Result of Tournament

Category City and date
youth male -45 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. AMANZHANOV, Bekezhan
2. SENGHAPHAN, Ratchapon
3. BAKHYTZHAN, Abilhassan
3. GAZEZ, Nurbek
youth male -48 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. KHONGKRAPHAN, Yutthaya
2. KAEWKANRAI, Paramat
3. KAIRGALIYEV, Aly
3. ZHASSURBEK, Israilov
youth male -51 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. LAI, Po-Kai
2. MAEDA, Hidetaka
3. LI, Vadim
3. YULDOSHEV, Doniyar
youth male -55 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. CHAISAWAT, Sathon
2. PARK, Braven
3. KARAYEV, Daurbek
3. MARIPOV, Abdurakhmon
youth male -59 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. TOMURA, Jin
2. SHA, Shou-Kuo
3. MAKUOV, Tilekbabyl
3. KIM, Vladislav
youth male -63 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. NARYSHKIN, Nikita
2. RAKYART, Nuchit
3. MAKSAT, Kabi
3. KULAPIN, Artur
youth male -68 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. SUN, Xiang
2. HAUIHONGTHONG, Lakchai
3. PARK, Tae-Ku
3. LY, Hong Phuc
youth male -73 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. QIU, Hong-Sheng
2. YOKCHARATSRI, Chaiyarin
3. SAIKIA, Reon
3. ZAKHAR, Pavlenko
youth male -78 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. URAZBAYEV, Nartay
2. CHANG, Po-Wei
3. ALMABROUK, Ali Mabrouk
3. MAKHMUDOV, Abdulaziz
youth male +78 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. LEE, Meng-En
2. BALOBAEV, Vladislav
3. MUYDINOV, Diyorbek
3. HO, Shin Chan
youth female -42 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. ZAMPETTI, Sofia
2. ABDULALIMOVA, Intizor
3. SIE, Dan-Ni
3. TONGSAMUT, Natthita
youth female -44 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. KAMJANGHAN, Wilasinee
2. CHEN, Chien
3. SITTIPOL, Juthaluck
3. CHAN, Cheuk Yiu
youth female -46 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. KHUNTIKULANON, Julanan
2. MANNOPOVA, Madinabonu
3. LIN, Wei-Chun
3. ZUO, Ju
youth female -49 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. HO, Thi Kim Ngan
2. EGUCHI, Mahiro
3. BAITILEEVA, Albina
3. MORIMOTO, Mao
youth female -52 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. SIRIPORNPERMSAK, Vipawan
2. ZENG, Jing-Yu
3. BOLDBAATAR, Namuun
3. KUSHKEYEVA, Liana
youth female -55 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. SAENGSIN, Kanthida
2. LO, Chia-Ling
3. FOMICHEVA, Polina
3. LO, Yu-Ting
youth female -59 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. MAKIEVSKAIA, Diana
2. AU YANG, Shevana
3. HSU, Chia-Hua
3. GUSHCHINA, Viktoriia
youth female -63 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. CHANG, Ya-Chu
2. SU, Wan-Ting
3. PREMRAJ, Anushiya Priyadarshini
youth female -68 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. BAC, Thi Khiem
2. CHU, Hsiao-Yuan
3. MILNE-PARRY, Jade
3. HIRABAYASHI, Kasumi
youth female +68 Korea Open: Chuncheon 02.07.2017
1. BORISOVA, Ella
2. LO, Wei-Chieh

You like this page? Show it!