Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. SEZGIN, Abdullatif
2. SEDLACEK, Joschua
2. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed
3. RUHFUSS, Lars
youth male -48 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. SZEKELY, Norbert
2. PAUL, Adrian
3. REMPEL, Rolf
3. ADNAN KARIM, Ali
youth male -51 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. GÖKMEN, Semih
2. INGÜN, Tugay
3. HAUER, Josef
3. BERHANU, Omar
youth male -55 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. PRAGALOS, Christos
2. METT, Thomas
3. KAVALAK, Mehmet
3. MITZKA, Patrick
youth male -59 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. RUBENBAUER, Patrick
2. GEIGER, Bernhard
3. HAUKE, Andre
3. JACOB, Sebastian
youth male -63 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. VAROL, Seyfullah
2. MOUSSA, Marcel
3. GÖKSU, Halil
3. EILBAUM, Marcel
youth male -68 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. ÖZTÜRK, Ömer
2. HASHIMI, Walid
3. LAAS, Dennis
3. PARLAK, Renan
youth male -73 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. GÜLEC, Tahir
2. BOUADI, Ismail
3. KOZAK, Dimitrij
3. CORDES, Miles
youth male -78 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. AHMADSEI, Ibrahim
2. GABLER, Felix
3. DELAKOWITZ, Maximilian
3. STÖCKER, Patrick
youth male 78 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. YORULMAZ, Erol-Tarik
2. MASSAOUDI, Hicham
3. SCHMIDT, Christopher
3. BÖSE, Jonny
youth female -42 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. GÖKMEN, Suhansera
2. FEDERICI, Adriana
3. RONKEN, Julia
3. BAGTAS, Simge
youth female -44 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. WENKEN, Tabea
2. SCHWABE, Anne
3. HILDEBRANDT, Vanessa
3. KERKELIC, Larisa
youth female -46 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. NÖLP, Sabrina
2. BRENNER, Jana
3. ALTINDAG, Simge
3. BIZZIT, Asmaa
youth female -49 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. NOTHAFT, Roxana
2. GÜLDALI, Sinem
3. UHLIG, Vanessa
3. MÖLLENKAMP, Amely
youth female -52 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
2. POOS, Jamie Lee
3. HAGEMANN, Jaclyn
3. KAUPP, Angelina
youth female -55 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna
2. REES, Aline
3. WENZEL, Natalie
3. SEBALD, Alina
youth female -59 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. CANELLA, Isabella
2. BATINIC, Tatjana
3. SCHWARZ, Melissa
3. WINKLER, Marina
youth female -63 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. BACHMANN (GÜLEC), Rabia
2. HANDSCHUH, Nicole
3. STOLZENBERGER, Jennifer
3. BRAUNSCHWEIGER, Daniela
youth female -68 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. ROTHÄRMEL, Katharina
2. BARTH, Cathy
3. GERLACH, Yasmin
youth female 68 German Championships: Reutlingen (A) 31.01.2010
1. WIRTZ, Vanessa
2. TOROSJAN, Jessica
3. POLAT, Aylin

You like this page? Show it!