SULTANOV,
Myrzagali

Kazakhstan
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 31138C
275.0 Coach Ranking Points

Kazakhstan

COACH

Top 10 Coaching Results

2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City gold 1. KAIDAROVA, Alima female -29 cadets Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City silver 2. OSTROVSKAYA, Anastassiya female -55 youth Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City silver 2. BIRIMBAY, Eldar male -45 youth Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City silver 2. KOPEN, Zhibek female +59 cadets Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City silver 2. BEKBOLAT, Yerassyl male -53 cadets Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City bronze 3. ZHOLDASBAYEV, Sagdat male -51 youth Headcoach
2013 Asian Championships, Jakarta bronze 3. ALDANGAROVA, Fariza female -55 youth Headcoach
2015 Asian Championships, Taipei City bronze 3. SHYMYRBAY, Sagynysh male -55 youth Headcoach
2013 Asian Championships, Jakarta bronze 3. KIM, Artur male -45 youth Headcoach
2013 Asian Championships, Jakarta bronze 3. MAULETKANOV, Sayan male -78 youth Headcoach

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Continental Tournaments 1 4 22 20 47

Participations

2013 Asian Championships Jakarta Indonesia Indonesia Show details
2015 Asian Championships Taipei City Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2015 Asian Championships Taipei City Taiwan Taiwan Show details

All Coaching Results

2013

Asian Championships, Jakarta, Indonesia Indonesia coaching points
bronze 3. MAULETKANOV, Sayan male youth -78 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. KIM, Artur male youth -45 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. ALDANGAROVA, Fariza female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. BURKITOVA, Zhuldyz female youth +68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR KAIYRBEK, Yerassyl male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DUISEBAY, Smaiyl male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR IMASHOVA, Aina female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YESBERGENOVA, Ainur female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR SAIMAGAMBETOV, Alikhan male youth -68 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TABYLDIYEV, Amantur male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SAPARBEK, Zhazira female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UBAIDULLAIVEVA, Nurilla female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALZAK, Ganiya female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR YERLANOV, Dias male youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR TRUKHINA, Anna female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ZAILYBAY, Arman male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SHYMYRKUL, Bekbolat male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR KYDYRBERKOVA, Toizhan female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ABILKHAS, Yerkebulan male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00

2015

Asian Championships, Taipei City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
silver 2. BIRIMBAY, Eldar male youth -45 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. OSTROVSKAYA, Anastassiya female youth -55 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ZHOLDASBAYEV, Sagdat male youth -51 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KOZHAKHMET, Nurkanat male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. KOSMAKHANBET, Botagoz female youth -49 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. SHYMYRBAY, Sagynysh male youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. KAIYRZHANOVA, Madina female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR YESBERGENOVA, Ainur female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ISMETULLAYEVA, Shokhnoza female youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UBAIDULLAIVEVA, Nurilla female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR UASHPAY, Ainur female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ASHIMOVA, Zhanel female youth -44 Headcoach 3.00
Asian Championships, Taipei City, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
gold 1. KAIDAROVA, Alima female cadets -29 Headcoach 17.00
silver 2. BEKBOLAT, Yerassyl male cadets -53 Headcoach 10.00
silver 2. KOPEN, Zhibek female cadets +59 Headcoach 10.00
bronze 3. NURGAZYKYZY, Amina female cadets -59 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. BALTABAYEV, Yelaman male cadets -61 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. ABYZBAYEVA, Gulbala female cadets -41 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. KAPANOVA, Botakoz female cadets -44 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. KABI, Maksat male cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. TOGYMAN, Aiym female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. TILEGEN, Aryslan male cadets -37 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. YELSHIBAY, Yelzhan male cadets -33 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. SIKHYMOV, Dulat male cadets -65 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. SANDIBAYEV, Shyngys male cadets +65 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. KHAIRULLINA, Zhadyra female cadets -55 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. NURGELDI, Timur male cadets -49 Headcoach 5.00
bronze 3. AUBAKIR, Madi male cadets -45 Headcoach 5.00

You like this page? Show it!