Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. SICAT, Dylan
2. EVANS, Samuel
3. MOYES, Cameron
cadets male -37 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. TERRANOVA, Alex
2. FREZZA, Gaius
3. BELCASTRO, Kane
3. MACK, Ali
cadets male -41 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. CAMUA, Benjamin
2. MATIN, Loban
3. HEALY, Seth
3. HOLMES, Spencer
cadets male -45 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. KELEHER, Ronan
2. SCHNELL, Cameron
3. KAM, Hills
cadets male -49 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. PHILLIPS, Max
cadets male -53 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. SEJRANOVIC, Leon
2. SAWYER, Jesse
3. SWEENEY, Liam
cadets male -57 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. PACE, Fred
2. GLOVER, Harry
3. TAOUK, Mansour
cadets male -61 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. MOUFARREJ, Samer
cadets male -65 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. DAWSON, Charlie
cadets male +65 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. TSIAKOS, Nicholas
cadets female -33 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. LANDSBERG, Amber
2. kampflos,
cadets female -37 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. SKEY, Tiala
2. LAHOOD, Juliet
cadets female -41 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. MARTINS-REGULIC, Anastacia
cadets female -44 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. IORSS, Kawehi
2. ROMANELLA, Maeve
cadets female -47 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. HESLOP, Amber
2. MEDD, Saskia
3. HAINING, Jemma
3. HIBIC, Samira
cadets female -51 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. GOHARINASAB, Ava
2. HIBIC, Yasmina
3. TYPOU, Sofia
3. THOMPSON, Hayley
cadets female -55 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. CALLERI, Charlotte
cadets female -59 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. TYPOU, Anastasia
2. ROBERTS, Olivia
3. XUE, Cindy
cadets female +59 WTF Presidents Cup - Oceania: Canberra 16.07.2016
1. BARWICK, Stephanie
2. BROOMER, Alana

You like this page? Show it!