Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. ABABAKIROV, Samirkhon
2. ZHARYLGASSINOV, Ilyas
3. TUREKUL, Sayat
3. BEGIMBETOV, Amanbol
youth male -48 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. DUISENBEK, Aziret
2. VISKENS, Bjarne
3. REZZOUK, Otman
3. LONG, Joshua
youth male -51 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. YELSHIBAY, Yelzhan
2. RAKHYMBAYEV, Azamat
3. LAACHRAOUI, Mohamed
3. RÖDER, Justus
youth male -55 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. OLSEN, Frederik Emil
2. ILIN, Roman
3. ISRAILOV, Zhassurbek
3. AMANBAY, Madi
youth male -59 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. SHAYAKHMETOV, Miras
2. DUISENOV, Shamsat
3. ORYMBEK, Nurlybek
3. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan
youth male -63 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. HRNIC, Edi
2. KAPLAN, Leon
3. NURADINOV, Kamran
3. ASTEMBEKOV, Bagzhan
youth male -68 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. PIATKOWSKI, Szymon
2. HANIQUE, Noa
3. ALJAF, Joseph
3. CUDNOCH, Lukasz
youth male -73 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. BJELSTRAND, Thomas Kevin
2. POLLET, Manuel
3. MARIPOV, Abdurakhmon
3. JÜRGENS, Joshua Noel
youth male -78 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. SADURSKI, Jakub
2. KARASKIEWICZ, Bartosz
3. WEIMANN, Kevin
3. CHATZOPOULOS, Alexandros
youth male +78 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. PACZKOWSKI, Michal
2. RUMOKOY, Jaden
3. NURKHASSYM, Akhmadi
3. SKRZESZEWSKI, Filip
youth female -42 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. NATTERMANN, Laura
2. BAKISHEVA, Rita
3. KALZHANOVA, Aruzhan
3. TURYMBETOVA, Tangzhuldyz
youth female -44 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. IRISMATOVA, Ziyoda
2. DEMIR, Eslem Nur
3. KARADAS, Izem
3. MALECKA, Lena
youth female -46 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. MULDERS van, Eryn
2. AIMUKASHEVA, Kamila
3. YELEFTERIADI, Yelizaveta
3. BROSTROM, Nilla
youth female -49 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. KISSKALT, Suparada
2. TOUMI, Chaima
3. MALMGREN GABRIELIN, Ellinor
3. KACHOWITSCH, Vera
youth female -52 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. VICCA, Lies
2. KARAJANOVA, Aziza
3. SPABEK, Balnur
3. KRAJEWSKA, Izabella
youth female -55 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. KICEMA, Helena
2. DRUCKLIEB, Franziska
3. KELLY, Holly
3. UNRAU, Lena
youth female -59 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. SEREDA, Julia
2. LAZAREVA, Anfisa
3. VOLL, Julia
3. CHATIOU, Hafsa Uana
youth female -63 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. VALENTINO, Viviana
2. KREUZER, Kim Vivian
3. KOWANDY, Alicja
3. KHUSSAINOVA, Nuray
youth female -68 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. PETANJEK, Nika
2. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda
3. RAMEZIC, Selma
3. RANECKA, Izabela
youth female +68 German Open: Hamburg 30.03.2019
1. KOSZEL, Marcelina Marta
2. HAREMZA, Dagmara
3. DROFFELAAR van, Isabeau
3. PRZYBYSZ, Weronika

You like this page? Show it!