Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. LAUBHOLD, Simon
2. AKKI, Mohamed
3. BREIT, Andre
3. BREIT, Alexander
youth male -48 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. ÖZKEN, Alkan
2. SEEGERS, Tim
3. ROTGANG, Roman
3. KUPPEL, Julia
youth male -51 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. TEPE, Emre Can
2. SCHILLER, Georg
3. CAVGA, Melik
3. OULAD ben TAIMOUT, Akram
youth male -55 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. YILMAZ, Kubilay
2. DAVIDS, Phillip
3. COMART, Arda
3. THIEME, Max
youth male -59 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan
2. JÜRGENS, Jan Martin
3. ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios
3. ELDARCHANOV, Isnaur
youth male -63 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. KAPLAN, Leon
2. MOHAMMAD, Ahmed
3. PITZER, Louis Bo
3. YILMAZ, Ferid Mehmet
youth male -68 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. BINDER, Leon
2. PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon
3. ZIVKOVIC, Darko
3. ÜNVERDI, Taha
youth male -73 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. JÜRGENS, Joshua Noel
2. MOLINUS, Laith
3. AYHAN, Semiha
3. GÜLDENPENNING, Tommy
youth male -78 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. CIFTCI, Abdullah
3. YILDIZ, Durukhan
3. WEIMANN, Kevin
youth male +78 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. HOFFELNER, Lukas
2. FREITAG, Nick
3. MEHLER, Tim
3. ER, Ali Can
youth female -42 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. NATTERMANN, Laura
3. SAUER, Lenya
youth female -44 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. KARADAS, Izem
2. ÖZKEN, Aleyna
3. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn
3. TOPIC, Suzana
youth female -46 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. CHLOROU, Litsa
2. GREBE, Jil
3. KLEMEYER, Anna
3. EICHHORST, Lea Lindsay
youth female -49 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. KISSKALT, Suparada
2. KACHOWITSCH, Vera
3. KLEIN, Sofia
3. MICHEL, Nadine
youth female -52 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. GOEBEL, Laura
2. ROVITHIS, Anastasia
3. HAMDAD, Manal
3. STOIBER, Sophie
youth female -55 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. DRUCKLIEB, Franziska
2. UNRAU, Lena
3. BATOG, Alexandra
3. METSCHBERGER, Sina
youth female -59 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. VOLL, Julia
2. IRLÄNDER, Jule
3. BORMANN, Katarina
3. BECK, Antonia
youth female -63 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. KREUZER, Kim Vivian
2. VALENTINO, Viviana
3. WALTHER, Emelie
3. RIEDEL, Josy
youth female -68 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda
2. BABATZ, Fabienne
3. SELUNOV, Inna
3. ACIL, Aylin
youth female +68 German Championships: Nürnberg 24.03.2019
1. SELBMANN, Karla
2. SCHULZ, Imke
3. KARADAG, Ilayda

You like this page? Show it!