Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen
2. ONUS, Emircan
3. FLEMMING, Sebastian
3. PELCZ, Marvin
youth male -48 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. GREBE, Yannik
2. HAUPT, Viktor
3. DELL, Christian
3. ÖZEN, Bekir
youth male -51 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. NITSAS, Spiridon
2. ACKERMANN, Rene
3. SCHULZ, Leon
3. FLODER, Miguel
youth male -55 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. KOCA, Yunus-Emre
2. NATTERMANN, Benjamin
3. KATSAROS, Vasileios
3. MOHAMED EBRAHIM, Bilal Salih
youth male -59 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. MANSOUR, Mohammed
2. ADEMAJ, Egzon
3. SUHAN, Sujenth
3. SELA, Lukas
youth male -63 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. KONSTANTINIDIS, Jordanis
2. VAROL, Tayyib Hüseyin
3. TALBI, Mohamed
3. MEINERT, Marlon
youth male -68 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. PETROPOULOS Gerasimos,
2. YAHIA, Amin
3. YUNEEV, Eugen
3. STACH, Martin
youth male -73 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. TAUSCH, Andreas
2. GÜLTEKIN, Halilibrahim
3. NÖHLES, Ricki
3. CAMPANILE, Giancarlo
youth male -78 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. ZRELLI, Mehdi ben Walid
2. HAURENHERM, Tom
youth male 78 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. LENKEWITZ, Marc
2. SCHAIBLE, Dennis
3. CIALLA, Patrick
3. KESELJ, Aleksandar
youth female -42 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. GÜRÜZ, Özlem
2. YEYDEN, Sezen
3. ERLENKÖTTER, Saskia
3. FELIX, Melanie
youth female -44 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. HEUSCHKEL, Sophie
2. GRIVA, Michaela
3. AGDEMIR, Cansu
3. APITZ, Stella
youth female -46 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. FEDERICI, Giuliana
2. BALCI, Elvan
3. ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna
3. KAYA, Sebil-Sara
youth female -49 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. BECKSTEIN, Isabel
2. GÜLER, Süheda Nur
3. OHLMANN, Nicole
3. CATALBAS, Seyma
youth female -52 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. AYDIN, Ela
2. RICHTER, Jasmin
3. PRZYGODA, Alina
3. FAUST, Lorina
youth female -55 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. NAT, Rhonda
2. GRÜNHAGEN, Janina
3. KONSTANTINIDOU, Dimitra
3. BESEVLI, Tugce
youth female -59 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. KILLISPERGER CUEVAS, Vanessa
2. DANISMAN, Cigdem
3. DREIER, Morena-Anawj
3. BASAK, Aleyna Jülide
youth female -63 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. NEUMANN, Sarah
2. BASAR, Dilara
3. TOSBERG, Fenja
3. ÜNLÜSOY, Ilknur
youth female -68 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. DEREV, Ekaterina
2. YORULMAZ, Rabia
3. STEINWAGNER, Mara
3. ARSLANOGULLARI, Ceyda
youth female 68 German Championships: Gummersbach (A) 31.01.2015
1. MARTIN, Leonie
2. SINNO di, Sarah
3. BUHR, Lucia
3. HÜTZEN, Hanna

You like this page? Show it!