Result of Tournament

Category City and date
senior male -54 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI, Armin
2. HEO, Seong-Joo
3. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Cesar Roman
3. LEWIS, Bailey Malcolm
senior male -58 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. TIRANVALIPOUR, Hadi
2. BRAGANCA, Rui Pedro
3. HANPRAB, Tawin
3. KOCHKORBAEV, Gulzhigit
senior male -63 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. HOSSEINI, Amir Mohammad
2. GUZMAN, Lucas Lautaro
3. MAMMADOV, Mahammad
3. BRECIC, Lovre
senior male -68 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. KRASNOV, Boris
2. TAGHIZADE, Aykhan
3. VARDAZARYAN, Sergey
3. ABUGHAUSH, Ahmad
3. PIYAJINDA, Sirawit
senior male -74 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. ISHIDA, Jaysen Scott
2. HOSSEINGHOLI ZADEH, Ramin
3. YANG, Tsung-Yeh
3. GULIYEV, Said
senior male -80 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. BEIGI HARCHEGANI, Milad
2. MARTINEZ GARCIA, Raul
3. ORDEMANN, Richard Andre
3. LIU, Wei-Ting
senior male -87 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. RAJABI, Saeid
2. LEE, Seung-Hwan
3. KOLECKI, Bartosz
3. KAMALOV, Rafael
senior male +87 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. AIUKAEV, Rafail
2. ANDRADE SIQUEIRA de, Maicon
3. ISAEV, Radik
3. HEALY, Jonathan
senior female -46 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. ROMOLDANOVA, Iryna
2. KOUTTOUKI, Kyriaki
3. KIM, Shae-Room
3. ADIDOU, Sarah Zohra
senior female -49 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. WONGPHATTANAKIT, Panipak
2. CIDEM, Ipek
3. MANJARREZ BASTIDAS, Itzel Adilene
3. KIM, Joo-Hwi
senior female -53 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. BOGDANOVIC, Tijana
2. LIM, Geum-Byeol
3. KIYANICHANDEH, Nahid
3. FOLGMANN, Madeline
senior female -57 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. ILGÜN, Hatice Kübra
2. LEE, Ah-Reum
3. ARMERIA VECCHI, Paulina
3. CHELOKHSAEVA, Anisiia
senior female -62 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. YAMAN, Irem
2. MOON, Ji-Soo
3. ROTOLO, Daniela
3. OVIEDO CARDENAS, Melisa
senior female -67 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. KIM, Jan-Di
2. CHUANG, Chia-Chia
3. MIRHOSSEINI VAKILI, Melika
3. HEREDIA TAMEZ, Victoria Catarina
senior female -73 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. LEE, Da-Bin
2. DENIZ, Cansel
3. BULUT, Sude
3. OOGINK, Reshmie
senior female +73 Universiade: Taipei 22.08.2017
1. AN, Sae-Bom
2. KOWALCZUK, Aleksandra
3. ADAMIC GOLIC, Melani
3. ACOSTA BALAREZO, Briseida

You like this page? Show it!