Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. GOLINO, Silvio
2. RASCH, Kevin
3. MÜLLER, Alexander
3. FREIER, Henrik
youth male -48 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis
2. PARFENOV, Shawn-Mark
3. TUNCAT, Ismail
3. KIM, Dennis
youth male -51 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif
2. POLAT, Birkant
3. BLANKENBURG, Daniel
3. GOLINO, Enrico
youth male -55 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. KASSEM, Ahmed
2. DIMETOKALI, Hasan
3. WITTMANN, Bastian
3. REPOVS, Marius
youth male -59 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza
2. INGÜN, Tugay
3. GÜNDASLI, Alpay
3. ÖZKAYA, Yusuf
youth male -63 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. PRAGALOS, Christos
2. HINZ, Daniel
3. LUFT, Edward
3. KUSS, Nicolas
youth male -68 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. GÜNTNER, Nico
2. EL AMMAR, Hassan
3. JASAREVIC, Nino
3. BERNGARDT, Edgar
youth male -73 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. HEYER, Kai
2. KUSS, Daniel
3. DJEZIC, Almir
3. FRIEDL, Stefan
youth male -78 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. KARAMANGIOLIS, Nikos
2. WÖRNER, Leo
3. DELL, Stefan
3. WINKLER, Lukas
youth male 78 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. GÜL, Bünyamin
2. HAUER, Josef
3. DEVECI, Enes
3. KHODR, Sirag
youth female -42 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. BAGTAS, Simge
2. SCHÄTZ, Nina
3. FEDERICI, Adriana
3. TALAN, Merve
youth female -44 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. OHLMANN, Nicole
2. SCHUMACHER, Romina
3. GÜRÜZ, Hasret
3. AKAY, Büsra
youth female -46 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. GÖKMEN, Suhansera
2. RONKEN, Julia
3. NICKLAUS, Pauline
3. DRESCH, Meike
youth female -49 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. WENKEN, Tabea
2. LELITO, Julia
3. KERKELIC, Larisa
3. SCHWARZBACH, Laura
youth female -52 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. NOTHAFT, Roxana
2. HASSANOGLU, Emine
3. WAGNER, Laureen
3. DANACI, Sare
youth female -55 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. FRÖMMING, Anna-Lena
2. DEREV, Ekaterina
3. SCHWELGLER, Selina
3. ESSREITER, Patricia
youth female -59 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. CELIK, Yonca
2. FOLGMANN, Madeline
3. SCHAKAT, Nele
3. SCHWINN, Sophie
youth female -63 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. KÖRNDL, Vanessa
2. GROSSE, Jasmin
3. SCHNEIDER, Yanna
3. BOLZ, Jaqueline
youth female -68 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. LEHMANN, Alissa
2. SCHUBBERT, Laetitia
3. SINNO di, Sarah
youth female 68 German Championships: Bielefeld (A) 28.01.2012
1. ÖNER, Berivan
2. BREUER, Lisa
3. GÖKER, Tugba
3. RAUSCH, Michaela

You like this page? Show it!