Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. GÖKSU, Halil
2. KAVALAK, Mehmet
3. TRAN, Dominique
3. SÜLEYMAN, Reber
youth male -48 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. SZEKELY, Norbert
2. BAYRAM, Ahmed
3. METT, Thomas
3. EISENSCHENK, Michael
youth male -51 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. CELIK, Volkan
2. MÜCKE, Roman
3. HENKEL, Robin
3. ERBOZ, Deniz
youth male -55 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. MOUSSA, Marcel
2. MITAKOGLOU, Konstantinos
3. BAYKUS, Yusuf
3. VAROL, Seyfullah
youth male -59 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. GÜLEC, Tahir
2. ROSKOSCH, Denis
3. DOGAN, Cafer
3. KAZACEK, Egor
youth male -63 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. ÖZTÜRK, Orcun
2. LEEWEN, Jens
3. KERN, Carsten
3. VOLKOV, Evgenij
youth male -68 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. HASHEMI, Nima
2. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim
3. QUIRIN, Ruben
3. AYKUT, Yilmaz
youth male -73 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. IVERS, Lukas
2. WEBER, Andreas
3. WORSCHECH, Florian
3. DICKMEISS, Kevin
youth male -78 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. LANGNER, Dominik
2. CAKAR, Fendi
3. FARUK, Yilmaz
3. GENTSCHEV, Joshua
youth male 78 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. MEYER, Florian
2. KREIN, Markus
3. ADIN, Harun
3. ÖZCIFICI, Osman Burak
youth female -42 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. KARAAHMET, Sümeyye
2. MÖLLENKAMP, Amely
3. HIESCH, Melanie
3. ALTINDAG, Simge
youth female -44 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. BILGI, Cemre
2. SÖNMEZATES, Dilan
3. GÜLDALI, Sinem
3. SCHWARZ, Sarah
youth female -46 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. NEUHAUS, Tina
2. FIEDLER, Ramona
3. BOZDEMIR, Havva
3. IMGRUND, Anastasia
youth female -49 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. MANZ, Jennifer
2. WEBER, Sarah
3. BECKER, Leona
3. BATINIC, Isabell
youth female -52 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. SCHNEIDER, Fabienne
2. STAHL, Carolin
3. BARANSKY, Julia
3. SCHARF, Carolyn
youth female -55 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. KÖPF, Jennifer
2. KATHEDER, Antonia
3. HÖFEMANN, Sabrina
3. KLÜTSCH, Laura
youth female -59 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia
2. GRAU, Melissa
3. GARIDIS, Jelena
3. ALARSLAN, Münever
youth female -63 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. CUKURLU, Sirmagül
2. KOSEL, Stefanie
3. SEKER, Burcin
3. FUSSSTETTER, Manuela
youth female -68 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. MAVRIDOU, Efstathia
2. KATZ, Stefanie
3. HOHENDORF, Viktoria
3. SINNO di, Anna
youth female 68 German Championships: Unna (A) 29.03.2008
1. MAIER, Christina
2. STUDTRUCKER, Nadine
3. REICHE, Kaija
3. BOZUKYAN, Natalie

You like this page? Show it!