Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. DIMITROV, Vadim
2. MAGOMEDOV, Seyfula
3. SIMITSIS, Georgios
3. AYDINOV, Samir
senior male -58 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. MURADASHVILI, Ivan
2. BRAGANCA, Rui Pedro
3. LAVALLEE, Alexandre
3. SHUBITIDZE, Shalva
senior male -63 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. ACHAB, Jaouad
2. ROTARU, Andrei
3. PINTO COSTA, Nuno Miguel
3. ZOHRI, Rafik
senior male -68 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. STAMPER, Martin
2. NIKITIN, Vasily
3. KIM, Vladimir
3. HARVEY, Michael
senior male -74 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. RICHARDS, Ruebyn
2. SARI, Muhammet Talha
3. FEJZIC, Damir
3. TAZEGÜL, Servet
senior male -80 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. AZIZOV, Ramin
2. KOTKOV, Anton
3. GÜLEC, Tahir
3. ALZOUMA, Hama
senior male -87 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. BAYKUZIGYEV, Jasur
2. NIKITIN, Ivan
3. SANSUM, Damon
3. KRONREIF, Dionys
senior male +87 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. CHO, Mahama
2. KUZNETSOV, Roman
3. SILLA, Arman-Marshall
3. SIO, Martin
senior female -46 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna
2. GULIYEVA, Khayala
3. VALUEVA, Anastasia
3. YONG, Yvette
senior female -49 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. KUSTOVA, Yulia
2. IGUMENOVA, Svetlana
3. DEMIANOVA, Angelina
3. DUCZ, Barbara
senior female -53 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. MARTON, Caroline
2. LYCHAGINA, Alexandra
3. GLADOVIC, Dragana
3. FISHER, Caroline Anna
senior female -57 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. JONES, Jade
2. ZHURAVLEVA, Daria
3. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra
3. AGHAKISIYEVA, Gunnay
senior female -62 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. MITROFANOVA, Ekaterina
2. WIET HENIN, Magda
3. DOSSOU GBETE, Aline
3. KLAEY, Nina
senior female -67 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. BARYSHNIKOVA, Anastasia
2. FROMM, Helena
3. AZIZOVA, Farida
3. UCAK, Tugba
senior female -73 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. OOGINK, Reshmie
2. GRAFFE, Anne Caroline
3. TAZEGÜL (AKCAN), Melda
3. AITMUKHAMBETOVA, Gulnafis
senior female +73 German Open: Hamburg 09.03.2013
1. EPANGUE, Gwladys
2. IVANOVA, Olga
3. RAJHER, Nusa
3. WALKDEN, Bianca

You like this page? Show it!