Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. GAVRILENKO, Fedor
2. BALABAN, Server
3. TKHAZAPLIZHEV, Islambek
3. KISSKALT, Natadanai
cadets male -37 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. SRABIONOV, Yurii
2. NOCERINO, Alessandro
3. SHISHKO, Dmitrii
3. IUSHKIN, Ilia
cadets male -41 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. OZCAN, Omer Faruk
2. LADZHEV, Daniel
3. KÜCÜKSUNGUR, Furkan
3. RODRIGUEZ BARCALA, David
cadets male -45 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. KOSE, Osman Turker
2. MILLEFIORI, Alex
3. KOUNOUPAS, Filippos
3. JOZSA, Levente
cadets male -49 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. DEDOV, Dmitry
2. KUVALOV, Daniil
3. PALIAKOU, Daniil
3. ONUR TALHA, Soyhan
cadets male -53 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. DZHORDZHEV, Aleksandar
2. FOSTER, Alex
3. DEMIR, Arslan
3. SLEPOV, Stepan
cadets male -57 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. TURNER, Owen
2. LANSKIKH, Uladzislau
3. MARZOLLA, Riccardo
3. CHRISTODOULOU, Philip
cadets male -61 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. EMELKIN, Maxim
2. BALIVA, Samuele
3. HAMAMI, Aylan
3. PERUNICIC, Vasilije
cadets male -65 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. BOZANIC, Dusan
2. PRYAZHNIKOV, Alexander
3. BOZIC, Pasko
3. YETIMOGLU, Muaz
cadets male +65 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. YILMAZ, Melih
2. IBRAGIMOV, David
3. CHIZHIK, Nikolai
3. RADAKOVIC, Mihailo
cadets female -29 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. USTA, Nureda Kiymet
2. BUNTUSCH, Evelyn
3. POPA, Stefania Monica
3. HOGG, Neve
cadets female -33 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. GOGEBAKAN, Huru Gokce
2. BOURREAU LOPEZ, Ashley
3. DICK, Jessica
3. AVERSA, Giada
cadets female -37 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. OZTABAK, Elif Ilgin
2. KACHOWITSCH, Vera
3. KLIVAK, Karina
3. LAMARMORA, Alessia
cadets female -41 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. BOUHMIDA, Aya
2. UNRAU, Lena
3. STURARI, Alessia
3. ARAS, Senizcan
cadets female -44 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. POLAT, Melek
2. PUSTELENINA, Rimma
3. STOJKOVIC, Lena
3. PROTSVETAEVA, Vera
cadets female -47 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. MUSTEATA, Liana
2. SINANI, Anthoula
3. KAZARNOVSKAIA, Anna
3. HEBBAR, Nisrin
cadets female -51 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. STEVIC, Serdja
2. ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ, Ester
3. BREVIK, Amilie
3. ROSCIOLI, Giulia Sofia
cadets female -55 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. KLEPAC, Nika
2. KHUZINA, Liliia
3. DOSIL GAGO, Ana
3. KALTEKI, Faidra
cadets female -59 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. ARZHEVTINA, Polina
2. BAYSAL, Irem
3. SASSI, Shima
3. KLOCZYNSKA, Anastazja
cadets female +59 European Championships: Bukarest 08.09.2016
1. ADEBAIO, Kristina
2. SULPICE-TIMOTHEE, Si\'ann
3. BORIC, Adna
3. CIFTCI, Berra Nur

You like this page? Show it!