Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma
2. DEDEGBE, Nelson
3. ISMAILOV, Ekrem
cadets male -37 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. KHIN, Hayden
2. LIIU, Lars-Lucas
3. STREHLE, Michael
3. PAPATHANASIOU, Christos
cadets male -41 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. LIMPT van, Joep
2. VARGIU, Massimo
3. SALMUS, Markus
3. BOUALLAM, Djamel
cadets male -45 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. VICENTE, Shane
2. ELAGAMI, Yahia
3. TAYLOR, Finn Joseph
3. OSTERGAARD, Mikkel
cadets male -49 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. KAMKASOUMPHOU, Aissa
2. LAM, Samuel
3. KIN, Justin
3. GÜMÜS, Feyyaz
cadets male -53 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. SURVILA, Aironas
2. TSARANOV, Nikita
3. ATIADEVEY, Kody
3. LEMMENS, Noah
cadets male -57 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. GOTTSCHALK, Christopher
2. MAHNU, Adam
3. TIEFA, Krystof
3. KIRSANIDIS, Vladimiros
cadets male -65 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. HUSSAIN, Ishaq
2. BILGIN, Efe
3. HUSSAIN, Nawaf Naif
3. KUMAR, Sidarth
cadets male +65 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. AKBABAOZ, Muhammed Bugrahan
2. SPICK, Maximilian
3. EREMIN, Nikita
3. JIRSA, Lukas
cadets female -37 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. STEENAERTS, Fenne
2. NIKOLAJEVA, Stefani
3. KIRTSELIS, Aina
3. SAN JUAN, Gwen Chiara
cadets female -41 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. ROMMEL, Johanna
2. BADJI, Serina
3. LALEMAN, Jolisa
3. ZERRAD, Khawla
cadets female -44 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. RABAUT, Elien
2. KAMANDI, Dina
3. BOUSNANE,
3. WROBEL, Michalina
cadets female -47 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. YAZICI, Zuemra
2. KAMKASOUMPHOU, Alliyah
3. KAADACH, Sophia Jusra
3. BÖHM, Hannah
cadets female -51 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. SOSNA, Ashley
2. HAMZEH, Yara
3. BREWSTER, Ella
3. SETTA, Sara Tarik Abu
cadets female -55 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. RUCINSKI, Viktoria
2. MAGHNOUJ, Nada
3. FARRELL, Shauna
3. SUNDBY, Marthine
cadets female +59 Dutch Open: Eindhoven 23.10.2021
1. LANGOUSTE-ASSOUMAYA, Lyhana
2. OSSIN, Kimi Laurene
3. EL BOJADDAYIN, Raouda
3. BJORKLUND, Hanna

You like this page? Show it!