KAMPFLOS,
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 8006R
FIGHTER
Stats*
- 444 registered fights, fighter won 0 out of them. That's a rate of 0.0%
- 0 hitpoints distributed and 0 collected during fights.
- Won 0 golden point(s) and lost 0.
- Participated at 215 tournaments, 166 with international and 49 with national valuation.
* These data may not be used to assessing an athlete, as the level of the tournament (national / international, etc.) is not considered. Calculated on the basis of all available data.
Career Ranking
livetime ranking of all international fighters
is on place 67 with 843 points.
Saison Ranking
Ranking calculated: 19.03.2024 02:48:10
Categorie | Weightclass | Ranking Points |
---|---|---|
senior | female -46 | 0.390 |
senior | female -49 | 0.195 |
senior | female -49 K41 | 0.156 |
senior | female -49 K44 | 0.078 |
senior | female -53 | 0.039 |
senior | female -57 | 0.078 |
senior | female -58 K41 | 0.274 |
senior | female -58 K44 | 0.039 |
senior | male -61 K41 | 0.546 |
senior | male -61 K42 | 0.313 |
senior | female -62 | 0.664 |
senior | female -67 | 2.852 |
senior | female -73 | 4.041 |
senior | male -75 K41 | 0.390 |
senior | male -75 K42 | 0.625 |
senior | male -75 K43 | 0.313 |
senior | male -87 | 1.583 |
senior | female +58 K41 | 0.391 |
senior | female +73 | 2.027 |
senior | male +75 K41 | 0.078 |
senior | male +75 K42 | 0.313 |
senior | male +75 K43 | 0.625 |
senior | male +87 | 3.164 |
youth | female -42 | 0.907 |
youth | female -44 | 0.703 |
youth | male -45 | 1.256 |
youth | female -46 | 1.416 |
youth | male -48 | 1.573 |
youth | female -49 | 2.500 |
youth | male -51 | 0.631 |
youth | female -52 | 1.251 |
youth | female -55 | 0.002 |
youth | female -59 | 0.042 |
youth | female -63 | 0.822 |
youth | male -63 | 0.313 |
youth | male -68 | 1.251 |
youth | female -68 | 1.974 |
youth | male -73 | 1.598 |
youth | male -78 | 1.629 |
youth | female +68 | 1.639 |
youth | male +78 | 1.900 |
cadets | female -172 | 1.250 |
cadets | female -176 | 3.125 |
cadets | female -29 | 1.024 |
cadets | female -33 | 0.583 |
cadets | female -37 | 0.047 |
cadets | male -45 | 0.625 |
cadets | male -49 | 1.250 |
cadets | female -51 | 0.648 |
cadets | male -53 | 0.654 |
cadets | female -55 | 1.315 |
cadets | male -57 | 0.084 |
cadets | female -59 | 0.719 |
cadets | male -61 | 1.574 |
cadets | male -65 | 3.467 |
cadets | female +176 | 2.500 |
cadets | female +59 | 0.080 |
cadets | male +65 | 2.405 |
Medal count
PAR | ∑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
World Para Championships | 1 | 1 | |||
Military World Championships | 2 | 2 | |||
German Championships | 49 | 49 | |||
Continental Tournaments | 18 | 18 | |||
World Tournament Female | 1 | 1 | |||
Open Tournaments | 143 | 1 | 144 |
Results
Results international
result | year | tournament | city | weight | category | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 1983 | World Tournament Female | Kopenhagen | -40 | senior | 30.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1984 | Austrian Open | Kufstein | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1984 | Austrian Open | Kufstein | -48 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1985 | Austrian Open | Wien | -43 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1986 | German Open | München | -43 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1986 | Belgian Open | Herrentals | -65 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1986 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck | -54 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1986 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck (A) | 76 | Youth A | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | Belgian Open | Lüttich | -43 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | Dutch Open | Netherland | +70 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | German Open | Schwabach (B) | 65 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | German Open | Schwabach | +65 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | German Open | Neuss (B) | -76 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | German Open | Neuss | -45 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | Dutch Open | Sittard | -43 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | French Open (Paris Open) | Paris | +70 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | German Open | Aachen (B) | -65 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | German Open | Aachen | -43 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | Austrian Open | Traun (A) | -45 | Youth A | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | Austrian Open | Traun (B) | -76 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | Austrian Open | Traun | -54 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1990 | German Open | Nürnberg | -43 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1990 | Austrian Open | Wörgl | -70 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | Belgian Open | Herentals | -40 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | German Open | Idar-Oberstein (B) | 65 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | German Open | Idar-Oberstein | -43 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | Austrian Open | Wien | -50 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | Belgian Open | Herentals | -43 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck | -50 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck (B) | -47 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | German Open | Marburg | -45 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1993 | Dutch Open | Nijmegen | -43 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1993 | Austrian Open | Bregenz (A) | -45 | Youth A | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1993 | Military World Championships | Kingston | -60 | senior | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1993 | German Open | Marburg (B) | -70 | Youth B | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1994 | US Open | Colorado Springs | -63 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1994 | Dutch Open | Njimegen | -40 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1994 | Military World Championships | Lima | -47 | senior | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1996 | US Open | Colorado Springs | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 1999 | Belgian Open | Belgian | -44 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2000 | US Open | Honolulu | -63 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2000 | German Open | Berlin | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2000 | Austrian Open | Wien | -72 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2001 | African Championships | Dakar | -67 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2006 | Austrian Open | Oberwart | +72 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2008 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2010 | Canada Open | Montreal | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2011 | Belgian Open | Herentals | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2011 | Israel Open | Rishon LeZion | -78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2013 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -55 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2013 | European Clubs Championships | Athen | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -59 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Dutch Open | Eindhoven | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Belgian Open | Lommel | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | German Open | Hamburg | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Moldova Open | Chisinau | -59 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Greece Open | Kos | -57 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2014 | Oceania Championship | Sydney | -48 | youth | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Bosnia Herzegovina Open | Sarajevo | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -57 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Canada Open | Montreal | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Qatar Open | Doha | -33 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Moldova Open | Chisinau | -55 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Australia Open | Melbourne | -61 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Pan American Championships | Aguascalientes | -29 | cadets | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | Rio Open | Rio de Janeiro | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | US Open | Reno | -61 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Canada Open | Montreal | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -57 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Olympic Games qualification Oceania | Port Moresby | -57 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Asian Para Championships | Manila | -61 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | African Para Championships | Port Said (double start) | -61 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | African Para Championships | Port Said | -49 K44 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Pan Am Open | Queretaro | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Luxembourg Open | Luxemburg | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | WT Presidents Cup - Oceania | Canberra | -33 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | WT Presidents Cup - Oceania | Canberra | +73 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Palestine Open | Ramallah | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2016 | Oceania Championship | Suva | +73 | youth | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | European Clubs Championships | Belek | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Slovenia Open | Maribor | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | African Para Championships | Kigali (double start) | -49 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | African Para Championships | Kigali | -61 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Ukraine Open | Kharkov | +87 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Luxembourg Open | Luxemburg | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | WT Presidents Cup - Asian | Tashkent | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Argentina Open | Buenos Aires | +59 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Pan Am Para Championships | San Jose | -75 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Commonwealth Champsionships | Montreal | -44 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Canada Open | Montreal | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Palestine Open | Ramallah | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
3. | 2017 | Riga Open | Riga | +73 | senior | 3.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | WT Presidents Cup - Pan Am | Las Vegas | -78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | World Para Championships | London | +58 K41 | senior | 50.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | Europe Para Championships | Sofia | -61 K41 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -55 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | El Hassan Open | Amman | -46 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Pan Am Open | Spokane | -57 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Korea Open | Jeju | -59 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Argentina Open | Bueneo Aires | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Oceania Championship | Mahina City | -44 | youth | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Costa Rica Open | San Jose | -61 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Palestine Open | Ramallah | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Asian Open | Atyrau | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Canada Open | Richmond | +59 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Beirut Open | Beirut | -73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Beirut Open | Beirut | -42 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | Croatia Open | Zagreb | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2018 | WT Presidents Cup - Asian | Taipei | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Cyprus Open | Larnaka | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Fujairah Open | Fujairah | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Turkish Open | Antalya | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | African Para Championships | Hugarda | +75 K43 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | African Para Championships | Hugarda (double start) | -75 K42 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Dominican Republic Open | Santo Domingo | -44 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | German Open | Hamburg | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Puerto Rico Open | San Juan | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Luxembourg Open | Luxemburg | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | WT Presidents Cup - Oceania | Carrara, Queensland | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Australia Open | Carrara, Queensland | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Pacific Games | Apai | -73 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | El Hassan Open | Amman | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Asian Open | Hochiminh City | -42 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Costa Rica Open | San Jose | -63 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Beirut Open | Beirut | -44 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Polish Open | Warsaw | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Albania Open | Tirana | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Argentina Open | Buenos Aires | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Riga Open | Riga | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Canada Open | Montreal | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Bosnia Herzegovina Open | Zenica | -46 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Serbia Open | Belgrad | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Palestine Open | Nablus | -33 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Croatia Open | Zagreb | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | French Open (Paris Open) | Villebon | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Romania Open (Dracula Open) | Bucharest | -46 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | Israel Open | Ramla | +73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2020 | El Hassan Open | Amman | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2020 | Olympic Games qualification Oceania | Gold Coast, Queensland | -67 | senior | 20.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2020 | German Open | Hamburg | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2021 | Estonia Open (Tallinn Open) | Tallinn | -42 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2021 | Montenegro Open | Podgorica | +87 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2021 | French Open (Paris Open) | Paris | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2021 | Bosnia Herzegovina Open | Sarajevo | -42 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Turkish Open | Antalya | +65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Rio Open | Rio de Janeiro | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Sweden Open | Stockholm | +68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Multi European Games | Sofia | -29 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | European Clubs Championships | Tallinn (21) | -73 | Junior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Estonia Open (Tallinn Open) | Tallinn | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | WT Presidents Cup - Oceania | Papeete | -48 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Oceania Championship | Papeete | -49 | youth | 10.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Tahiti Open | Papette | -48 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Beirut Open | Beirut | -73 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Arab Open | Beirut | -73 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | Bosnia Herzegovina Open | Sarajevo | -45 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | French Open (Paris Open) | Paris | +78 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | Canada Open | Vancouver | -73 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | Skopje Open | Skopje | -68 | youth | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | British Open | Manchester | +87 | senior | 5.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | WT Presidents Cup - Oceania | Brisbane | -55 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | Australia Open | Morayfield - Queensland | +176 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2023 | Montenegro Open | Podgorica | -49 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2024 | Arab Cup | Fujairah | -176 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 | ||
2. | 2024 | Austrian Open | Innsbruck | -65 | cadets | 2.50 | 0 |
Results national
result | year | tournament | city | weight | category | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 1982 | German Championships | Köln | -48 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1983 | German Championships | Osnabrück | -73 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1985 | German Championships | Ludwigshafen | -51 | youth | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1986 | German Championships | Karlsruhe | -50 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | German Championships | Garmisch-Partenkirchen (B) | -70 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | German Championships | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | -43 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1987 | German Championships | Garmisch-Partenkirchen (A) | 65 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | German Championships | Dormagen (B) | -65 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1988 | German Championships | Dormagen | -43 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | German Championships | Marburg | -43 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | German Championships | Marburg (B) | -50 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1989 | German Championships | Marburg (A) | -43 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1990 | German Championships | Gelnhausen (A) | 65 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1990 | German Championships | Gelnhausen | -43 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | German Championships | Esslingen (A) | -43 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1991 | German Championships | Esslingen (B) | -47 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | German Championships | Schwabach | -50 | senior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1992 | German Championships | Schwabach (B) | 65 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1993 | German Championships | Rostock (B) | -70 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1994 | German Championships | Kitzingen (A) | -45 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1995 | German Championships | Elmshorn (B) | -40 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1995 | German Championships | Elmshorn (A) | -45 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1995 | German Championships | Gelnhausen (U21) | -70 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1996 | German Championships | Öhringen (A) | 65 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1996 | German Championships | Bielefeld (U21) | -43 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1997 | German Championships | Eschweiler (A) | -47 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1997 | German Championships | Eschweiler (B) | -67 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1997 | German Championships | Ingelheim (U21) | -43 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1998 | German Championships | Marburg (A) | -46 | Youth A | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 1999 | German Championships | Attendorn (B) | 68 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2000 | German Championships | Herrenberg (B) | -63 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2000 | German Championships | Herrenberg (U21) | +72 | junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2001 | German Championships | Witten (B) | 78 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2001 | German Championships | Witten (U21) | -72 | junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2002 | German Championships | Bonn | -33 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2002 | German Championships | Bonn (B) | 78 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2003 | German Championships | Konz (B) | 78 | Youth B | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2008 | German Championships | Ingolstadt | -65 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2009 | German Championships | Ingolstadt | -65 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2010 | German Championships | Gummersbach (U21) | +73 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2011 | German Championships | Ingolstadt | -65 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2011 | German Championships | Düsseldorf (U21) | -73 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2012 | German Championships | Ingolstadt | +59 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2012 | German Championships | Swisttal (U21) | +73 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2013 | German Championships | Ingolstadt | -29 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2015 | German Championships | Schwabach | -29 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2017 | German Championships | Ochsenhausen (U21) | -87 | Junior | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2019 | German Championships | Wilsdruff | +65 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 | ||
2. | 2022 | German Championships | Münster | -29 | cadets | 0.00 | 0 |
Rivals and results
Rivals and results international
winner | points | looser | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1983 |
|||||||||
World Tournament Female,
Kopenhagen -40 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GUERRA, Emilia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1984 |
|||||||||
Austrian Open,
Kufstein -48 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KASERER, Bernhard | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHEFFAUER, Stefan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Kufstein +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MARTINEZ, Manuel | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1985 |
|||||||||
Austrian Open,
Wien -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AIDELSBURGER, Gerlinde | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1986 |
|||||||||
German Open,
München -43 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABELEIN, Vera | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Belgian Open,
Herrentals -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DEMIREL, Nejla | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ERGIN, Aysegul | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MITAKOS, Alihi | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck -54 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ZAUGG, Roland | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ULUSOY, Bilsen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NAGEL, Agnes | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck (A) 76 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHENK, Oliver | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1987 |
|||||||||
Belgian Open,
Lüttich -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GULDOGAN, Nezakat | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KOC, Hülya | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ERGIN, Aysegul | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHLÜTER, Birgit | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Dutch Open,
Netherland +70 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | EHMIG, Doris | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Schwabach +65 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HIPF, Bettina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Schwabach (B) -40 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ULUSOY, Bilsen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MITAKOS, Alihi | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ORUGLICA, Hajrodin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RÖSSLER, Stephanie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SEMICK, Giancarlo | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1988 |
|||||||||
German Open,
Neuss -45 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GRÄSLER, Dirk | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HIPF, Bettina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Neuss (B) -76 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ELCI, Murat | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Dutch Open,
Sittard -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KÖNIG, Charlotte | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
French Open (Paris Open),
Paris +70 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | RENDULIC, Jadranka | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1989 |
|||||||||
German Open,
Aachen -40 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ULUSOY, Bilsen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Aachen (B) -60 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | WIECKHORST, Carmen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KILDAU, Silke | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | YILDIRIM, Hatem | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Aachen -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KÖNIG, Charlotte | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Aachen (B) -65 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ANGELOU, Anastasia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Traun -54 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MAYR, Thomas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Traun (B) -76 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PIEGGER, Thomas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | YILDIRIM, Hatem | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1990 |
|||||||||
German Open,
Nürnberg +65 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HALE, Vural | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ULUSOY, Bilsen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CAN, Hülya | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Wörgl -70 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SYKORA, Johanna | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RAINER, Sieglinde | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1991 |
|||||||||
Belgian Open,
Herentals -40 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABUYUDOUM, Luma | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Idar-Oberstein -43 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KAHRECI, Sükran | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Idar-Oberstein (B) 65 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | YILMAZ, Arzu | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Idar-Oberstein +65 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MARIJANOVIC, Manuela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Wien -50 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KULAC, Hüseyin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KOGLER, Manuela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1992 |
|||||||||
Belgian Open,
Herentals -43 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KMINOU, Areti | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck -50 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | VISNJIC, Elvis | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VALJAK, Anita | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck (B) -47 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | REGENSBURGER, Sonja | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CICEK, Akkas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Marburg -45 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AKKAR, Mohamed | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1993 |
|||||||||
Dutch Open,
Nijmegen -43 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DEAKES, Adele | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Bregenz (A) -45 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DÖRNER, Richard | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Military World Championships,
Kingston -51 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LOPEZ, Lisa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BIRGENTZLEN, Nathalie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RIDENOUR, Rachel | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Marburg (B) 76 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | WIESSING, Georg | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | DAGDELEN, Ali | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1994 |
|||||||||
US Open,
Colorado Springs -63 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NEAKOK, Akuliae | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Dutch Open,
Njimegen -40 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BUDVYTYTE, Lina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Military World Championships,
Lima -47 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LOPEZ, Lisa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RIVASPLATA CAVILA, Elizabeth | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1996 |
|||||||||
US Open,
Colorado Springs -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CHITWOOD, Cassandra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1999 |
|||||||||
Belgian Open,
Belgian -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MAUS, Sabine | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2000 |
|||||||||
US Open,
Honolulu -63 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ROSARIO del, Jennifer | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Berlin +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Wien -72 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HOFFMANN (MÜLLER), Jeannette | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2001 |
|||||||||
African Championships,
Dakar -67 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SECK, Fatou | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SADIO, Bineta Veronique | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | DEMBA, Seynabou | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2006 |
|||||||||
Austrian Open,
Oberwart +72 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | OLTEANU, Alina-Elena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2008 |
|||||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KOUASSI, Elie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SILLA, Arman-Marshall | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2010 |
|||||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HARDING LAMARCHE, Kathy | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2011 |
|||||||||
Belgian Open,
Herentals -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | YAUSEYEU, Kiryl | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Israel Open,
Rishon LeZion -73 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KORMILITCHIN, Grigoriy | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2013 |
|||||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah -44 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALMESMARI, Soad Rashed | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | JALLAB, Sara | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | AJAB GUL, Sajad Ahmad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GRAVOS, Natasha | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NASEIB, Hajer Saeed | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
European Clubs Championships,
Athen +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DENIZ, Cansel | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2014 |
|||||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah -33 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ARAABDIN, Nabila | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | JALLAB, Sara | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALMESMARI, Fairzooz Eid | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Dutch Open,
Eindhoven -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TULUG, Furkan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Belgian Open,
Lommel +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KÖRNDL, Julia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Hamburg -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | POULSEN HOJRIS, Rikke | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Moldova Open,
Chisinau +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BONDAR, Vladyslav | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | STUPAKOVA, Valentina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MATEI, Diana Nicola | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Greece Open,
Kos -57 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | XYNGIS, Theodoros | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Oceania Championship,
Sydney -33 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SKEY, Tiala | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ROBSON, Hayley | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CRUZ, Frisina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NATHAN WELCH, Jordan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LEWIS, Bailey Malcolm | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CARIPIDIS, Jonathan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BEATTY, Louie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CHEONG, Benecia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NEBRIDA BALANGUE, Mia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SANGALANG, Justine Abigail | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CORNEY, Lauren | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2015 |
|||||||||
Bosnia Herzegovina Open,
Sarajevo +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KNEZIC, Mateo | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah -57 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABI NAJEM, Samir | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NADIR, Suaad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ENNETT, Daniele | 13 | : | 1 | kampflos, | ||||
Qatar Open,
Doha -33 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABOUYOUSEF, Sara | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Moldova Open,
Chisinau -55 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MACOVEI, Briana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Australia Open,
Melbourne +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BEATTY, Louie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RUDD, Jacob | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | DAWSON, Charlie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RIDDELL, Billyjack | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LAHOOD, Juliet | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Pan American Championships,
Aguascalientes -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CAMPBELL, Delaney | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Rio Open,
Rio de Janeiro +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HORMAN, Marianne | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2016 |
|||||||||
US Open,
Reno -61 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PARK, Chan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DENOMME, Ethan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BASALTAN, Julian | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | OSIPOVA, Svetlana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ABUKHALAF, Basel | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | EID, Ahmad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BADER, Hadi | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Olympic Games qualification Oceania,
Port Moresby -57 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MARTON, Caroline | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KASSMAN, Samantha | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Asian Para Championships,
Manila -61 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KRICHFALUSHIY, Vladislav | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GAZZAEV, Spartak | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SONALI, | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Port Said (double start) -61 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | EL FEDAYNI, Abdennour | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | JAFARZADEH, Mahmoud | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NARIMANI, Ahmad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VIDAL ALVAREZ, Alejandro | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Port Said -49 K44 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ES-SABBAR, Soukaina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | AKERMACH, Rajae | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Pan Am Open,
Queretaro +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GARZA, Roberto | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Luxembourg Open,
Luxemburg +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | WAGSTAFFE, Adrian | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RAJCEVIC, Tesa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Canberra -55 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CALLERI, Charlotte | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PHILLIPS, Max | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MOUFARREJ, Samer | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | DAWSON, Charlie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TSIAKOS, Nicholas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Canberra +73 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DUNLEAVY, Reuben | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Canberra -33 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LANDSBERG, Amber | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MARTINS-REGULIC, Anastacia | 14 | : | 13 | kampflos, | ||||
Palestine Open,
Ramallah -46 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALADAILEH, Eman | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TARMAN, Shahd | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | IBRAHIM, Mays | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ABU ALROB, Rama | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HUSSEIN, Seham | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALSEDAH, Aysheh | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALSUKOUR, Hala | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ATEELI, Basanti | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Oceania Championship,
Suva +73 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MAIRAU, Rainui | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HOGG, Ryan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2017 |
|||||||||
European Clubs Championships,
Belek -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SAHIN, Taha Goktug | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MUKHTAR, Mayar | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Slovenia Open,
Maribor +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PACZKOWSKI, Michal | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Kigali -61 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NIKWIGIZE, Jean De La Croix | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Kigali (double start) -49 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BACKO, Dejana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RUKUNDO, Consolee | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Ukraine Open,
Kharkov +87 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SHELEST, Mykhayl | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Luxembourg Open,
Luxemburg +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NOVOSELIC, Robin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Asian,
Tashkent -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PRIMOVA, Marjona | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Argentina Open,
Buenos Aires +59 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LICASTRO, Gimena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Pan Am Para Championships,
San Jose -75 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TORRES PEREZ, Ivan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CAMPOS HUIDROBO, Luis Enrique | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | FENCIL, Alyssa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Commonwealth Champsionships,
Montreal -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TOLENTINO, Brianna | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VICTOR, Holly | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal -78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PATEL, Shashank Singh | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ISMAEL, Sally | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Palestine Open,
Ramallah -73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TARMAN, Waad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALSUKOUR, Hala | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALHUSAMI, Ruaa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SIMRIN, Malak | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HAMAD, Raghad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SBEIH, Razan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ABU ABBAS, Heba | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ABOUFARAS, Fatima-Ezzahra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | AQEEL, Yazan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SHRAIM, Yana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Riga Open,
Riga +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PHILIPPOVA, Lada | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Pan Am,
Las Vegas -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ISMAEL, Sally | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BULLEY, Dylan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
World Para Championships,
London -49 K43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BILEK, Nurgul | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RUKUNDO, Consolee | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | EMEKSIZ, Seyma Nur | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TERZIC, Jelena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BAZIN, Valerii | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Europe Para Championships,
Sofia -61 K41 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SIMON, Csaba | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | WIECZOREK, Przemyslaw | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BACKO, Dejana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TERZIC, Jelena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | EMEKSIZ, Seyma Nur | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2018 |
|||||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah -55 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AL-SHAJRAWI, Salma | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
El Hassan Open,
Amman -46 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MICKAN, Roaa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Pan Am Open,
Spokane -57 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | FONTANA, Marcello | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BELL, Jessie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Korea Open,
Jeju -59 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABDULLAYEVA, Aidana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Argentina Open,
Bueneo Aires -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | REGUELIN, Bianca Bianchini | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | FERNANDEZ, Priscila Nahir | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SILVA, Eduarda | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ORIENTE, Melina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PALLIGAS, Lucas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Oceania Championship,
Mahina City -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TAHUTINI, Moerani | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | STEWART, Reba | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HARMAN, Baran | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Asian Open,
Atyrau +59 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALMURZINA, Dinara | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NAGIMOV, Ilnur | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Palestine Open,
Ramallah -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ZAKI, Mohamed | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | QABAHA, Maiar | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NATSHEH, Mohamad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Asian Open,
Atyrau +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BERMAKHANOV, Begzad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Canada Open,
Richmond +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | VARGAS ESQUIVEL, Alexis | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SOLOMON, Alexa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TAGORDA, Melissa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Beirut Open,
Beirut -73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SELMAN, Ward | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MALKOUN, Odette | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Beirut Open,
Beirut -42 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | EL-ZEIN, Mila | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | IBRAHIM, Rahaf | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Croatia Open,
Zagreb -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LJUBIC, Magdalena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Asian,
Taipei +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BARUA, Rodali | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2019 |
|||||||||
Cyprus Open,
Larnaka +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GORMAN-SHORE, Madelynn | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ZADRA, Alexander | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PARPERI, Christina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ANDREOU, Pantelitsa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MAROSI, Eleni Panagiota | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AHMAD ABAHRANI, Zainab | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KUANDYK, Nurassyl | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALZAHABI, Aouj | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Turkish Open,
Antalya -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CATALTAS, Emirhan Veysel | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Hugarda (double start) -75 K42 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MUSLUMOV, Nijat | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LYPETSKA, Yuliya | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
African Para Championships,
Hugarda +75 K43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ISMAILI ALAOUI, Rachid | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Dominican Republic Open,
Santo Domingo -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SANTOS, Song-In | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GARCIA, Wendy | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | JAVIER, Ashley | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PINOS, Kelly | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CALLE, Jennifer | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Hamburg -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HÖRMANN, Vincent | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KARIMOVA, Medina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Puerto Rico Open,
San Juan +59 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LOPEZ LAUREANO, Valeria | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CRUZ, Katelyn | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ROSADO TORRES, Kiara | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VAZQUEZ RIVAS, Alexlyn Joan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GRULLON, Jose | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Luxembourg Open,
Luxemburg +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ZADRA, Alexander | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Carrara, Queensland +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BEATTY, Harry | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Australia Open,
Carrara, Queensland -42 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SBAI TANJI, Jihane | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Pacific Games,
Apai -73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HOBDAY, Chelsea | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
El Hassan Open,
Amman +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABOHALAWAH, Rahaf Kmal | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Asian Open,
Hochiminh City -42 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NGUYEN, Van Anh | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PHAM, Ngoc Cham | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TRAN NGUYEN, Anh Ngan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Costa Rica Open,
San Jose -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SOTELO SAMANO, Alondra Lizet | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CORRALES CORONADO, Maria Valeska | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Beirut Open,
Beirut -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ABI HAYLA, Demi | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Polish Open,
Warsaw -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HÖRMANN, Vincent | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Argentina Open,
Buenos Aires -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SILVA, Eduarda | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PALLIGAS, Lucas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Albania Open,
Tirana -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MPZIOTAS, Angelos | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BERISAJ, Andela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Argentina Open,
Buenos Aires -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | REGUELIN, Bianca Bianchini | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | FERNANDEZ, Priscila Nahir | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NGUYEN, Siena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Riga Open,
Riga +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SKUDRIT, Ivan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Bosnia Herzegovina Open,
Zenica -46 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AS SADIQ, Noor | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TRTOVAC, Rahim | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Serbia Open,
Belgrad -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KLUMB, Zoe | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Palestine Open,
Nablus +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALSUKOUR, Hala | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALHUSAMI, Deema | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | FARAJ, Darin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SHQERAT, Aysheh | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ITRADAT, Meeral | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | QUNBOR, Suhaib | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | AL SQOUR, Lama | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MANSOUR, Thanaa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KOUK, Heba | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ZUBEIDY, Shahd | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Croatia Open,
Zagreb -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KLUMB, Zoe | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Romania Open (Dracula Open),
Bucharest -46 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GRAU BALDOVI, Noelia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VAILEZOUDIS, Michail | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
French Open (Paris Open),
Villebon -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AL FANASH, Mousa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Israel Open,
Ramla +73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | STREMEL, Marina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2020 |
|||||||||
El Hassan Open,
Amman +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALKHALAILEH, Alaa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NOFAL, Jude Rakan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Open,
Hamburg +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SEL ASSABAT, Ilies | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Olympic Games qualification Oceania,
Gold Coast, Queensland -67 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PASEKA, Malia Maile | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KHALIL, Safwan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2021 |
|||||||||
Estonia Open (Tallinn Open),
Tallinn -42 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TAMMILA, Ada-Emilia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LARKIN, Shannon | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NIKOLAJEVA, Stefani | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ROZHANSKA, Veronika | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GASSNER, Nadine | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Montenegro Open,
Podgorica +87 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CUKURIJA, Alen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
French Open (Paris Open),
Paris +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | AHMED, Sinan Ashfaq | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Bosnia Herzegovina Open,
Sarajevo -42 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ETTELBRÜCK, Lilly | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2022 |
|||||||||
Turkish Open,
Antalya +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GOKCE, Ali Boran | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Rio Open,
Rio de Janeiro -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PAZ GARCIA, Luciano Valentin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LIMA JORGE de, Millena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VASCONCELOS DIAS, Yago | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SANTOS BARBOSA dos, Vinicius | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | STAUD, Gustavo Henrique | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TEIXEIRA BERGAMIN, Ryan Henrique | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Sweden Open,
Stockholm +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HELVIGA, Viktorija | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Multi European Games,
Sofia -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | STAIKOU, Aikaterini | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
European Clubs Championships,
Tallinn (21) -73 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | RAMPELOTTO, Maria | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Estonia Open (Tallinn Open),
Tallinn +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PASHAEV, Ozdjan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BARABANOVA, Yeva | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | KIRTSELIS, Aina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Papeete -48 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MAMUTUK, Abu | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Oceania Championship,
Papeete -49 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ROSIN, Pheline | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Tahiti Open,
Papette -48 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MAMUTUK, Abu | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TAMAITITAHIO, Tuheinuiarii | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ROSIN, Pheline | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HATITIO, Teapurotu | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | CRUICKSHANK, Coco | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TEMAIANA, Christophe | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LEWIS, Bailey Malcolm | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | TAAE, Manatea | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | WU, Jin Jia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PIOKOE, Hinerava | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HANERE, Tevanira | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BERNARDINO, Rukuroa | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GOUGH, Cooper | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Beirut Open,
Beirut -73 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | FARAJ, Yamen | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HAMZEH, Layan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | IBRAHIM, Sarah | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Arab Open,
Beirut +68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ALSAEED, Ghareebah | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ALBAALI, Mohammad | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Bosnia Herzegovina Open,
Sarajevo -45 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HÖCHST, Benno | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
French Open (Paris Open),
Paris +78 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TAPUTU, Tama | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2023 |
|||||||||
Canada Open,
Vancouver -73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | NICHOLSON, Sofie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NGUYEN, Anthony | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | VIKSTRÖM, Ivar | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HUNTER, Caylee | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Skopje Open,
Skopje -68 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TEPE, Merve | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
British Open,
Manchester -44 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BYRNE, Ruby | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | COE, Siobhan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | GRABNER, Sophie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MOHAMED, Ubayd | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MOHAMUD, Salah | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
WT Presidents Cup - Oceania,
Brisbane -55 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GHETTO-TARANTOLO, Elle-Maree | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BAAK, Akon | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | WU, Elijah | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Australia Open,
Morayfield - Queensland +176 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BAAK, Akon | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Montenegro Open,
Podgorica -49 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GACANIN, Benjamin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HYSA, Lorigla | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MAVROUDI, Evgenia-Antonia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2024 |
|||||||||
Arab Cup,
Fujairah -176 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ADNAN MOHAMED, Dana | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
Austrian Open,
Innsbruck -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LAM, Ashton | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HLADUN, Yevheniia | unknown | kampflos, |
Rivals and results national
winner | points | looser | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1982 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Köln -48 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CHOI, Chan-Ok | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1983 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Osnabrück -73 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GRABARCZYK, Martina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LANGER, Reinhard | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | STEUER, Dirk | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HEPTNER, Paul | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RITTER, Ingrid | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PAAP, Angela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | NELL, Thordis | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1985 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ludwigshafen -51 youth | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KELLOTAT, Petra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | UTZ, Andrea | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1986 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Karlsruhe -50 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CHOI, Chan-Ok | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ABELEIN, Vera | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1987 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (A) 65 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HIPF, Bettina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LÜFTNER, Petra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (A) -47 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MERKEL, Adriane | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (B) -70 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ARNOLDI, Alexander | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RÖSSLER, Stephanie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | FLEMMING, Ingeborg | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1988 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Dormagen (B) -65 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | WEINKE, Nicole | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Dormagen -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KÖNIG, Charlotte | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1989 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Marburg -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KÖNIG, Charlotte | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Marburg (A) 76 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LINDENBECK, Oliver | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Marburg (B) -50 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BORNHÄUSER, Markus | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | REUEL, Roman | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Marburg (A) -43 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | FLEMMING, Ingeborg | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1990 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Gelnhausen -43 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HAASS, Michaela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Gelnhausen (A) 65 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DORN, Claudia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1991 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Esslingen (A) -43 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BROLL, Jolanthe | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Esslingen (B) -47 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CEBERTOVIC, Nicole | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Esslingen (A) -50 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SOBALLA, Christian | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1992 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Schwabach (B) 65 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BRÜCHER, Daniela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Schwabach -50 senior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHUCHARDT, Jörg | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1993 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Rostock (B) -70 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HOFMANN, Tino | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHRÖDER, Katrin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1994 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Kitzingen (A) -43 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | THEVATHASAN, Tharshni | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | DÖRNER, Richard | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1995 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Elmshorn (B) -40 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | STEPHAN, Tina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Elmshorn (A) -45 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MEHRINGER, Thomas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Gelnhausen (U21) -70 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LEWEY, Andrea | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1996 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Öhringen (A) 65 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MOCZYGEMBA, Jolanta | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Bielefeld (U21) -43 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | THEVATHASAN, Tharshni | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1997 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Eschweiler (A) -47 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | FRONTZEK, Lukas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | LEWALD, Katharina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Eschweiler (B) -67 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | PIEKORZ, Agnes | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Ingelheim (U21) -50 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | TOLCSVAI, Robert | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ZEHETMEIER, Doris | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | OLEJAK, Michaela | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PREUSS, Wiebke | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1998 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Marburg (A) -45 Youth A | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | GAHR, Ronny | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BRÜCKEL, Alexandra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1999 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Attendorn (B) -78 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | ÜLGER, Celal | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SOLAKER, Erdogan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SPRINGOB, Stefanie | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2000 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Herrenberg (B) -63 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | THOMAE, Tammy | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Herrenberg (U21) +72 junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KAYABASI, Ilknur | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2001 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Witten (B) 78 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SCHÄR, Steven | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | RÜDIGER, Sebastian | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | STREITWIESER, Natascha | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Witten (U21) -72 junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | FRITZ, Celina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2002 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Bonn (B) 78 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DÜZENLI, Metin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Bonn -33 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HILDT, Julia | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2003 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Konz (B) 78 Youth B | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | HIRSCH, Carsten | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | MUTLU, Tuba | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2008 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ingolstadt -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BÜHNER, Bryan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2009 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ingolstadt +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KEUL, David | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | PANKEWITZ, Lukas | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2010 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Gummersbach (U21) +73 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | WEISS, Katharina | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2011 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ingolstadt -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DEMIR, Ismail | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Düsseldorf (U21) -73 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | STOJAKOV, Sanja-Jovanka | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2012 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ingolstadt -65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | MÜLLER, Marvin | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | SINNO di, Sarah | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
German Championships,
Swisttal (U21) +73 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | SINNO di, Anna | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2013 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ingolstadt +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KESELJ, Aleksandar | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HILDEMANN, Jan | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | ZIEGENER, Lena | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HASANBASIC, Alma | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2015 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Schwabach -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | DEISINGER, Henriette | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2017 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Ochsenhausen (U21) -87 Junior | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | BRINSTER, Felix | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2019 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Wilsdruff +65 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | LAGOUDAKIS, Eftichios | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1/01-Finale | HÖRMANN, Vincent | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2022 |
|||||||||
German Championships,
Münster -29 cadets | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | CETIN, Emira Nur | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1989 |
|||||||||
Austrian Open,
Traun (A) | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | unknown | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
1990 |
|||||||||
German Open,
Nürnberg | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | RAAIJ van, Eefke | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2016 |
|||||||||
Fujairah Open,
Fujairah | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | unknown | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2017 |
|||||||||
Canada Open,
Montreal | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | KIM, Matthew | unknown | kampflos, | ||||||
2018 |
|||||||||
Costa Rica Open,
San Jose | |||||||||
1/01-Finale | unknown | unknown | kampflos, |
You like this page? Show it!
Tweet