Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. VALIPOUR, Amir
2. KIM, Kang-Min
3. ZOKIROV, Jasurbek
3. YELSHIBAY, Yelzhan
cadets male -37 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. LEE, Chan-Yeong
2. NOORMOHAMMADI, Ali
3. TILEGEN, Aryslan
3. LIPORADA, Rama Chandra
cadets male -41 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. CANEDA, Dineson Wilrej
2. ZAHEDI, Mohammad Hossein
3. IBRAGIMOV, Bekzod
3. FAISAL, Mansour
cadets male -45 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. ASGHARI MAHIABADI, Hamed
2. no name,
3. no name,
3. AUBAKIR, Madi
cadets male -49 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. YUN, Jung-Ho
2. PHAM, Dang Quang
3. NURGELDI, Timur
3. LUO, Zhang-Wei
cadets male -53 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. PASAR, Mojtaba
2. BEKBOLAT, Yerassyl
3. SHA, Shou-Kuo
3. EL KHAZEN, Jad
cadets male -57 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. MORADI, Erfan
2. BONG, Seung-Wan
3. KABI, Maksat
3. HSU, Cheng-Chieh
cadets male -61 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. KIM, Yeong Seok
2. HSU, Shao-Ming
3. no name,
3. BALTABAYEV, Yelaman
cadets male -65 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. KHANI, Mohammad
2. DONGBO, Ejay
3. QIU, Hong-Sheng
3. SIKHYMOV, Dulat
cadets male +65 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. LEE, Meng-En
2. HOSSEINZADEH, Seyed Hossein
3. SANDIBAYEV, Shyngys
cadets female -29 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. KAIDAROVA, Alima
2. ABADOUZ YASAMINI, Sayedeh Fatemeh
3. MOUJAES, Chloe
3. TANG, Min-Feng
cadets female -33 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. MOMENZADEH, Mahla
2. ALBARRACIN, Anne Sharmaine
3. BISHT, Riya
3. HUANG, Wei Ting
cadets female -37 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. NEJAD KATESARI, Mobina
2. KANG, Mi-Reu
3. SABRI, Nur Abilla Atilla
3. MA, Yu-Hsin
cadets female -41 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. HO, Thi Kim Ngan
2. MANNOPOVA, Madinabonu
3. ABYZBAYEVA, Gulbala
3. SU, Huai-En
cadets female -44 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. CHABOKI, Setareh
2. HSIEH, Chia-Hsing
3. DIB, Sandra
3. KAPANOVA, Botakoz
cadets female -47 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. IRANG, Gilwel An Jynamae
2. AOUN, Laetitia
3. LO, Chia-Ling
3. BOLDBAATAR, Namuun
cadets female -51 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. HASANNIA, Narges
2. GARBANZOS, Shaira Isabel
3. ABDULKHAEVA, Durdonakhon
3. TOGYMAN, Aiym
cadets female -55 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. HASAN NATAJ, Zohreh
2. NGUYEN, Thi Hong Han
3. PREMRAJ, Anushiya Priyadarshini
3. KHAIRULLINA, Zhadyra
cadets female -59 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. POURJAMALI, Negar
2. YANG, Hui-Ching
3. NURGAZYKYZY, Amina
3. RAGUTANA, Reign Charisse
cadets female +59 Asian Championships: Taipei City 15.04.2015
1. NASIR AHMADI, Zahra
2. KOPEN, Zhibek
3. CHEN, Wei-Chieh

You like this page? Show it!