Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. MANENKOV, Maksym
2. PARK, Min-Kyu
3. ALIEV, Mukhammadamin
3. GONCHAROV, Danila
cadets male -37 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. JAFAR SALEHI, Pouneh
1. SINSANG, Ittiporn
2. AKHMETOV, Damir
3. KAZLOU, Aliaksandr
cadets male -41 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. KARIMOV, Zafarbek
2. NOROUZI, Amirhossein
3. CHAN, Tzu-I
3. MARTINE, Ryan
cadets male -45 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. GARBUZ, Sviatoslav
2. KRAJISNIK, Zarko
3. MALO GUTIERREZ, Eduardo
3. YASER ISMAIL, Omar
cadets male -49 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. KOROLEV, Kirill
2. TUBTIMDANG, Banlung
3. OSAMA HUSSEIEN, Mohamed
3. MALEKI, Amirhosein
cadets male -53 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. RAMAZANOV, Ramazan
2. DIMITROV, Denis
3. HAJIYEV, Nizami
3. MATAJI NIMVAR, Amirhossein
cadets male -57 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. MIRZOIEV, Simur
2. CHANG, Feng-Yin
3. KAYA, Hakan
3. BOURIEL, Ayoub
cadets male -61 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. ABBASI POUYA, Abolfazi
2. BEVEL, Aiden
3. CHEN, Chia-Sheng
3. HASSAN, Abarkan
cadets male -65 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. ZAGORULKO, Andrei
2. CHANG, Jui-En
3. LEHARTEL, Ariihei
3. KIM, Chan-Young
cadets male +65 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. MARTINEZ AYALA, Juan Carlos
2. SKUDRIT, Ivan
3. TAHERKHANI, Mohammad Mahdi
3. MOHAMED HASSAN ALI, Mohamed
cadets female -29 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. TALATNGOEN, Waranya
2. SIN, Su-In
3. CHOI, Ashley
3. GURBUZ, Hayrunnisa
cadets female -33 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. WASSANA, Natkamon
2. EREMINA, Viktoriya
3. SUNDETBAY, Aidana
3. MANGIN, Tachiana Kezhia
cadets female -37 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. SALMANI, Parnia
2. SIKHEN, Kamonchanok
3. ABUBAKIR, Assel
3. VITKO, Yulia
cadets female -41 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. ZARIN NAAL SHEIKHANI, Zahra
2. SUKHAMON, Pacharaporn
3. SWEENEY, Tiarnagh
3. SARICICEK, Zeynep Nur
cadets female -44 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. ABBASPOUR FAZLABAD, Sanaz
2. ADILBEKKYZY, Aisha
3. HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, Elsa
3. CHAARI, Sarah
cadets female -47 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. BAKHSHI, Mobina
2. MENDIVELSO, Natalia Andrea
3. CHRISTY, Beth
3. CHIANG, Chih-Yun
cadets female -51 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. NEMATZADEH, Mobina
2. KIM, Ga-Hyeon
3. GELASHVILI, Nutsa
3. ALBEROLA, Ezoe
cadets female -55 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
2. KIM, Ji-Yeon
3. YAO, Pei-Yu
3. LAZUTA, Vitaliya
cadets female -59 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. LEE, Ava
2. GHAHREMANI MAHID, Setayesh
3. KULAKOVSKAIA, Daria
3. VALBUENA SANCHEZ, Neus
cadets female +59 World Championships: Tashkent 07.08.2019
1. KAVUKCUOGLU, Zehra Begum
2. MILIUSHCHANKAVA, Daniela
3. JANG, Hyeon-Ji
3. CHIN, I-Chun

You like this page? Show it!