Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. TUNCAT, Levent
2. DALIRNEJAD, Sasan
3. OLBRICH, Sven
3. EMMER, Christopher
youth male -48 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. MANZ, Daniel
2. WROBEL, David
3. ZACHARSKI, Michael
3. YILMAZER, Tayfun
youth male -51 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. KOLB, Sergej
2. CALISKAN, Okan
3. JANOSCHKA, Daniel
3. STEINHUBER, Andreas
youth male -55 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. JOURDAN, Reinhold
2. MILLER, Benjamin
3. SCHÖN, Kai
3. CENGIZ, Ali
youth male -59 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. SYLEJMANI, Fatmir
2. ARTIKASLAN, Mevlüt
3. MANOWITA, Arthur
3. CAKALO, Dejan
youth male -63 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. CAKALO, Jovan
2. WEGRICH, Michael
3. PHILIPP, Andreas
3. DITTFELD, Hendryk
youth male -68 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. LEHMANN, Sebastian
2. HOFMANN, Sascha
3. ZAVALNYI, Jurij
3. GLEIM, Konstantin
youth male -73 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. DRAOUI, Imad
2. LEHMANN, Christoph
3. RADEK, Thomas
3. SKAPA, Alexander
youth male -78 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. RÜDIGER, Sebastian
2. WUJAN, Vitali
3. ASSELBORN, Johann
3. OTTE, Daniel
youth male 78 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. LANGE, Marcel
2. SANWALD, Stefan
3. KAYA, Ulvi
3. KLUGE, Matthias
youth female -42 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. MANZ (GÜLEC), Sümeyye
2. ASSMANN, Michele
3. HARTUNG, Melanie
3. AHMADSEI, Safia
youth female -44 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. KÖPF, Larissa
2. ÖZCAN, Demet
3. CYRUS, Evelyn
3. KADLECOVA, Natalie
youth female -46 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. PETRIDOU, Elpiniki
2. WENDEL, Ramona
3. RÖDER, Marina
3. AYDOGAN, Sevda
youth female -49 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. WASTLHUBER, Rosalie
2. OLUJIC, Sandra
3. HERCH, Ann-Katrin
3. PANCRATOV, Xenia
youth female -52 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. WROBEL, Ramona
2. MOSER, Fenja
3. CITAK, Gamze
3. BALGA, Jasmin
youth female -55 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. BLUMENTHAL, Kathleen
2. SWIETKOWIAK, Carina
3. WEINGART, Helene
3. WEISS, Melanie
youth female -59 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. LEHMANN, Stefanie
2. WEISS, Christine
3. HORVATH, Mareike
3. EHSER, Sabine
youth female -63 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. FROMM, Helena
2. SACKERS, Verena
3. GOLEI, Tanja
3. SCHEINER, Vanessa
youth female -68 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. THOMAE, Tammy
2. BERGER, Susen
3. MUTLU, Tuba
3. RICHTER, Cecilia
youth female 68 German Championships: Rennerod (A) 25.01.2003
1. PIKELJ, Monika
2. LERCH, Claudia
3. GERLACH, Stefanie
3. LANGNER, Sonja

You like this page? Show it!