Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. GERHARDT, Eugen
2. JANTZ, Mark
youth male -48 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. SCHEIFL, Christian
2. HAACK, Benny
3. SCHINDLER, Marc
youth male -51 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. PARLAK, Kenan
2. LUDWIG, Oliver
3. BERA, Lukas
3. LADEBECK, Maik
youth male -55 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. SEN, Yasin
2. PHAM, Martin
3. STILL, Oliver
3. MÜLLER, Florian
youth male -59 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. JAKOB, Michael
2. POHL, Dino
3. SEITZ, Michael
3. CHO, Young-Sun
youth male -63 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. SOLMAZ, Hakan
2. RADEK, Andreas
3. HAUSEN, Johann
3. HEIN, Christian
youth male -68 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. WAWAK, Adam
2. KADLEC, Filip
3. HEINKE, Marcello
3. BRODA, Marco
youth male -73 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. LAUBE, Falk
2. KÄSMANN, Andreas
3. GÖRLITZ, Pascal
3. BOSSERT, Andreas
youth male -78 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. KELL, Anton
2. BONK, Rainer
3. FRANK, Michael
3. HOEFIG, Stephan
youth male 78 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. BERENDES, Stephan
2. BÖYÜKTAS, Hakan
3. BAYER, Dominik
3. IMAMOVIC, Dennis
youth female -42 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. BEN-DALLAL, Jasmin
2. MAUS, Sabine
youth female -44 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. SCHMIDT, Christina
youth female -46 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. KRAUS, Martina
youth female -49 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. KILCI, Öznur
2. NOLLMANN, Sabrina
3. FAHL, Julia
3. PRIES, Anja
youth female -52 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. NITSCHKE, Sandra
2. MERKEL, Anna
3. KORDES, Stefanie
3. STACHNICK, Lisa
youth female -55 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. RAMLOW, Rebecca
2. RIEDMAYR, Sydne
3. ORAWSKI, Edyta
3. HAFERSBRINK, Nicole
youth female -59 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. BÖHLK, Alexandra
2. KAYABASI, Binnur
3. GLASER, Jessica
3. SEETHALER, Yvonne
youth female -63 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. TIMM, Yvonne
2. HATERT, Mona
3. KRIST, Dorothea
3. PECHER, Amanda
youth female -68 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. LINTON, Li
2. BULLWINKEL, Nadine
3. MOSER, Stephanie
youth female 68 German Championships: Attendorn (A) 13.02.1999
1. FISLER, Catrin
2. SCHNEIDER, Sandra

You like this page? Show it!