Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. MEHLMANN, Daniel
2. ÖZKAN, Batu Yasar
3. NITSAS, Christos-Rafail
senior male -58 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
2. GÜMÜS, Feyyaz
3. LAUBHOLD, Simon
3. YOOSOMSRI, Nontawat
senior male -63 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. CAVUSMAN, Emre
2. AKBARI, Milad
3. BREIT, Andre
3. NALMPANTIS, Vasileios
senior male -68 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. CALIK, Enis
2. BILGIN, Efe
3. DURGUN, Ferris
3. ULUSOY, Yagiz Dersim
senior male -74 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. SPICK, Maximilian
2. GÜMÜS, Kaan
3. EL-HAJ-KHALIL, Mohamad
3. PÖRSCH, Elia Antonius
senior male -80 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. HÖRMANN, Vincent
2. DURLESKU, Vadim
3. KABASHI, Arlind
3. CIPLAK, Selim
senior male -87 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. MAIER, Florian Andreas
2. BUCH, Noah
3. SHAKER ZADEH, Amir Can
3. BILGIN, Abdullah
senior male +87 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Kerim
2. HÜN, Inan
3. CAMPANA, Pietro-Jun
senior female -46 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. ETTELBRÜCK, Lilly
2. KAMANDI, Dina
3. KARAOGLAN, Medine
3. KODAMAN, Helin
senior female -49 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. AYDEMIR, Nurselin
2. HELLE, Sophia
3. CURA, Yezda
3. NIKULINA, Uliana
senior female -53 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. ASIMI, Adiba
2. MAYER, Leonie Johanna
3. CUMUR, Azra
3. KAVAKBASI, Hilal
senior female -57 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. YAZICI, Zümra
2. SOSNA, Ashley
3. PFAFF, Marbele
3. BANGURA, Aisha
senior female -62 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. REZAIE, Roja
2. RUCINSKI, Viktoria
3. KETTEL, Edda
3. BECK, Antonia
senior female -67 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. HÜSCH, Angelina
2. BALCI, Edanur
3. AKBAY, Ceren
3. MELZENBACH, Angelina
senior female -73 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. ENES, Diana
2. KURKAC, Ilayda
3. GRUBER, Jana
3. GOTTSELIG, Michelle
senior female +73 German Championships: Bielefeld (U21) 03.03.2024
1. HUSOVIC, Esmeralda
2. KOUSHAN, Diviana Lara

You like this page? Show it!