Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. PELCZ, Marvin
2. BEGANOVIC, Samuel
3. DROSDZOL, Leon
3. BUCHHOLZ, Leon
youth male -48 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. CANAN, Hüseyin-Alperen
2. ÖZEN, Bekir
3. WEIMER, Robert
3. KACAKCI, Muhammed
youth male -51 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. DREBES, Ranye
2. GÖKCE, Osmanhan
3. DELL, Christian
3. HÜBERT, Walther
youth male -55 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. GÖKCE, Muhammedcan
2. GREBE, Yannik
3. ACKERMANN, Rene
3. BECK, Joel
youth male -59 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. MOHAMMAD, Ali
2. NITSAS, Spiridon
3. SCHULTZE-WESTRUM, Matthias
3. CHIOVETTA, Eros
youth male -63 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. GÜLEC, Malik
2. OEFNER, Tim
3. JASHARI, Liridon
3. NATTERMANN, Benjamin
youth male -68 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. VAROL, Tayyib Hüseyin
2. PETROPOULOS Gerasimos,
3. OMEIRAT, Mohamed
3. MOHAMMAD, Mohammad
youth male -73 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. TALBI, Mohamed
2. UNGER, Justin
3. GÜNTHER, Nick
3. BURKHARDT, Maximilian
youth male -78 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. ZRELLI, Mehdi ben Walid
2. SOH, Steven
3. KISEL, Anton
3. WEBER, Julien Pascal
youth male +78 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. BRINSTER, Felix
2. KESELJ, Aleksandar
3. VÖGELI, Urs Benedict
youth female -42 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. GÜRÜZ, Özlem
2. GUERRA, Shayna
youth female -44 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. FELIX, Melanie
2. YEYDEN, Sezen
3. COSTA, Sophia
3. NITSA, Despina Alexandra
youth female -46 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. KAYA, Sebil-Sara
2. APITZ, Stella
3. ADAM, Janina
3. WALIZADA, Clara
youth female -49 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. BECKSTEIN, Vanessa
2. CATALBAS, Seyma
3. ENGELS, Vanessa
3. OHLMANN, Melanie
youth female -52 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. ANDREOPOULOS, Ioanna
2. MALI, Rajae
3. MAROUFIDOU, Georgia
3. BECKSTEIN, Isabel
youth female -55 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. AYDIN, Ela
2. TORUN, Simay
3. RICHTER, Jasmin
3. SCHARF, Evelyn
youth female -59 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. BISERCIC, Nina
2. SEELE, Lisa-Marie
3. UNRAU, Meike
3. BALCI, Elvan
youth female -63 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. MEDECI, Ana
2. DEMIRKOL, Mihriban
3. STEIN, Clara Helene
3. CASTANO, Chamutal
youth female -68 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. ÖZTÜRK, Selina
2. DANISMAN, Cigdem
3. HUSOVIC, Darija
3. KÄFFERLEIN, Anja
youth female +68 German Championships: Gummersbach 27.02.2016
1. KARAMANGIOLIS, Sophia
2. HADZIC, Alema
3. HÜTZEN, Hanna
3. BUHR, Lucia

You like this page? Show it!