Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. LEWIS, Bailey Malcolm
2. GNANAPANDITHAN, Viroshan
3. BOOTH, Cameron
3. JOHNSON, Stephen
youth male -48 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. HAIDER, Hassan
2. GOLDING, Alex
3. PATEL, Neil
youth male -51 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. WALDOCK, Archie
2. NEEDHAM, Timothy
3. CUSHING, Jordan
3. BERTONE, Julian
youth male -55 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. SINDEN, Bradly
2. CATER, Max
3. BRETLAND, Aaron
3. NITHIRAJAH, Thangaes Waran
youth male -59 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. ADAMU, Isah Abubakar
2. MOORES-DUFFIELD, Tyron
3. PEARCE, Feyi
3. PICKIN, Jack
youth male -63 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
2. LOCKWOOD, Jack
3. HIRA, Jayan
3. OLOWOOKERE, Shola
3. BOUFFARD, Dave
youth male -68 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. CARROLL, Hunter James
2. NAYLOR, Dominic
3. MUIR, Liam
3. MELAS, Andreas
youth male -73 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. BREWER, Daniel
2. NAYLOR, Brandon
2. Khir Amir Salam, Mohd Sulaiman bin
3. CONSTANTINOU, Antis
youth male -78 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. HENLEY, Thomas
2. SIMMONDS, Jaxon
3. CALVERT, Dalton
3. BEATTY, Louie
youth female -46 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. BRADLEY, Katie
2. TRANQUILLE, Viviane
3. GOODALL, Taylor
youth female -49 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. GIOVANNI di, Emma Lee
2. STONES, Abigail
3. GEORGIEVSKI, Chloe
3. PHYSICK, Hannah
youth female -52 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. AFSAR AYSHA, Aneila
2. WATSON, Emily
3. GRIFFIN, Amelia
3. KLEITOU, Maria
youth female -55 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. PASHLEY, Amelia
1. JEROM, Andrea
3. BEST-DUTTON, Hollie
3. FOSTER, Ellie
youth female -59 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. MOORBY, Leah
2. FEATHERSTONE, Megan
3. TRANQUILLE, Sandrine
3. MAY, Ellie
youth female -63 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. CUMA, Rachel Elizabet
2. WRIGHT, Rachel
3. MAY, Ruth
3. DAVIES, Maddison Alex
youth female -68 Commonwealth Champsionships: Edinburgh 15.11.2014
1. WARD, Sophie
2. MOODY, Cara

You like this page? Show it!