Result of Tournament

Category City and date
cadets male -33 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. MACEDO MORISHITA, Ives Massaharu
2. BONET, Sebastian
3. GARCIA LAMEIRO, Marco
cadets male -37 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. YONG NEYRA, Saul Wilfredo
2. CORCUERA PEREA, Pedro Pablo
3. PARRAGA CAMPOS, Ticiano Emanuel
3. CONTRERAS DAVALOS, Aaron
cadets male -41 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. GONZALEZ, Bastian
2. SOUZA de, Lucas Eduardo
3. JACA, Gregorio
3. SARMIENTO, Joel
cadets male -45 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. AQUINO, Luiz
2. VASQUEZ, Gaston
3. BEN-HOUR, Ian
3. ZAPATA, Agustin Emiliano
cadets male -49 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. BRESSAN, Uriel
2. CHAVEZ MEDINA, Guillermo
3. BARTHOLO, Matheus
3. PETANATTI AQUINO, Luciano Martin
cadets male -53 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. LAFRATTI, Maximo
2. GONZALEZ, Elias David
3. FONCUBERTA, Thaiel
3. NAHUI HUMAN, Josefrancis
cadets male -61 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. OLIVERO TORO, Cristian Felipe
2. QUIROGA, Francisco David
cadets male -65 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. OLIVEIRA, Leonardo
2. CASTRO BUSTAMANTE, Sebastian
3. PEREZ, Tiziano
3. MONZON, Diego
cadets male +65 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. GALEANO, Lucas
2. GARCIA, Gabriel Antonio
3. GUZMAN, Ramiro
cadets female -29 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. REGUELIN, Bianca Bianchini
cadets female -33 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. FERNANDEZ, Priscila Nahir
cadets female -37 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. GONCALVES, Anna
2. PONTE CUEVA, Alisson
cadets female -41 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. FERNANDEZ, Tatiana
2. PEREZ, Celeste
3. SILVA GONCALVES, Lis Danielle
3. CORREA, Brisa
cadets female -44 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. SENDRA, Giulia Clara
2. ALCEDO PINTO, Alexia
3. HENRIQUEZ AHUMADA, Arantza
3. CLEONARES PACHAS, Ana Paula
cadets female -47 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. ARENAS SPINOLA, Camila
2. ORELLANA, Josefa
3. GUADALUPE MELLA, Daiana
3. BENITEZ, Maria Belen
cadets female -51 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. GONZALEZ, Ivana
2. CAREAGA, Pia
3. ZEPEDA TORRES, Francisca
3. HORTA MORAGA, Paulina
cadets female -55 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. YTURRE, Araceli Sol
2. MILAN, Julia
3. BERCETCHA, Julieta Fernanda
3. MAGALI BLANCO, Macarena Ailen
cadets female -59 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. AVILA CANCINO, Natalia
cadets female +59 Argentina Open: Buenos Aires 21.09.2019
1. LICASTRO, Gimena
2. KIFER, Victoria

You like this page? Show it!