Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. SPARRE, Nicolai Yuma
2. DUMLU, Rayyan Zeynel
3. KALKAN, Ümit Serkan
3. HOPIC, Majid
youth male -48 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. NITSAS, Christos-Rafail
2. KHIN, Hayden
3. KODAMAN, Seyit
3. KNECHT, Philipp
youth male -51 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. ÖZKAN, Batu Yasar
2. THONG, Thavann
3. SULJOVIC, Adnan
3. SCHÜRG, Theo
youth male -55 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. YOOSOMSRI, Nontawat
2. VINCIGUERRA, Marcello
3. POLEDNIK, Noel Tim
3. GÜREL, Enes Ali
youth male -59 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. CAVUSMAN, Aslan Eymen
2. GÜMÜS, Feyyaz
3. ALAMI, Elias
3. TORAMAN, Imam
youth male -63 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. AKBARI, Milad
2. SAFFAK, Utku
3. SZEJA, Filip
3. GOTTSCHALK, Christopher
youth male -68 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. BILGIN, Efe
2. DURGUN, Ferris
3. WOLF, Marius-Henri
3. RZEPKA, Jean-Luc
youth male -73 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. SPICK, Maximilian
2. BOUSSANNA, Anas
3. LOTT, Liam
3. AZOUAGH, Bilal
youth male -78 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. COLAK, Nayan Can
2. MAIER, Florian Andreas
3. PETZOLDT, Maximilian
3. CINAR, Ege
youth male +78 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. BILGIN, Abdullah
2. CAMPANA, Pietro-Jun
3. SHAKER ZADEH, Amir Can
3. SWITALA, Arthur
youth female -42 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. SAN JUAN, Gwen Chiara
2. TEKYILDIRIM, Zeynep
3. RÜCKER, Greta
3. SCHULZ, Fiona
youth female -44 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. BALLA, Liliana
2. KHLIFI, Yasmin
3. EL KADIM, Oumnia
3. CAVALIC, Lejla
youth female -46 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. KAMANDI, Dina
2. NIKULINA, Uliana
3. DAMNJANOVIC, Nina Lisa
3. OPPEL, Malin
youth female -49 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. HELLE, Sophia
2. ERBEK, Meryem-Melike
3. STEINMANN, Mila
3. CURA, Yezda
youth female -52 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. ROMMEL, Johanna
2. FELDMANN, Sandra Michelle
3. KAVAKBASI, Hilal
3. GÜNER, Lara Naz
youth female -55 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. YAZICI, Zümra
2. HAMZEH, Yara
3. RUDOLPH, Madita
3. PRAETORIUS, Thalia
youth female -59 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. SOSNA, Ashley
2. BANGURA, Aisha
3. EL BOJADDAYIN, Raouda
3. NIGDELI, Tugce
youth female -63 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. RUCINSKI, Viktoria
2. GÜZEL, Sila
3. INHÜLSEN, Kendra
3. LAM, Seraphia
youth female -68 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. KURKAC, Ilayda
2. AKBAY, Ceren
3. WOLF, Emilie Cecilie
3. AVRAMOVIC, Tatjana
youth female +68 German Championships: Ochsenhausen 27.01.2024
1. GRUBER, Jana
2. WELKER, Lara
3. KOUSHAN, Diviana Lara
3. STEINER, Alina

You like this page? Show it!