KOHLÖFFEL,
Markus

born on 25.01.1971, Germany
TaekwondoData Person-ID: 3666E
2,919.8 Coach Ranking Points

Germany

COACH

Markus KOHLÖFFEL has results as fighter: View fighter profile

Top 10 Coaching Results

2005 World Championships, Madrid bronze 3. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female -47 senior Headcoach
2007 World Championships, Peking bronze 3. FROMM, Helena female -67 senior Headcoach
2006 European Championships, Bonn gold 1. BUDAK, Pinar female -59 senior Headcoach
2013 World Championships, Puebla bronze 3. IKONEN, Casandra female -73 senior Headcoach
2008 European Championships, Rom gold 1. FROMM, Helena female -67 senior Headcoach
2008 European Championships, Rom gold 1. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female -47 senior Headcoach
2006 World Cup, Bangkok silver 2. BUDAK, Pinar female -59 senior Headcoach
2004 World Championships, Suncheon silver 2. PIKELJ, Monika female +68 youth Headcoach
2006 World Championships, Vietnam silver 2. HAUSOTTE, Carolin female -63 youth coach
2009 European Championships, Vigo (U21) silver 2. ASHNA, Milad male -67 junior Headcoach

Medal count

gold silver bronze PAR
Olympic Games 2 2
World Championships 6 8 86 100
World Cup 1 12 13
Olympic Games qualification World 1 1 10 12
Student World Championships 8 8
Universiade 4 4
Continental Tournaments 11 12 35 112 170

Participations

2000 Student World Championships Kaohshiung Taiwan Taiwan Show details
2000 World Cup Lyon France France Show details
2000 European Championships Patra Greece Greece Show details
2000 World Championships Killarney Ireland Ireland Show details
2001 European Championships Pamplona Spain Spain Show details
2002 European Championships Samsun Turkey Turkey Show details
2002 World Championships Heraklion Greece Greece Show details
2003 European Championships Athen Greece Greece Show details
2004 World Championships Suncheon Korea Korea Show details
2005 European Championships Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2005 World Championships Madrid Spain Spain Show details
2005 Universiade Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2005 European Championships Palermo Italy Italy Show details
2005 European Championships Riga Latvia Latvia Show details
2006 European Championships Bonn Germany Germany Show details
2006 World Championships Vietnam Viet Nam Viet Nam Show details
2006 World Cup Bangkok Thailand Thailand Show details
2007 World Championships Peking China China Show details
2007 Olympic Games qualification World Manchester United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai Show details
2008 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 European Championships Rom Italy Italy Show details
2008 World Championships Izmir Turkey Turkey Show details
2008 Olympic Games Beijing China China Show details
2009 European Championships Trelleborg Sweden Sweden Show details
2009 World Championships Kopenhagen Denmark Denmark Show details
2009 European Championships Vigo (U21) Spain Spain Show details
2010 Olympic Games qualification World Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 World Championships Tijuana Mexico Mexico Show details
2010 European Championships St. Petersburg Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2010 Student World Championships Vigo Spain Spain Show details
2010 European Championships Kharkov (U21) Ukraine Ukraine Show details
2011 World Championships Gyeongju Korea Korea Show details
2011 Olympic Games qualification World Baku Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Show details
2011 European Championships Tiblis Georgia Georgia Show details
2011 Universiade Shenzhen China China Show details
2011 European Championships Pafos Cyprus Cyprus Show details
2012 Olympic Games qualification Europe Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details
2013 World Championships Puebla Mexico Mexico Show details
2014 European Championships Innsbruck (U21) Austria Austria Show details
2016 Olympic Games qualification Europe Istanbul Turkey Turkey Show details
2018 European Championships Kazan Russian Federation Russian Federation Show details

All Coaching Results

2000

Student World Championships, Kaohshiung, Taiwan Taiwan coaching points
PAR HENK, Carsten male senior -78 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BARIKBIN, Matin male senior -67 Headcoach 2.00
PAR BICHLER, Raphael male senior -62 Headcoach 4.00
PAR GEYER, Petra female senior -63 Headcoach 2.00
PAR GLENWINKEL, Tim male senior -84 Headcoach 2.00
World Cup, Lyon, France France coaching points
PAR EICHHORST, Waldemar male senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR TRATNIK, Marcel male senior -62 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR AALTO, Esa-Matti male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR HARTMANN, Sven male senior +84 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR ATES, Aydin male senior -58 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR HENS, Markus male senior -84 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR BALCI, Kürsat male senior -72 Assistantcoach 2.50
PAR SCHEIFL, Christian male senior -54 Assistantcoach 1.75
European Championships, Patra, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. EBNOUTALIB, Faissal male senior -84 Assistantcoach 10.50
gold 1. ACHARKI, Aziz male senior -72 Assistantcoach 11.25
gold 1. DENK, Erol male senior -62 Assistantcoach 11.25
bronze 3. KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
PAR LADIGES, Pracha male senior -54 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GABRIEL, Mathias male senior -78 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR CZECH, Marius male senior +84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR GÜNES, Özgür male senior -67 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Championships, Killarney, Ireland Ireland coaching points
silver 2. PARLAK, Aylin female youth -46 Assistantcoach 7.75
silver 2. FISCHER, Madeleine female youth +68 Assistantcoach 8.25
bronze 3. KARATAS, Yasemin female youth -59 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Melanie female youth -52 Assistantcoach 5.25
PAR MELLMANN, Tatjana female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female youth -42 Assistantcoach 1.75
PAR SLAMNIG, Nadine female youth -49 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR HATERT, Mona female youth -63 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female youth -68 Assistantcoach 1.75

2001

European Championships, Pamplona, Spain Spain coaching points
gold 1. PHAM, Thucuc female youth -42 Assistantcoach 5.75
silver 2. PARLAK, Aylin female youth -49 Assistantcoach 4.00
silver 2. KARATAS, Yasemin female youth -59 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. FISCHER, Madeleine female youth +68 Assistantcoach 1.75
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Melanie female youth -55 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SPRINGOB, Stefanie female youth -68 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR ARDALI, Arzu female youth -63 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR STEINHUBER, Carolin female youth -44 Assistantcoach 1.25
PAR RÖDER, Sabrina female youth -46 Assistantcoach 0.75
PAR SLAMNIG, Nadine female youth -52 Assistantcoach 1.25

2002

European Championships, Samsun, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. KARATAS, Muhammed Ali male senior -58 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. AYLANC, Erdal male senior -62 Assistantcoach 4.75
bronze 3. GABRIEL, Mathias male senior -78 Assistantcoach 4.00
bronze 3. NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 Assistantcoach 4.00
PAR BETZ, Kevin male senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female senior -47 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR FISCHER, Madeleine female senior -72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KAYABASI, Ilknur female senior +72 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR POPPE, Anna female senior -59 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR SCHEITERBAUER, Marco male senior +84 Assistantcoach 3.00
PAR BABIC, Vanja male senior -84 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR KANTAR, Alparslan male senior -67 Assistantcoach 2.25
PAR PARLAK, Aylin female senior -51 Assistantcoach 1.50
PAR TASYÜREK-HEIDHOF (TASYÜREK), Inci female senior -63 Assistantcoach 1.50
World Championships, Heraklion, Greece Greece coaching points
PAR PHAM, Thucuc female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PIKELJ, Monika female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
PAR ELKASMI, Halima female youth -63 Headcoach 7.00
PAR RÖDER, Marina female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR EL-FASSI, Touria female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR MELLMANN, Tatjana female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR STEINHUBER, Carolin female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR NITSCHKE, Melanie female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR THOMAE, Tammy female youth -68 Headcoach 5.00

2003

European Championships, Athen, Greece Greece coaching points
gold 1. WROBEL, Ramona female youth -52 Headcoach 23.00
gold 1. FROMM, Helena female youth -63 Headcoach 21.00
bronze 3. KÖPF, Larissa female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PIKELJ, Monika female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
PAR WASTLHUBER, Rosalie female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR THOMAE, Tammy female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PETRIDOU, Elpiniki female youth -46 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BLUMENTHAL, Kathleen female youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LEHMANN, Stefanie female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00

2004

World Championships, Suncheon, Korea Korea coaching points
silver 2. PIKELJ, Monika female youth +68 Headcoach 33.00
silver 2. FROMM, Helena female youth -63 Headcoach 31.00
PAR HORVATH, Mareike female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Demet female youth -44 Headcoach 7.00
PAR BERGER, Susen female youth -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR YAVUZ, Aylin female youth -55 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HARTUNG, Melanie female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female youth -42 Headcoach 7.00
PAR WASTLHUBER, Rosalie female youth -52 Headcoach 11.00
PAR WEINBERGER, Alianna female youth -49 Headcoach 9.00

2005

European Championships, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. ASSMANN, Michele female youth -44 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. PITANG, Maade female youth +68 Headcoach 7.00
bronze 3. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female youth -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OLBRICH, Sven male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SWIETKOWIAK, Julia female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WROBEL, Ramona female youth -59 Headcoach 5.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Demet female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BIERICH, Elisabeth female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SWIETKOWIAK, Carina female youth -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HAUSOTTE, Carolin female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR BINDER, Dennis male youth -45 Headcoach 3.00
PAR MANZ, Jennifer female youth -42 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Madrid, Spain Spain coaching points
bronze 3. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -47 Headcoach 45.00
PAR NITSCHKE, Sandra female senior -55 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -63 Headcoach 10.00
PAR HERCH, Ann-Katrin female senior -51 Headcoach 15.00
PAR BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 10.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR LANZ, Leslie-Ellen female senior -72 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PIKELJ, Monika female senior +72 Headcoach 10.00
Universiade, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
PAR PUCK, Anna female senior -59 Headcoach 2.00
European Championships, Palermo, Italy Italy coaching points
silver 2. KLÜTSCH, Laura female cadets -44 Headcoach 16.00
silver 2. FECHNER, Lisa female cadets -61 Headcoach 14.00
silver 2. MANZ, Jennifer female cadets -41 Headcoach 16.00
PAR ÖZTÜRK, Züleyha female cadets -53 Headcoach 3.00
PAR JÄGER, Kim female cadets -35 Headcoach 3.00
PAR WEBER, Sarah female cadets -47 Headcoach 3.00
PAR RIEGER, Rebecca female cadets -57 Headcoach 5.00
PAR WEINBERGER, Julia female cadets -38 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BOZUKYAN, Natalie female cadets +61 Headcoach 3.00
PAR ALTAVINI, Sabrina female cadets -50 Headcoach 5.00
European Championships, Riga, Latvia Latvia coaching points
bronze 3. BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. BERGER, Susen female senior -72 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -47 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ÖZCAN, Demet female senior -55 Headcoach 16.00
PAR SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR HAUSOTTE, Carolin female senior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BÜMMERSTEDE, Sandra female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR TUNCAT (KAYAS), Nildem female senior -51 Headcoach 9.00

2006

European Championships, Bonn, Germany Germany coaching points
gold 1. BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 45.00
silver 2. FROMM, Helena female senior -63 Headcoach 29.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Demet female senior -55 Headcoach 6.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -47 Headcoach 12.00
PAR SCHOLTEN, Esther female senior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR HERCH, Ann-Katrin female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BERGER, Susen female senior -72 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LANGNER, Sonja female senior +72 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Vietnam, Viet Nam Viet Nam coaching points
silver 2. HAUSOTTE, Carolin female youth -63 coach 33.00
silver 2. WROBEL, Ramona female youth +68 coach 31.00
PAR ASKAR, Ebru female youth -49 coach 5.00
PAR SWIETKOWIAK, Julia female youth -59 coach 7.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR KÜHL, Linda female youth -55 coach 7.00
PAR WEINBERGER, Julia female youth -44 coach 7.00
PAR TAZEGÜL (AKCAN), Melda female youth -68 coach 9.00
PAR GEIER, Jennifer female youth -52 coach 5.00
PAR FÖRSTER, Fabienne female youth -42 coach 7.00
World Cup, Bangkok, Thailand Thailand coaching points
silver 2. BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 39.00
PAR BERGER, Susen female senior -72 Headcoach 10.00
PAR FROMM, Helena female senior -67 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Demet female senior -55 Headcoach 7.00
PAR STENSKE, Olga female senior -47 Headcoach 7.00

2007

World Championships, Peking, China China coaching points
bronze 3. FROMM, Helena female senior -67 Headcoach 45.00
PAR BUDAK, Pinar female senior -59 Headcoach 25.00
PAR POPPE, Anna female senior -63 Headcoach 15.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -47 Headcoach 15.00
PAR TIMM, Yvonne female senior -72 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ÖZCAN, Demet female senior -55 Headcoach 15.00
PAR HARTUNG, Melanie female senior -51 Headcoach 15.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Manchester, United Kingdom of Great Britai United Kingdom of Great Britai coaching points
PAR FROMM, Helena female senior -67 Headcoach 13.00
PAR BUDAK, Pinar female senior -57 Headcoach 10.00

2008

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. BUDAK, Pinar female senior -67 Headcoach 19.00
bronze 3. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -49 Headcoach 16.00
European Championships, Rom, Italy Italy coaching points
gold 1. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -47 Headcoach 42.00
gold 1. FROMM, Helena female senior -67 Headcoach 42.00
bronze 3. SWIETKOWIAK, Julia female senior -72 Headcoach 16.00
PAR TUNCAT (KAYAS), Nildem female senior -51 Headcoach 6.00
PAR WEINGART, Helene female senior -59 Headcoach 6.00
PAR BUDAK, Pinar female senior -63 Headcoach 12.00
PAR GRIMM, Sabrina female senior -55 Headcoach 6.00
World Championships, Izmir, Turkey Turkey coaching points
bronze 3. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia female youth -59 coach 21.00
bronze 3. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye female youth -42 coach 21.00
PAR CUKURLU, Sirmagül female youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR MAIER, Christina female youth -63 coach 7.00
PAR SCHNEIDER, Fabienne female youth -52 coach 9.00
PAR MANZ, Jennifer female youth -49 coach 5.00
PAR NEUHAUS, Tina female youth -46 coach 5.00
PAR MAVRIDOU, Efstathia female youth -68 coach 7.00
PAR KÖPF, Jennifer female youth -55 coach 5.00
PAR BILGI, Cemre female youth -44 coach 5.00
Olympic Games, Beijing, China China coaching points
PAR FROMM, Helena female senior -67 Headcoach 25.00
PAR MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00

2009

European Championships, Trelleborg, Sweden Sweden coaching points
gold 1. AGREN, Jennifer female youth -55 Headcoach 25.00
silver 2. ASHNA, Milad male youth -63 Headcoach 18.00
silver 2. ALAIR SOARES, Jessika female youth -49 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. LUNDBERG, Adam male youth -45 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KOVACEVIC, Niklas male youth -73 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. HOFLING, Maja female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. LUNDGREN, Lukas male youth -68 Headcoach 11.00
bronze 3. KUO, Johnny male youth -78 Headcoach 9.00
bronze 3. BERGGREN, Jasmine female youth -63 Headcoach 9.00
PAR OLSSON, Mikael male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DIBES, Ihab male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GRAHN, Angelica female youth -46 Headcoach 5.00
PAR FELDT, Roberto male youth -48 Headcoach 5.00
PAR MUJANOVIC, Amra female youth -42 Headcoach 5.00
PAR PELLA, Kristina female youth -68 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GUSTAFSSON, Sofie female youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GLASNOVIC, Nikita female youth -52 Headcoach 5.00
PAR RIGO SINGH, Gino male youth -51 Headcoach 7.00
PAR DAABAS, Wael male youth -59 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Kopenhagen, Denmark Denmark coaching points
PAR KEDZIERSKA, Karolina female senior +73 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AGREN, Jennifer female senior -53 Headcoach 20.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KYLBORN, Lie female senior -67 Headcoach 15.00
PAR QATANANI, Ashraf male senior -80 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AGREN, May Joy female senior -46 Headcoach 10.00
PAR BYGDEN, Fanny female senior -49 Headcoach 20.00
PAR WILSON, Rachel female senior -73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR JOHANSSON, Elin female senior -62 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KURVINEN, Daniel male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AKNOUCHE, Samir male senior -87 Headcoach 15.00
PAR QATANANI, Mohammed male senior -63 Headcoach 15.00
PAR LAI, Sebastian male senior -68 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Vigo (U21), Spain Spain coaching points
silver 2. ASHNA, Milad male junior -67 Headcoach 32.00
bronze 3. PELLA, Kristina female junior -67 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. ALAIR SOARES, Jessika female junior -47 Headcoach 16.00
bronze 3. FELDT, Roberto male junior -50 Headcoach 16.00
PAR QATANANI, Mohammed male junior -62 Headcoach 9.00
PAR PETREAS, Mimmi female junior -72 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AGREN, Jennifer female junior -55 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male junior -58 Headcoach 6.00
PAR JOHANSSON, Elin female junior -59 Headcoach 9.00

2010

Olympic Games qualification World, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
silver 2. AGREN, Jennifer female youth -55 Headcoach 19.00
PAR HILOW, Zein male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PELLA, Kristina female youth +63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR LUNDGREN, Lukas male youth -73 Headcoach 3.00
PAR DIBES, Ihab male youth -55 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GRAHN, Angelica female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
World Championships, Tijuana, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. PELLA, Kristina female youth -68 Headcoach 19.00
PAR LARSSON, Lisa female youth -63 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DIBES, Ihab male youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LUNDGREN, Lukas male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HILOW, Zein male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GLASNOVIC, Nikita female youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR GRAHN, Angelica female youth -49 Headcoach 5.00
PAR JOHANSSON, Tobias male youth +78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR AGREN, Jennifer female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DAABAS, Wael male youth -68 Headcoach 7.00
European Championships, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. AGREN, Jennifer female senior -53 Headcoach 29.00
bronze 3. ZAJC, Hanna female senior -49 Headcoach 16.00
PAR WILSON, Rachel female senior +73 Headcoach 9.00
PAR FELDT, Roberto male senior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ASHNA, Milad male senior -63 Headcoach 15.00
PAR PETTERSSON, Johanna female senior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR AL-ZUBEIDY, Yousif male senior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR PETREAS, Mimmi female senior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR WEIBRING, Olof male senior -87 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALAIR SOARES, Jessika female senior -46 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LAI, Sebastian male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR KYLBORN, Lie female senior -67 Headcoach 6.00
PAR QATANANI, Ashraf male senior -74 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 9.00
Student World Championships, Vigo, Spain Spain coaching points
PAR KEDZIERSKA, Karolina female senior +73 Headcoach 2.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 3.00
PAR BERLANDER, Nadine female senior -62 Headcoach 2.00
European Championships, Kharkov (U21), Ukraine Ukraine coaching points
bronze 3. JOHANSSON, Elin female Junior -67 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. PETREAS, Mimmi female Junior -73 Headcoach 13.00
bronze 3. QATANANI, Mohammed male Junior -63 Headcoach 19.00
PAR FELDT, Roberto male Junior -54 Headcoach 9.00
PAR ASHNA, Milad male Junior -68 Headcoach 12.00
PAR KOVACEVIC, Niklas male Junior -80 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ALAIR SOARES, Jessika female Junior -46 Headcoach 6.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male Junior -58 Headcoach 6.00

2011

World Championships, Gyeongju, Korea Korea coaching points
PAR ZAJC, Hanna female senior -49 Headcoach 15.00
PAR AL-ZUBEIDY, Yousif male senior -74 Headcoach 10.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 15.00
PAR KEDZIERSKA, Karolina female senior +73 Headcoach 10.00
PAR ALAIR SOARES, Jessika female senior -46 Headcoach 20.00
PAR FELDT, Roberto male senior -54 Headcoach 10.00
PAR AGREN, Jennifer female senior -57 Headcoach 15.00
PAR JOHANSSON, Elin female senior -62 Headcoach 20.00
PAR ASHNA, Milad male senior -63 Headcoach 15.00
Olympic Games qualification World, Baku, Azerbaijan Azerbaijan coaching points
bronze 3. JOHANSSON, Elin female senior -67 Headcoach 32.00
PAR ASHNA, Milad male senior -68 Headcoach 10.00
PAR KEDZIERSKA, Karolina female senior +67 Headcoach 7.00
PAR AL-ZUBEIDY, Yousif male senior -80 Headcoach 10.00
European Championships, Tiblis, Georgia Georgia coaching points
PAR LINDSTROM, Fredrik male cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GLASNOVIC, Leon male cadets -33 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HAMAN, Caisa female cadets -51 Headcoach 5.00
PAR STRINER, Patricia female cadets -41 Headcoach 3.00
Universiade, Shenzhen, China China coaching points
PAR KEDZIERSKA, Karolina female senior +73 Headcoach 2.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR PETTERSSON, Johanna female senior -53 Headcoach 3.00
European Championships, Pafos, Cyprus Cyprus coaching points
gold 1. GLASNOVIC, Nikita female youth -59 Headcoach 23.00
silver 2. STRINER, Patricia female youth -42 Headcoach 14.00
bronze 3. IKONEN, Casandra female youth +68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR DIBES, Ihab male youth -63 Headcoach 3.00
PAR SJÖDIN, Marcus male youth -78 Headcoach 5.00
PAR HERLIN, Truls male youth -48 Headcoach 3.00
PAR CHEHADE, Amnah female youth -49 Headcoach 3.00
PAR GRANSTROM, Robin male youth -59 Headcoach 7.00
PAR HILLERGREN, Sandra female youth -55 Headcoach 5.00
PAR DRAGISIC, David male youth -73 Headcoach 5.00
PAR LOVGREN, Pauline female youth -52 Headcoach 3.00

2012

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
bronze 3. SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 19.00
PAR ASHNA, Milad male senior -68 Headcoach 6.00
PAR ZAJC, Hanna female senior -49 Headcoach 6.00

2013

World Championships, Puebla, Mexico Mexico coaching points
bronze 3. IKONEN, Casandra female senior -73 Headcoach 45.00
PAR SANLI, Uno male senior -58 Headcoach 20.00
PAR JOHANSSON, Elin female senior -62 Headcoach 20.00
PAR GLASNOVIC, Nikita female senior -57 Headcoach 15.00

2014

European Championships, Innsbruck (U21), Austria Austria coaching points
PAR FOGELBERG, Natalie female Junior +73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR LINDBERG, Maja female Junior -67 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LOVGREN, Pauline female Junior -53 Headcoach 12.00
PAR LARSSON, Hampus male Junior -63 Headcoach 6.00
PAR GLASNOVIC, Nikita female Junior -57 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LINDSTROM, Fredrik male Junior -54 Headcoach 6.00
PAR IKONEN, Casandra female Junior -73 Headcoach 6.00
PAR AGREN YLINENJARVI, Jennifer female Junior -62 Headcoach 6.00

2016

Olympic Games qualification Europe, Istanbul, Turkey Turkey coaching points
PAR QATANANI, Mohammed male senior -68 Headcoach 9.00
PAR LINDSTROM, Fredrik male senior -58 Headcoach 6.00

2018

European Championships, Kazan, Russian Federation Russian Federation coaching points
silver 2. TARVIDA, Inese female senior -53 coach 29.00
PAR TARVIDA, Jolanta female senior -57 coach 9.00

You like this page? Show it!