KISSKALT,
Suparada

born on 27.02.2002, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 27530E

Germany

FIGHTER

Stats*

  • 60 registered fights, fighter won 40 out of them. That's a rate of 66.7%
  • 635 hitpoints distributed and 361 collected during fights.
  • Won 1 golden point(s) and lost 1.
  • Participated at 38 tournaments, 29 with international and 9 with national valuation.

* These data may not be used to assessing an athlete, as the level of the tournament (national / international, etc.) is not considered. Calculated on the basis of all available data.

Career Ranking

livetime ranking of all international fighters
Suparada is on place 1.992 with 98 points.

Saison Ranking

Ranking calculated: 19.07.2019 14:42:09

Categorie Weightclass Ranking Points
youth female -42 0.876
youth female -44 3.189
youth female -46 12.189
youth female -49 18.314
youth female -52 8.438
cadets female -29 0.142
cadets female -33 1.187
cadets female -37 2.893
cadets female -41 3.002
cadets female -44 1.377
cadets female -47 0.219

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
World Championships 1 1
Olympic Games qualification World 1 1
Continental Tournaments 3 3
German Championships 5 2 2 9
Open Tournaments 11 5 8 24

Results

Results international

result year tournament city weight category
bronze 3. 2014 Belgian Open Lommel -33 cadets international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2014 Austrian Open Innsbruck -33 cadets international 1.50 0
silver 2. 2014 Serbia Open Belgrad -33 cadets international 2.50 0
gold 1. 2014 Croatia Open Zagreb -33 cadets international 3.50 0
bronze 3. 2015 Dutch Open Eindhoven -37 cadets international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2015 Austrian Open Innsbruck -37 cadets international 1.50 0
PAR 2015 European Championships Strasbourg -37 cadets international 3.00 2
bronze 3. 2015 World Championships Muju -37 cadets international 15.00 6
bronze 3. 2016 Turkish Open Antalya -41 cadets international 1.50 0
gold 1. 2016 Belgian Open Lommel -41 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2016 WTF Presidents Cup - Europe Bonn -41 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2016 German Open Hamburg -41 cadets international 3.50 0
PAR 2016 European Championships Bukarest -41 cadets international 3.00 0
gold 1. 2016 Croatia Open Zagreb -44 cadets international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 German Open Hamburg -44 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 Slovenia Open Maribor -44 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2017 Dutch Open Eindhoven -46 youth international 3.50 0
silver 2. 2017 Austrian Open Innsbruck -46 youth international 2.50 0
silver 2. 2017 Serbia Open Belgrad -46 youth international 2.50 0
PAR 2017 European Championships Larnaca -46 youth international 3.00 0
silver 2. 2017 Croatia Open Zagreb -49 youth international 2.50 0
bronze 3. 2018 Slovenia Open Maribor -49 youth international 1.50 0
bronze 3. 2018 Dutch Open Eindhoven -49 youth international 1.50 0
silver 2. 2018 Belgian Open Lommel -49 youth international 2.50 0
PAR 2018 Olympic Games qualification World Hammamet -49 youth international 3.00 0
gold 1. 2019 Turkish Open Antalya -49 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2019 German Open Hamburg -49 youth international 3.50 0
gold 1. 2019 Austrian Open Innsbruck -49 youth international 3.50 0
bronze 3. 2019 Luxembourg Open Luxemburg -49 youth international 1.50 0

Results national

result year tournament city weight category
bronze 3. 2014 German Championships Gummersbach -33 cadets 0.00 0
gold 1. 2015 German Championships Schwabach -37 cadets 0.00 0
silver 2. 2016 German Championships Schwabach -44 cadets 0.00 0
gold 1. 2017 German Championships Ingolstadt -44 youth 0.00 0
silver 2. 2017 German Championships Ochsenhausen (U21) -46 Junior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2018 German Championships Düsseldorf -49 youth 0.00 0
bronze 3. 2019 German Championships Nürnberg -49 senior 0.00 0
gold 1. 2019 German Championships Nürnberg -49 youth 0.00 0
gold 1. 2019 German Championships Wilsdruff (U21) -49 Junior 0.00 0

Rivals and results

Rivals and results international

winner points looser

2014

Belgian Open, Lommel
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale ARTAMONOVA, Anastansia 17 : 4 KISSKALT, Suparada
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale NIKOLOVA, Tzvetelina 5 : 2 KISSKALT, Suparada
Serbia Open, Belgrad
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 7 : 2 ZAMPETTI, Sofia
1/01-Finale BELOKONSKAYA, Varvara 13 : 0 KISSKALT, Suparada
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 4 : 1 KOREN, Ayelet Hashar
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 6 : 0 STOIBER, Sophie

2015

Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-37 cadets
1/02-Finale KIRCHEVA, Rumina 9 : 8 KISSKALT, Suparada
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-37 cadets
1/02-Finale SALES-COLOSO, Aiko Bianca 8 : 4 KISSKALT, Suparada
European Championships, Strasbourg
-37 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 11 : 0 ESKENAZI, Savannah
1/04-Finale JOVIC, Teodora 3 : 2 KISSKALT, Suparada
World Championships, Muju
-37 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
LEE, Dong-Eon (coach)
1/16-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 14 : 0 SKEY, Tiala
1/08-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 6 : 0 IMANBEKOVA, Gulim
1/04-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 13 : 6 MURAKAMI, China
1/02-Finale ALSQOUR, Batol 10 : 1 KISSKALT, Suparada

2016

Turkish Open, Antalya
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale ZAFER, Isil 0 : 0 KISSKALT, Suparada
Belgian Open, Lommel
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 5 : 4 BOUHMIDA, Aya
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 7 : 1 AIKIO, Linnea
WTF Presidents Cup - Europe, Bonn
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 12 : 8 UNRAU, Lena
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 17 : 6 BOUHMIDA, Aya
German Open, Hamburg
-41 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 22 : 10 MABANAG, Marissa
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 25 : 3 UNRAU, Lena
European Championships, Bukarest
-41 cadets
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/08-Finale ARAS, Senizcan 1 : 0 KISSKALT, Suparada
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-44 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 10 : 2 JURINCIC, Dora
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 7 : 6 STOJKOVIC, Lena

2017

German Open, Hamburg
-44 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 26 : 5 FELIX, Melanie
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 14 : 11 SMITH, Jordyn
Slovenia Open, Maribor
-44 youth
1/04-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 25 : 0 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 36 : 16 BALCI, Esma-Nur
Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 24 : 14 BAYAA, Rim
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 9 : 7 KOPCSIK, Laura
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 11 : 4 PAU, Veronica
1/01-Finale EHIGIE, Nehima 7 : 3 KISSKALT, Suparada
Serbia Open, Belgrad
-46 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 13 : 4 MILANOVA, Mariela
1/01-Finale STOJKOVIC, Lena 12 : 3 KISSKALT, Suparada
European Championships, Larnaca
-46 youth
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
WINKLER, Boris (Assistantcoach)
YILMAZ, Nurettin (Assistantcoach)
GÜLEC, Özer (Assistantcoach)
1/16-Finale CORELLI, Martina 14 : 13 KISSKALT, Suparada
Croatia Open, Zagreb
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 27 : 7 TSANTE, Maria
1/01-Finale GOEBEL, Laura 24 : 11 KISSKALT, Suparada

2018

Slovenia Open, Maribor
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KINDL, Melanie 15 : 10 KISSKALT, Suparada
Dutch Open, Eindhoven
-49 youth
1/02-Finale ANDRES NOGALES, Paula 15 : 13 KISSKALT, Suparada
Belgian Open, Lommel
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 20 : 5 COSKUN, Asli
1/01-Finale BAYAA, Rim unknown KISSKALT, Suparada
Olympic Games qualification World, Hammamet
-49 youth
Trainer / Coaches:
SCHEITERBAUER, Marco (Headcoach)
1/32-Finale LEE, Ye-Ji 18 : 11 KISSKALT, Suparada

2019

Turkish Open, Antalya
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown TASKIN, Zeynep
German Open, Hamburg
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown TOUMI, Chaima
Austrian Open, Innsbruck
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 5 : 4 WOLF, Jessica
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 12 : 5 MICHEL, Nadine

Rivals and results national

winner points looser

2014

German Championships, Gummersbach
-33 cadets
1/02-Finale BALCI, Esma-Nur unknown KISSKALT, Suparada

2015

German Championships, Schwabach
-37 cadets
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown UNRAU, Lena

2016

German Championships, Schwabach
-44 cadets
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 18 : 5 KARMELY, Lea Anais
1/01-Finale GOEBEL, Laura 11 : 10 KISSKALT, Suparada

2017

German Championships, Ingolstadt
-44 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 26 : 5 AIKIO, Mariann
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 29 : 9 COSKUN, Asli
German Championships, Ochsenhausen (U21)
-46 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 25 : 5 FELIX, Melanie
1/01-Finale KACHOWITSCH, Vera 9 : 8 KISSKALT, Suparada

2018

German Championships, Düsseldorf
-49 youth
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 21 : 1 BALCI, Esma-Nur
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 10 : 9 GOEBEL, Laura

2019

German Championships, Nürnberg
-49 youth
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown KACHOWITSCH, Vera
German Championships, Wilsdruff (U21)
-49 Junior
1/02-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada 15 : 5 KACHOWITSCH, Vera
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown GÜLER, Süheda Nur
Dutch Open, Nijmegen
1/01-Finale KISSKALT, Suparada unknown KACHOWITSCH, Vera

You like this page? Show it!