Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. KATSAROS, Vasileios
2. KOCA, Yunus-Emre
3. NATTERMANN, Benjamin
3. RASCH, Kevin
youth male -48 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. CHIOVETTA, Daniel
2. SAHMAN, Kubilay
3. SCHÄFER, Daniel
3. AGAY, Muhammed
youth male -51 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis
2. FREIER, Henrik
3. PARFENOV, Shawn-Mark
3. KÄMPF, Andy
youth male -55 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. YORULMAZ, Mehmet-Akif
2. EL-BOUHADOUZZI, Ayoub
3. MAYER, Jochan
3. HILKERT, Mike
youth male -59 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. KOCA, Hasan-Ahmed
2. REPOVS, Marius
3. STACH, Martin
3. RIEMER, Dennis
youth male -63 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. ADNAN KARIM, Hamza
2. TAUSCH, Andreas
3. YAHIA, Amin
3. RENJE, Vladislav
youth male -68 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. LUFT, Edward
2. RAJNOVIC, Robin
3. FLEGLER, Jan
3. GULIA, Duncan
youth male -73 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. AKGÜL, Abdusselim
2. BAUER vom, Constantin
3. DJEZIC, Almir
3. MÜLLER, Marvin
youth male -78 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. WINKLER, Lukas
2. SCHLEICHER, Jan
3. BRINSTER, Dominik
youth male 78 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. KLEPPE, Christopher
2. RANFT, Philipp
youth female -42 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. FEDERICI, Giuliana
2. AYDIN, Ela
3. LUNGERSHAUSEN, Cherylee
3. ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna
youth female -44 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. FEDERICI, Adriana
2. OHLMANN, Nicole
3. BECKSTEIN, Isabel
3. RICHTER, Jasmin
youth female -46 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. BAGTAS, Simge
2. TALAN, Merve
3. WANKMILLER, Tara
3. AKAY, Büsra
youth female -49 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. NAT, Rhonda
2. NICKLAUS, Pauline
3. HEINZ, Jenny
3. KOPPE, Katrin
youth female -52 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. BASAK, Aleyna Jülide
2. BÖSE, Emily
3. LELITO, Julia
3. PIRNER, Laura
youth female -55 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. HASSANOGLU, Emine
2. DRESCH, Meike
3. KREMER, Charline
3. ÜNLÜSOY, Safinaz
youth female -59 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. LEONHARDT, Pia
2. WAGNER, Laureen
3. NOTHAFT, Tamara
3. FOLGMANN, Madeline
youth female -63 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. SCHNEIDER, Yanna
2. KÖRNDL, Vanessa
3. ZSCHOCH, Linda
3. HILKERT, Cassie
youth female -68 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. BRANDL, Lorena
2. KÖRNDL, Julia
3. SEBASTIAN, Jasmin
3. DEREV, Ekaterina
youth female 68 German Championships: Wilsdruff (A) 26.01.2013
1. YORULMAZ, Rabia
2. LEHMANN, Alissa
3. NEUMANN, Lena
3. MARTIN, Leonie

You like this page? Show it!