Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. BOGDANOV, Hristo
2. IVASHCHENKO, Denys
3. SALIM, Omar
3. SENDREI, Luca
youth male -48 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. BALABAN, Server
2. BOGDANOV, Lyubomir
3. MOLLE, Milan
3. ABAD EXPOSITO, Iker
youth male -51 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. GAVRILENKO, Fedor
2. SALIM, Sharif
3. DADASHOV, Sayyad
3. PILUNNI, Pietro
youth male -55 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. SHISHKO, Dmitrii
2. CESLJAR, Kevin
3. HYTTEL, Tobias
3. BORGEN, Kristian Storsul
youth male -59 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. ABDULLAEV, Said
2. NIKOLAOU, Evangelos
3. RAVET, Cyrian
3. ARILLO VAZQUEZ, Hugo
youth male -63 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. EMELKIN, Maxim
2. DZHORDZHEV, Aleksandar
3. KADYROV, Abdurakhman
3. CREP, Matija
youth male -68 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. PETRENKO, Iaroslav
2. AGEENKO, Erik
3. AGHAYEV, Javad
3. BOZANIC, Dusan
youth male -73 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. TAKOV, Stefan
2. FOSTER, Alex
3. SLEPOV, Stepan
3. LANTRATOV, Denis
youth male -78 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. BOGDANOV, Viacheslav
2. DOBROLEZHA, Kirill
3. SULEYMANOV, Taleh
3. KARATAEV, Aleksei
youth male +78 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. PODUZOV, Mikhail
2. PLONIS, Artsiom
3. PEREZ CAMPOS, Andreu
3. PRYAZHNIKOV, Alexander
youth female -42 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. FAYZULINA, Alina
2. DUVANCIC, Bruna
3. STRASCEK, Ivona
3. TITARENKO, Anna
youth female -44 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. CAVUS, Azra
2. LISACHENKO, Sofiia
3. IOANNIDOU, Chrysoula
3. MURZAEVA, Alina
youth female -46 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. SUBBOTINA, Anastasia
2. CHEREPANOVA, Sofia
3. KOSTAREVA, Daria
3. DOLGOVA, Olga
youth female -49 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. CEREZO IGLESIAS, Adriana
2. KHOBTAR, Sofiia
3. CASTILLO JOSE, Jade
3. KISSKALT, Suparada
youth female -52 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. KAZARNOVSKAIA, Anna
2. OZBEY, Ozge
3. SPEHAR GARAJ, Lea
3. GOEBEL, Laura
youth female -55 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. ALIEVA, Dzhavriiat
2. MUSTEATA, Liana
3. REMENTERIA CASTRO, Arene
3. KICEMA, Helena
youth female -59 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. ROBERTS, Chloe
2. ZAFER, Isil
3. DINKOVIC, Iris
3. IGNATYEV SABOUROVA, Anastasia
youth female -63 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. KHUZINA, Liliia
2. ARZHEVTINA, Polina
3. KOWANDY, Alicja
3. VALENTINO, Viviana
youth female -68 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. PETANJEK, Nika
2. GANNAWAY, Sharissa
3. IULEVA, Natalia
3. STEPANOVA, Elizaveta
youth female +68 European Championships: Marina D\'Or 04.10.2019
1. ADEBAIO, Kristina
2. ZELJKO, Darija
3. PRZYBYSZ, Weronika
3. CIFTCI, Berra Nur

You like this page? Show it!