Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. VASILIC, Todor
2. DEMENOPOULOS, Frantzeskos
3. NEDELJKOVIC, Petar
3. ZARKADAKIS, Georgios
cadets male -37 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. VLADIMIROV, Stanislav-Yoan
2. FROKOU, Petros
3. GAVALAS, Lazaros
3. KREMINKYI, Bohdan
cadets male -41 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. POLIMOS, Panagiotis Belos
2. LAMPRIS, Georgios
3. CHARITOS, Michail
3. MEHANDZHYISKI, Kiril
cadets male -45 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. MILIOTIS, Athanasios
2. DANCER, Joshua
3. TZOUVELI, Pavlo
3. STATHOPOULOS, Fotios
cadets male -49 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. SAKELLARIOU, Christos
2. DIMITROV, Denis
3. MERCY, Theo Michel
3. OVCHAROV,
cadets male -53 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. ALEXOPOULOS, Alexandros
2. USHKALOV, Mykyta
3. YU, Chengming
3. VOURGANAS, Evripidis
cadets male -61 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. BURA, Mihai Cristian
2. TSIMPIDIS, Georgios
3. MARIS, Marios Eleftherios
3. ONICA, Adrian
cadets male +65 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. CRISTESCU, Mihai Adrian
2. MYRELIS, Georgios
3. IVANOV, Konstantin
cadets female -33 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. JAKSIC, Katarina
2. ROKKA, Athanasia
3. KARYDI, Melina
cadets female -37 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. HALASZ, Dora
2. FARAOUN, Amani
3. NEUNER, Larissa
3. LUDLOW, Leihona
cadets female -41 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. GEORGIEVA, Aleksandra
2. BAKALI, Ilianna
3. NTZOUVARA, Makrina
3. POLYDOROU, Foteini Fanouria
cadets female -44 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. SINURLIYSKA, Ina
2. GIANNOUKOU, Alexandra
3. TZAMARIA, Sofia Christina
3. KARAMANI, Nikolitsa
cadets female -47 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. PENKETH, Katinka
2. SOMOGYI, Anna
3. KATSOURI, Maria Ioanna
3. POLYCHRONIDI, Kristina
cadets female -51 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. RACHE, Tania Maria
2. SKAVATSOU, Charakleia
3. MAKRI, Emmanouela Elpida
3. KOTTAKI, Styliani
cadets female -55 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. BORISOVA, Radina
2. VAKAVCHIEVA, Anastasia
3. KOLLIA, Maria
3. LUDLOW, Rebekah
cadets female -59 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. KIMINOU, Katerina
2. VOGIATZI, Athina Konstantina
3. AJDUKOVIC, Vesna
3. RIZIKOU, Alexandra Maria
cadets female +59 Romania Open (Dracula Open): Bukarest 01.11.2018
1. MENTZENIOTI, Stavroula Natalia
2. GATLAN, Elena-Anamaria

You like this page? Show it!