Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. DROSDZOL, Leon
2. TEPE, Emre Can
3. HEUSCHKEL, Philipp-Enrico
3. SCHILLER, Georg
senior male -58 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. ANDREOPOULOS, Antonios
2. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan
3. ONUS, Emircan
3. YAVUZ, Hamza
senior male -63 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. ÖZKAYA, Imran
2. NITSAS, Spiridon
3. KAPLAN, Leon
3. DREBES, Ranye
senior male -68 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. ACKERMANN, Rene
2. PÖRSCH, Jona Eamon
3. SENLI, Tolunay
3. CINAR, Can
senior male -74 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. JÜRGENS, Joshua Noel
2. HORNIK, Sergio
3. GÜLDENPENNING, Tommy
3. GORIN, Michael
senior male -80 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. DIAB, Mohammad
2. MOUSSI, Rasi
3. ROSENOW, Justin
3. BECK, Joel
senior male -87 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. MANUKJAN, Azat
2. MEYER, Arno
3. FREITAG, Nick
3. SANCKEN, Hanno
senior male +87 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. WEBER, Julien Pascal
2. BRINSTER, Felix
3. BARCIN, Birkan
senior female -46 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. GÜRÜZ, Özlem
2. GUERRA, Shayna
3. DEMIR, Eslem Nur
3. KARADAS, Izem
senior female -49 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. KISSKALT, Suparada
2. GÜLER, Süheda Nur
3. WOLF, Jessica
3. KACHOWITSCH, Vera
senior female -53 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. AYDIN, Ela
2. GOEBEL, Laura
3. UNRAU, Lena
3. CATALBAS, Seyma
senior female -57 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. BECKSTEIN, Isabel
2. ENGELS, Vanessa
3. BIETZ, Sarah
3. KAYA, Sebil-Sara
senior female -62 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. VALENTINO, Viviana
2. RICHTER, Jasmin
3. UNRAU, Meike
3. KREUZER, Kim Vivian
senior female -67 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. SCHMIDT, Celine
2. SEELE, Lisa-Marie
3. HÜTZEN, Hanna
3. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda
senior female -73 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. HADZIC, Alema
2. NEDIC, Marlen Sophie
3. TRIFKOVIC, Laura
senior female +73 German Championships: Wilsdruff (U21) 02.06.2019
1. HUSOVIC, Darija
2. STEINWAGNER, Mara
3. SCHULZ, Imke
3. KARADAG, Ilayda

You like this page? Show it!