Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma
2. BESTMANN, Mika
3. BELMANN, Oliver
3. DUMLU, Rayyan Zeynel
cadets male -37 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. HÖCHST, Benno
2. NITSAS, Christos-Rafai
3. KHIN, Hayden
3. PAPATHANASIOU, Christos
cadets male -41 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. THONG, Thavann
2. BÄHR, Dennis
3. ÖZKAN, Batu
3. GÜREL, Enes Ali
cadets male -45 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. YOOSOMSRI, Nontawat
2. PAUL, Max
3. CASPARI, Alessio
3. NOWAKOWSKI, Leroy
cadets male -49 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. GÜMÜS, Feyyaz
2. LAM, Samuel
3. AICHHORNER, Robert
3. CASPARI, Leandro
cadets male -53 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. BRAUN, Laurenz
2. SIEVERT, Dennis
3. SCHÄFER, Sascha
3. KHIN, Jaivyn
cadets male -57 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. GOTTSCHALK, Christopher
2. AKBAY, Harun
3. BIGIN, Abdullah
3. BAYGÜN, Melih
cadets male -61 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. RZEPKA, Jean-Luc
2. MAIER, Florian Andreas
3. ZEKIC, Lejs
3. COLAK, Nayan Can
cadets male -65 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. BILGIN, Efe
2. STROHM, Leonard
3. DRESCHER, Tim Kwan
cadets male +65 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. SPICK, Maximilian
2. BOUSSANNA, Anas
3. BRUCKBAUER, Johannes
3. YILMAZ, Ferhat
cadets female -33 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. KHLIFI, Yasmin
2. TEKYILDIRIM, Ecrin
3. UNSER, Amely
3. TEKYILDIRIM, Zeynep
cadets female -37 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. SAN JUAN, Gwen Chiara
2. CELIK, Ela-Eylül
3. HALLACI, Vanessa
3. BECKER, Merle
cadets female -41 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. ROMMEL, Johanna
2. KLUMB, Zoe
3. NIKULINA, Uliana
3. NIGDELI, Tugce
cadets female -44 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. YANNA DELWENDE, Doreane
2. SCHWARZ, Uljana
3. HAJDINI, Leonora
3. VIGNERI, Giuliana
cadets female -47 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. YAZICI, Zuemra
2. ULUSOY, Nilcan
3. BRUMMER, Marianne
3. ERBEK, Meryem-Melike
cadets female -51 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. SOSNA, Ashley
2. ÜSTÜNDAG, Sümeyye
3. RICHTER, Jule
3. HAMZEH, Yara
cadets female -55 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. RUCINSKI, Viktoria
2. SATZINGER, Anna
3. HÖLZEL, Annegret
3. BRILZ, Emilia
cadets female -59 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. BANGURA, Aisha
2. LIBERIS, Anna Georgia
3. GÜZEL, Sila
3. COLAKOVIC, Hasiba
cadets female +59 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 16.10.2021
1. WEIT, Leonie
2. EL BOJADDAYIN, Raouda
3. WOLF, Emilie
3. SCHLOTHANE, Marie

You like this page? Show it!