Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. ALQATAWNEH, Moath
2. ASLANI, Mohamed
3. NGUYEN, Khuong
3. KIM, Artur
youth male -48 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. YU, Hyeok
2. AHMAD, Malek Bani
3. SADEGHITABARI, Seyedabbas
3. TAKEUCHI, Hajime
youth male -51 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. HEO, Seong-Joo
2. AMIRISORKHI, Javad
3. PADILLA, Mathew Michael
3. NEMATULLAH, Mohamed Sarwar
youth male -55 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. GOH, Ho-Jae
2. AGOJO, Francis Aaron
3. TRAN, Ngoc Tuan
3. CHENG, Chiu-Wen
youth male -59 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. CHO, Gang-Min
2. ABOLFAZL YAGHOUBI, Jouybari
3. MURAKAMI, Korai
3. KLOMPONG, Nutthawee
youth male -63 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. JANG, Ji-Won
2. ALORANI, Anas
3. LIN, Chia Hsiang
3. PRAYOGO, Dinggo Ardian
youth male -68 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. BAI, Xinlong
2. HOSSEINGHOLI ZADEH, Ramin
3. KUMAR, Saravana
3. KIM, Seong-Tae
youth male -73 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. SALEHIMEHR, Danial
2. CHI, Chih-Hsiang
3. MANU, George
3. SONG, Jiaqi
youth male -78 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. RAJABI, Saeid
2. KIM, Kyeong-Jin
3. CHANG, Wei-Chieh
3. MAULETKANOV, Sayan
youth male +78 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. KIM, Yong-Sik
2. INANLOU, Mohammadreza
3. KATTAN, Hamza
3. CHUN, Lo-Chih
youth female -42 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. CHOI, Hae-Ji
2. LIN, Wan-Ting
3. IBRAHIM NAIF AL-ALI, Batool
3. BERMEJO, Irene Therese
youth female -44 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. WONGPHATTANAKIT, Panipak
2. DIONISIO, Inna Izabella
3. NONG, Thi Viet
3. CHIU, Shao-Wei
youth female -46 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. IM, Min-Ji
2. CHARANAWAT, Napaporn
3. ALSAAIDEH, Razan
3. POONEH, Faraj
youth female -49 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. KIM, Da-Hwi
2. CHARANAWAT, Napatsorn
3. JING, Zeng-Zhi
3. ZHAN, Tianrui
youth female -52 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. HARNSUJIN, Phannapa
2. NI, Qingyuan
3. LO, Wan-Chu
3. LOPEZ, Pauline Louise
youth female -55 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. LIN, Chieh-Erh
2. CHO, Hee-Kyeong
3. ALDANGAROVA, Fariza
3. JEDDI, Mahsa
youth female -59 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. JEONG, Eun-Hwa
2. HBOWAL, Taima
3. SHAN, Yunyun
3. YEH, Li-Hsuan
youth female -63 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. LEE, Da-Bin
2. LI, Hongxuan
3. SINGH, Shreya
3. KUO, Yi-Chun
youth female -68 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. LEE, Hyun-Kyung
2. CHIU, Yi-Tzu
3. ZAKARIAEI, Niloufar
3. YANG, Xue
youth female +68 Asian Championships: Jakarta 20.06.2013
1. AKHLAGHI, Hanieh
2. YU, Chia-Jung
3. BURKITOVA, Zhuldyz
3. AL ASSAF, Duha

You like this page? Show it!