Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. KIM, Jin-Seong
2. BIRIMBAY, Eldar
3. LI, Yi-Te
3. JUNGSIRIPORNPAGORN, Waranchai
youth male -48 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. PARK, Seung-Won
2. ALOMBRO, Raymundo
3. PULATOV, Niyaz
3. MATSUI, Ryuta
youth male -51 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. WANG, Chen-Yu
2. JEON, Min-Seong
3. HANPRAB, Tawin
3. ZHOLDASBAYEV, Sagdat
youth male -55 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. HOSSEINI, Mirhashem
2. JANG, Ji-Hun
3. SHYMYRBAY, Sagynysh
3. PIYAJINDA, Sirawit
youth male -59 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. TIRANVALIPOUR, Hadi
2. SEO, Jae-Ha
3. HOU, Kuang-Wu
3. SANTOS, Harley Vincent
youth male -63 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. PARK, Seong-Min
2. YANG, Yao-Tsung
3. CHAM, Paul Adrian
3. ALIYARI, Alireza
youth male -68 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. LEE, Seung-Gu
2. SHRIDEL LARIMI, Mohammad
3. KOZHAKHMET, Nurkanat
3. WANG, Te-Lung
youth male -73 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. KIM, Ji-Seok
2. VOGHOUEI AZAR, Amirhossein
3. SADEK, Anas
3. SHOFAYZIEV, Shakhboz
youth male -78 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. PARK, In-Ho
2. SASAN, Amirhossein
3. ASFOUR, Ayham
3. LUMBANIAN, Keybert Lee
youth male +78 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. BAE, Yoon-Min
2. GHIAS SHANDI, Farshad
3. SHIU, Wei-Chun
3. NUMONOV, Saidolim
youth female -42 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. GARCES, Veronica
2. KALHOR, Shakila
3. DU, Lingyi
3. HAN, Na-Yeon
youth female -44 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. KIYANICHANDEH, Nahid
2. CHARANAWAT, Napaporn
3. CORAN, Mayn Yengele
3. NGUYEN, Thi Thu Thuy
youth female -46 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. KANG, Bo-Ra
2. ZADMOHAMMAD, Mozhgan
3. YUAN, Wei-Chi
3. SOONPRAHAT, Rutchaneekorn
youth female -49 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. PAK, Hye-Jin
2. ANANDA LUBAY, Diaputri
3. KOSMAKHANBET, Botagoz
3. DE ASIS, Marie Jennevive
youth female -52 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. NAM, Hyeon-Jeong
2. YANGTRAKUL, Benjarat
3. BABALLOU, Mobina
3. HAMAIDI, Taleen
youth female -55 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. LI, Xiaojie
2. OSTROVSKAYA, Anastassiya
3. ABU EISHEH, Luna
3. KIM, Min-Seon
youth female -59 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. JEDDI, Mahsa
2. JEONG, Eun-Bi
3. CHANG, Ya-Chu
3. THAVEEPTHAVORNVONG, Isarin
youth female -63 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. CHO, Hee-Kyeong
2. SHOJAEI RAD, Zahra
3. PAN, Vlada
3. CHUANG, Kuan-Yu
youth female -68 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. SHEN, Yu-Ting
2. TURSUNKULOVA, Nigora
3. PARK, Bo-Eui
3. JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI, Parisa
youth female +68 Asian Championships: Taipei City 11.04.2015
1. KIM, Jin-Joo
2. PAN, Yun-Ci
3. LU, Shuwen
3. KAIYRZHANOVA, Madina

You like this page? Show it!