEEWAS, Kanjana
2. NGUYEN, Thanh Hien
3. RIZZELLI, Cristiana
3. STEWART, Dana
youth female +68 Korea Open: Gyeongju 25.10.2012
1. TATARINOVA, Ksenia
2. DISSANAYAKA, D. P. U. U.

You like this page? Show it!