Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. ABDUSALAMOV, Magomed
2. JAKSIC, Vanja
3. KAVCI, Melih
3. MARWAN, Ebrahim
youth male -48 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. MUSAEV, Evgenii
2. LADZHEV, Daniel
3. SIMEONOV, Ivan
3. KATSIORAS, Vasileios
youth male -51 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. ORAL, Mehmet
2. DINCSOY, Mehmet Okan
3. KOUTSOS, Aristeidis
3. MINDOV, Dmytro
youth male -55 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. TYKHONOV, Bogdan
2. MICHALAKAKOS, Dikaios
3. ZHUPIYOV, Mykyta
3. DURU, Fevzi Arda
youth male -59 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. DZHORDZHEV, Aleksandar
2. DEMIR, Arslan
3. LUCIEN, Theo
3. KULUK, Kemal
youth male -63 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. SEN, Muhammet Talha
2. SESAY, Suliaman
3. KATSOULIDIS, Konstantinos
3. VERELIS, Serafeim
youth male -68 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. KALLIARAS, Athanasios
2. ADAMCHUK, Mykyta
3. ERDEM, Burak
3. BICAKCI, Baris
youth male -73 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. MICHOPOULOS, Sotirios
2. SANIDAS, Nikolaos
3. SERT, Ahmet Muhammed
3. SINDROS, Dimosthens
youth male -78 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. CENNAMI, Achille
2. CHERNYAVSKIY, Anton
3. PLONIS, Artsiom
3. CHRYSOVALANTIS, Evangelos
youth male +78 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. ZIKAS, Georgios
2. ZLATEV, Kristiyan
3. TARAMAS, Apostolos
3. PAPADOPOULOS, Georgios
youth female -42 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. FEVGA, Maria
2. YILMAZ, Asli Irem
3. SUMENKOVA, Anastasiia
3. ABD EL HAKIM, Hadier
youth female -44 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. GÖGEBAKAN, Emine
2. ARTAMONOVA, Anastansia
3. STAMELOU, Nefeli Despoina
3. PAPPA, Evlampia
youth female -46 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. KILIC, Vildan
2. CHAFOUI, Ilhame
3. GURCHENKO, Valeria
3. HOUSNI, Manal
youth female -49 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. RYADNINSKAYA, Elizaveta
2. KAYA, Hilal
3. ARSLAN, Havva Nur
3. KOSTOVA, Nikolet
youth female -52 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. FILIPPOVA, Arina
3. BURUSIC, Andjela
3. PAITARIDOU, Paraskevi
3. TSANTE, Maria
youth female -55 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. RACHE, Alexandra Geanina
2. TASEVA, Emilia
3. IZDRA, Theodora
3. ESEN, Tugce Kader
youth female -59 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. VASILEIADOU, Eleni
2. ILIEVA, Mari
3. KALTEKI, Faidra
3. MATOU, Kyriaki
youth female -63 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. IONESCU, Roxana
2. PAVLENKO, Diana
3. CAKIR, Meryem
3. DENIZ, Alsu
youth female -68 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. ALTIN, Zülal
2. NTEMOGIANNI, Paraskevi
3. ZACHARAKI, Maria Christina
3. IVANOVA, Mirela
youth female +68 Multi European Games: Plodiv 03.06.2018
1. ZANONI PIAGET, Carlota
2. TURKOGLU, Beste

You like this page? Show it!