Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. BAE, Jun-Seo
2. CHANG, Cheng-Chun
3. KHONGKRAPHAN, Yutthaya
3. GANBARLI, Ayaz
youth male -48 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. MOK, Jae-Hee
2. TANGCHATKAEW, Saran
3. TAI, Ting-Wei
3. IOANNOU, Georgios
youth male -51 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. JANG, Jun
2. SAFARI SOUMEEH, Ebrahim
3. HUANG, Sheng-Lun
3. KIRSANOV, Sergei
youth male -55 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. JUNG, Chan-Ho
2. MAGOMEDOV, Gashim
3. EL AMRANI, Houssam
3. BASERI, Ali
youth male -59 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. RECBER, Hakan
2. LAKEHAL, Omar
3. NAZARYAN, David
3. CHOI, Woo-Jin
youth male -63 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. BAKHSHI, Amir Mohammad
2. PUSHANKO, Nikita
3. KAVURAT, Ferhat Can
3. LIU, Joshua
youth male -68 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. TCAKOEV, Sarmat
2. KOSTENEVYCH, Kostyantyn
3. SAROGLU, Ferhat Muhammet
3. ALIYEV, Aliaskar
youth male -73 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. LEE, Seung-Min
2. KARNUTA, Sergey
3. HIEBERT, Zachary
3. EL YAQINI, Ayoub
youth male -78 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. DIVKOVIC, Patrik
2. LAZOGLU, Hasan Can
3. BAI, Yan
3. CHUN, Ho-Hyun
youth male +78 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. TANDELOV, Georgii
2. KESELJ, Aleksandar
3. GARBAR, Andrei
3. FERREIRA SOUZA, Leandro Abner
youth female -42 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. NEJAD KATESARI, Mobina
2. LAGUNA PEREZ, Irene
3. ZAMPETTI, Sofia
3. USHAKOVA, Karina
youth female -44 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. HO, Thi Kim Ngan
2. CALDERON YZAGUIRRE, Maria Jose
3. VALDEZ, Abigail Faye
3. ESME, Derya
youth female -46 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. CHARANAWAT, Napaporn
2. BAYAA, Rim
3. SEMBERG, Avishag
3. MURATKYZY, Nuray
youth female -49 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. KIM, Yu-Jin
2. SUNG, Chia-Yin
3. BRISKAROVA, Gabriela
3. SOUZA NARANJO, Daniela Paola
youth female -52 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. LO, Chia-Ling
2. KVARTALNAIA, Ekaterina
3. AOUN, Laetitia
3. KAYIR, Ikra
youth female -55 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. ZHOU, Lijun
2. BEROS, Kristina
3. NIKLIBORC, Natalia
3. BABALLOU, Mobina
youth female -59 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. PARK, Skylar
2. YEH, Yen-Hsin
3. FEDOROVA, Elizaveta
3. OZCAN, Aysenur
youth female -63 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. SOGUT, Seyma Nur
2. BLIZNYAKOVA, Margarita
3. SAVKOVIC, Nadja
3. JAVADI KOUCHAKSARAEI, Parisa
youth female -68 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. WILLIAMS, Lauren
2. KHAN, Polina
3. CERINA, Kristina
3. MYEONG, Mi-Na
youth female +68 World Championships: Burnaby 16.11.2016
1. POURESMAEIL, Zahra
2. PAN, Yun-Ci
3. YOON, Do-Hee
3. McGOWAN, Rebecca

You like this page? Show it!