Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. ESHAGHI, Mahdi
2. GAPONYUK, Vladislav
3. MALCHENKO, Taras
3. ALTAN, Onur
youth male -48 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. WANG, Chen-Yu
2. KIM, Artur
3. KHEGAY, Valentin
3. PATTI, Machario
youth male -51 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. TORTOSA CABRERA, Jesus
2. SEO, Jae-Ha
3. BECHAA, Abderahmane
3. FLECCA, Antonio
youth male -55 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. MAMMADOV, Mahammad
2. GERARDI, Maurizio
3. YANG, Yao-Tsung
3. ARRIAGADA, Gerard
youth male -59 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. KIM, Seok-Bae
2. KLOMPONG, Nutthawee
3. JAFARPOURZARRIN KOLAEI, Reza
3. MILLERT, Albert
youth male -63 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. MARQUES QUIRINO PONTES, Edival
2. KVARTSKHAVA, Soso
3. CRESCENZI, Simone
3. KAVURAT, Hakan
youth male -68 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. SPINOSA, Davide
2. SAYAN, Yunus Emre
3. LEE, Seung-Gu
3. ZYABLYTSEV, Oleksiy
youth male -73 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. MUZAEV, Khalid
2. GULIYEV, Said
3. SAVENKO, Yuri
3. BOUZID SOUHILI, Ismael
youth male -78 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. BYEON, Gil-Young
2. OMIDI, Amirhossein
3. HEALY, Jonathan
3. MIANGUE, Yohan Alexandre
youth male +78 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. IVEY, Brandon Randolph
2. KATTAN, Hamza
3. KHADEEV, Emil
3. AN, Jun-Sik
youth female -42 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. STONES, Abigail
2. BERMEJO, Irene Therese
3. JEON, Jin-Hee
3. PALMER SOLER, Blanca
youth female -44 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. PARK, Sang-Eun
2. OMOURIHARIS, Fatemeh
3. BRADLEY, Katie
3. GIOVANNI di, Emma Lee
youth female -46 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. KHAN, Viktoria
2. CHARANAWAT, Napaporn
3. MIQUEL de la ENCARNACION, Tamara
3. KIYANICHANDEH, Nahid
youth female -49 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. BOGDANOVIC, Tijana
2. GARCIA AUNON, Lydia
3. POLAT, Safiye
3. LARSEN, Emma
youth female -52 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. ALIZADEH ZENOORIN, Kimia
2. NAT, Rhonda
3. MOORBY, Leah
3. CHAE, Soo-In
youth female -55 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. BABIC, Ivana
2. LIM, Geum-Byeol
3. SARIDOGAN, Fatma
3. JEDDI, Mahsa
youth female -59 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. WILLIAMS, Lauren
2. HAN, Hyeon-Jeong
3. GAO, Shuhui
3. MOYSIDOU, Maria
youth female -63 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. JELIC, Matea
2. KÖRNDL, Vanessa
3. ATTOUMANI BRIAND, Axelle
3. PROKUDINA, Kristina
youth female -68 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. MIYUTS, Yuliya
2. BLE, Marie Paule
3. KUO, Yi-Chun
3. RIZZELLI, Marina
youth female +68 World Championships: Taipai City 23.03.2014
1. ZHANG, Chen
2. WEEKES GONZALEZ, Crystal
3. ARANA, Ashley Marie
3. KONSTANTINIDOI, Anastasia

You like this page? Show it!