Category |
City and date |
youth male -45 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
LEBREUX, Yannick |
2. |
LEE, Hong-Ki |
3. |
ELKOWITZ, Daniel |
3. |
AZHAMRUIE, Mohammed |
youth male -48 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
MURIEL ARIAS, Vincente |
2. |
KHAGAY, A. |
3. |
JENKINS, Jeffrey |
3. |
LERNER, Maxim |
youth male -51 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
SHIM, Ju-Sup |
2. |
MAGOMEDOV, Seyfula |
3. |
LEE, Evgeni |
3. |
GARCIA, Fabian |
youth male -55 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
PARK, Jong-Hyun |
2. |
ZIKOS, Nikolaos |
3. |
LUBRANO, Angelo |
3. |
BURGOS, Eduardo |
youth male -59 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
PARK, Sun-Chol |
2. |
BADIA, Omar |
3. |
IDRISSI, Yassir |
3. |
HOVAV, Tom |
youth male -63 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
MOLFETTA, Carlo |
2. |
ARIAS, Richer |
3. |
RAMAGI, Ali Reza |
3. |
GAVINA MORALES, Paul |
youth male -68 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
OSUNA, Luis |
2. |
MESAROV, Dejan |
3. |
TORRES, Daniel |
3. |
CADET, Cedric |
youth male -73 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
JANG, Chang-Ha |
2. |
PALANKOV, Soultan |
3. |
BRIONES, Alexander |
3. |
OLMEZ, Enis |
youth male -78 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
MAHMOODI, Salar |
2. |
PARK, Jae-Young |
3. |
HARBISHER, Steven |
3. |
AL-RASHEDI, Ammar |
youth male +78 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
BASILE, Leonardo |
2. |
JANG, Doo-Sang |
3. |
McEUIN, Jason |
3. |
ZAKARIAEV, Bazigit |
youth female -42 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
KIM, Hyo-Min |
2. |
MENDEZ, Laura |
3. |
FOMENKO, Viktoria |
3. |
CASTANEDA, Yolanda Maria |
youth female -44 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
KIM, Soo-Yang |
2. |
YANG, Shu-Chun |
3. |
KAHRAMAN, Tugba |
3. |
CRUZ PEREIRA, Marcela |
youth female -46 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
FITRIA, Ika Dian |
2. |
PARLAK, Aylin |
3. |
RADOCAJ, Milica |
3. |
SANCHEZ, Lara |
youth female -49 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
YOO, Gi-Jung |
2. |
PENG, Li |
3. |
CARIAS MORALES, Euda Maria |
3. |
SHAKARYAN, Nelli |
youth female -52 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
KIM, Sae-Rom |
2. |
AYGUN, Seda |
3. |
NITSCHKE, Melanie |
3. |
LAZARENKO, Yuliya |
youth female -55 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
HWANG, Kyong-Ae |
2. |
USCINSKA, Aleksandra |
3. |
MIRON, Jessica |
3. |
MURAT, Zeynep |
youth female -59 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
LOPEZ, Diana |
2. |
GÜLER, Sibel |
3. |
KARATAS, Yasemin |
3. |
HARNOIS, Marlene |
youth female -63 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
SILVA FALAVIGNA, Natalia |
2. |
SARIC, Sandra |
3. |
CHEN, Yen |
3. |
YALCIN, Mehtap |
youth female -68 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
LIM, Hyo-Jung |
2. |
MANAZ, Funda |
3. |
LIU, Yu |
3. |
CHANG, Yi |
youth female +68 |
World Championships: Killarney 15.11.2000 |
1. |
LAI, Ying-Li |
2. |
FISCHER, Madeleine |
3. |
RODRIGUEZ, Patricia |
3. |
KIM, Soo-Jin |
You like this page? Show it!
Tweet